Resultados em direto
Trail Longo (23.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
46
Alexandre Blasques  Coimbra Trail Running
02:17:22 +00:00:00
~10,0 km/h ~05:58 /km
MSenior (1º)
63
Paulo Palhinha  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:19:03 +00:01:40
~9,9 km/h ~06:02 /km
M35 (1º)
29
Márcio Pereira Pereira  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:22:39 +00:05:17
~9,7 km/h ~06:12 /km
M40 (1º)
36
Daniel Batata  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:22:43 +00:05:21
~9,7 km/h ~06:12 /km
M35 (2º)
96
João Jesus  Amiciclo Grândola
02:23:11 +00:05:48
~9,6 km/h ~06:13 /km
MSenior (2º)
76
Eduardo Silva Moreira  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:23:36 +00:06:14
~9,6 km/h ~06:14 /km
M40 (2º)
90
Rui Cassiano Marques Da Silva  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:26:15 +00:08:52
~9,4 km/h ~06:21 /km
M35 (3º)
21
João André Lousada Ferreira  Coimbra Trail Running
02:29:12 +00:11:50
~9,2 km/h ~06:29 /km
M35 (4º)
81
Bruno Miguel Oliveira Ribeiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:30:04 +00:12:42
~9,2 km/h ~06:31 /km
M35 (5º)
10º
27
Luis Miguel Cunha  Coimbra Trail Running
02:30:58 +00:13:36
~9,1 km/h ~06:33 /km
M45 (1º)
11º
55
João Silva  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:34:17 +00:16:54
~8,9 km/h ~06:42 /km
M40 (3º)
12º
65
Fernando Santos  Abutres
02:35:04 +00:17:41
~8,9 km/h ~06:44 /km
MSenior (3º)
13º
99
Ricardo Aguiar  A.R. Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
02:35:28 +00:18:05
~8,9 km/h ~06:45 /km
M45 (2º)
14º
79
Eduardo Gonçalves  Coimbra Trail Running
02:35:55 +00:18:32
~8,9 km/h ~06:46 /km
MSenior (4º)
15º
113
Fred Gaspar  GRVilaverdense
02:37:16 +00:19:53
~8,8 km/h ~06:50 /km
MSenior (5º)
16º
2
André Magalhães  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
02:37:20 +00:19:58
~8,8 km/h ~06:50 /km
M35 (6º)
17º
40
Paulo Santos  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:42:51 +00:25:29
~8,5 km/h ~07:04 /km
M50 (1º)
18º
83
Mauro Daniel Silva Martins  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:42:56 +00:25:34
~8,5 km/h ~07:05 /km
MSenior (6º)
19º
56
Tiago Duarte  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:43:05 +00:25:42
~8,5 km/h ~07:05 /km
MSenior (7º)
20º
25
Francisco Gaio  Caracol Trail Team
02:44:54 +00:27:31
~8,4 km/h ~07:10 /km
M55 (1º)
21º
124
Inês Marques  #IntoTheWorld
02:45:10 +00:27:47
~8,4 km/h ~07:10 /km
FSenior (1º)
22º
66
Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro  ARCD Venda da Luisa
02:45:21 +00:27:59
~8,3 km/h ~07:11 /km
M50 (2º)
23º
28
José Jesus  Formobike BTT & Trail Running
02:45:49 +00:28:27
~8,3 km/h ~07:12 /km
M50 (3º)
24º
88
Vasco Monteiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:50:18 +00:32:55
~8,1 km/h ~07:24 /km
MSenior (8º)
25º
85
Miguel Borges Falcão Ramos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:50:21 +00:32:59
~8,1 km/h ~07:24 /km
MSenior (9º)
26º
1
Paulo Madeira  Gaia Trail
02:50:23 +00:33:01
~8,1 km/h ~07:24 /km
M35 (7º)
27º
103
Bruno  Trail Bela Bela
02:50:55 +00:33:32
~8,1 km/h ~07:25 /km
M35 (8º)
28º
9
Vasco Morais Pinheiro De Sousa  Coimbra Trail Running
02:51:29 +00:34:07
~8,0 km/h ~07:27 /km
M50 (4º)
29º
77
José Santos  SCPovoense-Caracois de Corrida
02:52:58 +00:35:36
~8,0 km/h ~07:31 /km
M35 (9º)
30º
35
Amilcar  GRVilaverdense
02:57:51 +00:40:29
~7,8 km/h ~07:43 /km
M40 (4º)
31º
23
Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Gomes  Flashover-Bvpenela
02:57:53 +00:40:31
~7,8 km/h ~07:44 /km
M40 (5º)
32º
101
Fernando Oliveira  Moura & Dias
02:58:38 +00:41:16
~7,7 km/h ~07:46 /km
M50 (5º)
33º
3
Miguel Simões  Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro
02:59:52 +00:42:30
~7,7 km/h ~07:49 /km
M40 (6º)
34º
78
Hilário Louro  
03:02:02 +00:44:40
~7,6 km/h ~07:54 /km
M40 (7º)
35º
33
Álvaro Mano  Coimbra Trail Running
03:02:20 +00:44:58
~7,6 km/h ~07:55 /km
M45 (3º)
36º
24
Rui Miguel Pereira Inácio  Dolce Furadouro
03:03:00 +00:45:37
~7,5 km/h ~07:57 /km
M35 (10º)
37º
118
Acilio Noro  Soure Mov
03:03:06 +00:45:43
~7,5 km/h ~07:57 /km
M45 (4º)
38º
84
Carlos Ferreira  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:04:35 +00:47:12
~7,5 km/h ~08:01 /km
M35 (11º)
39º
38
António José Mendes Serra Jorge  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:04:36 +00:47:14
~7,5 km/h ~08:01 /km
M45 (5º)
40º
32
João Pedro Cruz  ADABEM Running Team
03:04:41 +00:47:18
~7,5 km/h ~08:01 /km
MSenior (10º)
41º
61
Gonçalo Vergueiro  ADABEM Running Team
03:04:45 +00:47:23
~7,5 km/h ~08:01 /km
MSub23 (1º)
42º
116
Ricardo Santa  #GeraçãoCeleiro
03:04:55 +00:47:32
~7,5 km/h ~08:02 /km
M40 (8º)
43º
50
Jose Pedro Rosa  Clube Desportivo em Movimento
03:06:54 +00:49:32
~7,4 km/h ~08:07 /km
M45 (6º)
44º
117
Pedro Mendes  Abutres
03:07:05 +00:49:42
~7,4 km/h ~08:08 /km
MSenior (11º)
45º
110
Carlos Palaio  GRVilaverdense
03:07:13 +00:49:51
~7,4 km/h ~08:08 /km
M45 (7º)
46º
34
João Pires  ADABEM Running Team
03:07:29 +00:50:06
~7,4 km/h ~08:09 /km
M45 (8º)
47º
121
Carlos Alves  Gaia Trail
03:07:41 +00:50:19
~7,4 km/h ~08:09 /km
M35 (12º)
48º
37
Sara Silva  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:07:45 +00:50:23
~7,4 km/h ~08:09 /km
FSenior (2º)
49º
5
José Morais  Gaia Trail
03:09:01 +00:51:38
~7,3 km/h ~08:13 /km
M55 (2º)
50º
71
Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira  ARCD Venda da Luisa
03:09:13 +00:51:50
~7,3 km/h ~08:13 /km
M40 (9º)
51º
14
Filipe Saltão  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:09:16 +00:51:53
~7,3 km/h ~08:13 /km
M35 (13º)
52º
51
Miguel Almeida  Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria
03:09:20 +00:51:58
~7,3 km/h ~08:13 /km
M40 (10º)
53º
105
Tiago Pêgo  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:13:26 +00:56:04
~7,1 km/h ~08:24 /km
M35 (14º)
54º
8
Filipe Santos  Coimbra Trail Running
03:14:43 +00:57:20
~7,1 km/h ~08:27 /km
M45 (9º)
55º
86
Monica Ribeiro  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:16:01 +00:58:38
~7,0 km/h ~08:31 /km
F35 (1º)
56º
100
Vasco Tavares  VT.RUNNING
03:16:36 +00:59:13
~7,0 km/h ~08:32 /km
M45 (10º)
57º
52
João Alves  ADABEM Running Team
03:19:06 +01:01:44
~6,9 km/h ~08:39 /km
M35 (15º)
58º
48
Nuno Almeida  NA TEAM
03:19:36 +01:02:13
~6,9 km/h ~08:40 /km
M40 (11º)
59º
123
Paulo Ferreira  Individual
03:21:31 +01:04:09
~6,8 km/h ~08:45 /km
M50 (6º)
60º
26
António Pego  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:21:46 +01:04:23
~6,8 km/h ~08:46 /km
M40 (12º)
61º
15
Ricardo  GRVilaverdense
03:22:40 +01:05:17
~6,8 km/h ~08:48 /km
MSenior (12º)
62º
73
Joana Franca  ASSSCC
03:22:54 +01:05:31
~6,8 km/h ~08:49 /km
F40 (1º)
63º
31
João Roso  CSCD NORTE e SOURE
03:24:21 +01:06:59
~6,8 km/h ~08:53 /km
M35 (16º)
64º
11
Bruno Miguel Simões Martins  AMBikes
03:27:48 +01:10:26
~6,6 km/h ~09:02 /km
M35 (17º)
65º
39
Paulo Acúrsio  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:28:06 +01:10:44
~6,6 km/h ~09:02 /km
M50 (7º)
66º
108
Luis Vasco  GRVilaverdense
03:28:11 +01:10:49
~6,6 km/h ~09:03 /km
M40 (13º)
67º
42
Catarina De Jesus Marques Alves Catarina Alves  Coimbra Trail Running