Inscritos 168
140
André Ferreira Fernandes
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M30
Lisboa
Bruno Alexandre De Almeida Antunes
Electritel lda
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
Talaide
141
Valter Raimundo
Casa Peixoto
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
Elites
Sao Joao Da Talha
121
Júlio Navalhas
Team manu&nico
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M30
Évora
126
Hugo Alexandre Lopes Rebocho
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
Rio De Mouro
142
Sergio Wagner De Souza
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M50
Estoril
Joao Jose Pereira Izidoro
HomeAlone
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M50
Leiria
143
Rosalinda Da Silva Canão
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
F30
Camarate
Carla Victorino
CC BIKES
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
F40
Talaide
Alexandre Ferreira
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M30
Assafora
102
Alcide Manuel Martins Fontes
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
103
Alcino Afonso Teles Junior
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
104
António José Grácio Batista
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M50
105
Arnaldo Antunes Sebastião Pintéus
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
106
Carlos Manuel Correia De Brito
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
107
Carlos Roberto Mendes Gomes
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
108
João Miguel Fernandes Grilo
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M40
109
Joaquim Luís Matos Policarpo
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M60
110
Jorge Manuel De Carvalho Dos Anjos
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M50
111
José António De Almeida Fonseca
Grupo BTT do Clube Desportivo Costa do Estoril
Circuito de resistência 3H 5.0km
M50
123456789
Masculinos       Femininos

powered by BTTMANAGER.COM