Resultados em direto

Raid BTT (40.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
22
Fábio Pedrosa   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
01:53:24
+00:00:00
~21,2 km/h
~02:50 /km
M30 (1º)
36
Ricardo Gonçalves   Feel Energy Btt Team
01:59:40
+00:06:15
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
M30 (2º)
66
Jorge Faria   Casa do povo de de Abrunheira
02:01:59
+00:08:35
~19,7 km/h
~03:02 /km
M40 (1º)
14
Vitor Romão   Casa do povo de Abrunheira
02:02:40
+00:09:15
~19,6 km/h
~03:04 /km
M30 (3º)
70
Vitor Cação   Gatões btt
02:02:41
+00:09:16
~19,6 km/h
~03:04 /km
M40 (2º)
55
Alexandre Miguel Sousa Gomes   Carpintaria Foz
02:03:11
+00:09:46
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Elites (1º)
40
Gonçalo   Super Bike Team
02:03:17
+00:09:52
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M30 (4º)
30
Marco Rodrigues   Feel Energy Btt Team
02:03:21
+00:09:56
~19,5 km/h
~03:05 /km
M40 (3º)
5
Pedro Canais   Glassriders
02:11:34
+00:18:09
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
M30 (5º)
10º
12
Miguel Almeida   UP BIKE TEAM
02:11:36
+00:18:11
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
M40 (4º)
11º
49
Filipe De Oliveira Loureiro   Bike4Nyc8 - Farmácia Margato Pereira
02:12:00
+00:18:35
~18,2 km/h
~03:18 /km
M40 (5º)
12º
62
David Rodrigues   Lama Solta
02:12:21
+00:18:56
~18,1 km/h
~03:18 /km
Elites (2º)
13º
32
Nuno Sousa   BTTrolando
02:15:01
+00:21:36
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
M40 (6º)
14º
61
Vítor Pedrosa   Super bike team
02:15:03
+00:21:39
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
M30 (6º)
15º
39
Nuno Negrão Pereira   ONM RC TEAM
02:16:35
+00:23:11
~17,6 km/h
~03:24 /km
M30 (7º)
16º
23
Julio Carlos Gonçalves   A.M.R.AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:17:50
+00:24:25
~17,4 km/h
~03:26 /km
M50 (1º)
17º
41
Liberio Reis   Feel Energy Btt Team
02:17:50
+00:24:26
~17,4 km/h
~03:26 /km
M30 (8º)
18º
46
José A. C. Silva   Korpo Activo Btt / U.D. Lorvanense
02:22:19
+00:28:54
~16,9 km/h
~03:33 /km
M50 (2º)
19º
68
Tiago Martins   Individual
02:22:36
+00:29:11
~16,8 km/h
~03:33 /km
Elites (3º)
20º
48
Pedro Gomes   Super Bike Team
02:24:32
+00:31:08
~16,6 km/h
~03:36 /km
M40 (7º)
21º
65
Rui Pedrosa   Lama Solta
02:24:40
+00:31:15
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
Elites (4º)
22º
35
Filipe Cardeira   Individual
02:24:50
+00:31:26
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
M30 (9º)
23º
54
Luis Miguel Godinho Gomes   Carpintaria Foz
02:27:07
+00:33:43
~16,3 km/h
~03:40 /km
M50 (3º)
24º
69
Bruce Vieira   BTT da Vinha
02:27:33
+00:34:09
~16,3 km/h
~03:41 /km
M30 (10º)
25º
6
João André Dias   Bio Team Cycle
02:30:44
+00:37:19
~15,9 km/h
~03:46 /km
M30 (11º)
26º
31
Manuel Palma   A.M.R.AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:30:58
+00:37:33
~15,9 km/h
~03:46 /km
M40 (8º)
27º
42
Daniel Bita   Roda pedaleira
02:30:59
+00:37:35
~15,9 km/h
~03:46 /km
Elites (5º)
28º
63
Fernando Santos   Super Bike Team
02:34:04
+00:40:40
~15,6 km/h
~03:51 /km
M50 (4º)
29º
45
Miguel Frade   Santiagobikes
02:35:11
+00:41:47
~15,5 km/h
~03:52 /km
M40 (9º)
30º
18
Paulo Loureiro   Saidegatasbtteam
02:36:36
+00:43:12
~15,3 km/h
~03:54 /km
M40 (10º)
31º
56
Henrique Jesus   Feel Energy Btt Team
02:37:07
+00:43:42
~15,3 km/h
~03:55 /km
Elites (6º)
32º
27
João Miguel Lopes De Pinho Vinagre   Arrastabikes clube Btt
02:37:52
+00:44:27
~15,2 km/h
~03:56 /km
M40 (11º)
33º
33
Paulo Braz   QuiaiosRunTeam
02:37:55
+00:44:30
~15,2 km/h
~03:56 /km
M30 (12º)
34º
74
Nuno Cavacas   
02:38:30
+00:45:06
~15,1 km/h
~03:57 /km
M40 (12º)
35º
20
Rui Saraiva   Trepa Trilhos Team
02:41:37
+00:48:13
~14,8 km/h
~04:02 /km
M50 (5º)
36º
60
Paulo   Ass. Trilhos Serra Boa Viagem ATBV
02:41:46
+00:48:21
~14,8 km/h
~04:02 /km
M30 (13º)
37º
73
Ricardo Moreno Biscaia   CASA BISCAIA
02:41:51
+00:48:27
~14,8 km/h
~04:02 /km
M40 (13º)
38º
38
Emanuel Graça   
02:42:48
+00:49:23
~14,7 km/h
~04:04 /km
M30 (14º)
39º
64
Jaime Manuel Oliveira   Individual
02:42:56
+00:49:32
~14,7 km/h
~04:04 /km
M50 (6º)
40º
44
Virgílio Cabecinhas   Bttralhos
02:47:43
+00:54:19
~14,3 km/h
~04:11 /km
M50 (7º)
41º
13
João Roseiro   Subidas Não
02:49:31
+00:56:06
~14,2 km/h
~04:14 /km
M40 (14º)
42º
29
Bandeirinha   
02:51:49
+00:58:24
~14,0 km/h
~04:17 /km
M30 (15º)
43º
2
Miguel Borges   Subidas Não
02:51:53
+00:58:28
~14,0 km/h
~04:17 /km
M50 (8º)
44º
37
Nelson Azul   Individual
02:52:38
+00:59:14
~13,9 km/h
~04:18 /km
M40 (15º)
45º
4
Rui Ascenso   Subidas Não
02:52:59
+00:59:34
~13,9 km/h
~04:19 /km
M40 (16º)
46º
11
Brian Ferreira   5a a Fundo
02:55:00
+01:01:36
~13,7 km/h
~04:22 /km
Elites (7º)
47º
47
João Ferreira   
02:57:38
+01:04:13
~13,5 km/h
~04:26 /km
M30 (16º)
48º
43
Helder Sequeira   intermanos.com
02:57:38
+01:04:13
~13,5 km/h
~04:26 /km
M30 (17º)
49º
3
João Correia   
02:58:47
+01:05:22
~13,4 km/h
~04:28 /km
M30 (18º)
50º
24
Jorge Daniel Gomes   A.M.R.AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:59:37
+01:06:12
~13,4 km/h
~04:29 /km
M40 (17º)
51º
72
Filipe Galvao   Gatõesbtt
03:01:48
+01:08:23
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M40 (18º)
52º
21
Ricardo Domingues   Gatoes BTT
03:01:50
+01:08:25
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M30 (19º)
53º
10
Miguel Henriques   
03:01:51
+01:08:26
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
Elites (8º)
54º
53
Fernando Lopes   
03:19:59
+01:26:34
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
M40 (19º)
55º
59
Rui Tinoco   Bike4nyc8-farmacia margato pereira
03:20:01
+01:26:36
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
M40 (20º)
56º
17
Miguel Serras   
03:22:46
+01:29:21
~11,8 km/h
~05:04 /km
M30 (20º)





  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2019