|
Ana Rita Choupina
Figueira Da Foz
Caminhada
|
|
António Oliveira
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
António Pinho
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
Carina Gutiérrez
Coimbea
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Carina Gutiérrez
Coimbea
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Carina Gutiérrez
Coimbea
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Carina Gutiérrez
Coimbea
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Carina Gutiérrez
Coimbea
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Carlos Teixeira
Gatoes
Caminhada
|
|
Carolina Fernandes
Bom Sucesso
FSub23
Mini-Trail
|
|
Cristiana Pedro Lameira
Condeixa-A-Velha
FSub23
Mini-Trail
|
|
Daniela
Soure
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Filipe José Ferreira Jordão
Atouguia
M45
Mini-Trail
|
|
Henrique Borges
Leiria
M60
Trail Curto
|
|
João Daniel Cruz
Santo Varão
MSub23
Trail Curto
|
|
Jorge Pessoa
Figueira Da Foz
M60
Mini-Trail
|
|
Julio Rodrigues
Ega
M40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Lidia Silva
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
Luis Lima
Cordinhã
M45
Mini-Trail
|
|
Luís Vasco Maia
Granja Do Ulmeiro
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
Margarida Andrade De Carvalho
Cantanhede
Caminhada
|
|
Marta Oliveira
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
Miriam Branco
Meãs Do Campo
FSenior
Mini-Trail
|
|
Nuno Jesus
Coimbra
M45
Trail Curto
|
|
Paulo Manuel Castro Silva Nina
Coimbra
Caminhada
|
|
Vitor Saltão
Bom Sucesso
M50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Fabiana Grilo Fernandes
Outeiro
20BUSCAR
Caminhada
|
|
Manuela Silva Grilo
Outeiro
20BUSCAR
Caminhada
|
|
Paul Georges Fernandes
Outeiro
20BUSCAR
Caminhada
|
|
Bruno Gonçalves
Montemor-O-Velho
A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro
M40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Patricia Mendes
Figueira Da Foz
A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro
F45
Mini-Trail
|
|
Sonia Mendes
Figueira Da Foz
A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Jorge Ramos
Figueira Da Foz
ACDRS QUINHENDROS
M65
Trail Curto
|
|
Tiago Simões
Montemor-O-Velho
ACDRS QUINHENDROS
M35
Trail Curto
|
|
Luis Barosa
Figueira Da Foz
ADM-Ori Mondego
M50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Maria Correia
Coimbra
Adões Trail
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Olga Melro
Gordos
AGM - Associação Gordos em Movimento
F40
Mini-Trail
|
|
Nuno Lucas
Almalaguês
Almatrail
MSub23
Mini-Trail
|
|
Nuno Lucas
Almalaguês
Almatrail
MSub23
Mini-Trail
|
|
Arsénio Jorge Martins Fernandes
Palhaça
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
F50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Arsénio Jorge Martins Fernandes
Palhaça
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
F50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Vítor Cardoso
Vila Nova De Gaia
Atlético da Madalena
M55
Mini-Trail
|
|
Sandra Maria Seabra Maia
Perafita
Bariatric Team
F45
Mini-Trail
|
|
Filipe Lopes
Figueira Da Foz
BioTeamRun
M45
Mini-Trail
|
|
Mónica Martins
Coimbra
Bombeiros Voluntários Brasfemes BTT e Trail
F45
Trail Curto
|
|
Rui Faria
Lavos
Casa do Benfica da Figueira da Foz
M50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Ângela Neves
Pombeiro Da Beira
Casa do Benfica de Arganil
F35
Trail Curto
|
|
Fábio Ribeiro
Arganil
Casa do Benfica de Arganil
MSub23
Trail Curto
|
|
Ana Silva
Rebordosa
Centro Trail Carlos Sá Team
F50
Mini-Trail
|
|
Camila
Cantanhede
CF Os Marialvas
Caminhada
|
|