Resultados em direto

Trail (18.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
115
André Filipe Rodrigues Luna Costa  CPARM
01:16:12
+00:00:00
~14,2 km/h
~04:14 /km
Seniores B (1º)
71
João Pedro Antunes Rodrigues  Centro Popular Trabalhadores Sobral de Ceira
01:17:36
+00:01:23
~13,9 km/h
~04:18 /km
Seniores B (2º)
161
Nelson Gonçalves Costa  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:18:59
+00:02:46
~13,7 km/h
~04:23 /km
M40 (1º)
61
João Silva  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:19:34
+00:03:21
~13,6 km/h
~04:25 /km
M40 (2º)
23
Bruno Gonçalves  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:19:54
+00:03:41
~13,5 km/h
~04:26 /km
Seniores B (3º)
102
Filipe Ismael Maia Rocha  ADCR PEREIRA
01:21:12
+00:04:59
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
M40 (3º)
157
Manuel Vicente  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:17
+00:05:04
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
M50 (1º)
122
Tiago Rafael Mendes Duarte  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:21:36
+00:05:23
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
Seniores B (4º)
160
Miguel Pires  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:21:45
+00:05:32
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M40 (4º)
10º
163
Ricardo Jorge Da Cruz Aguiar  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:22:37
+00:06:25
~13,1 km/h
~04:35 /km
M40 (5º)
11º
129
Alex Silva  Talentos e objectivos
01:23:30
+00:07:17
~12,9 km/h
~04:38 /km
M40 (6º)
12º
34
Carlos Alberto Neves Pereira  Miro Trail
01:23:32
+00:07:20
~12,9 km/h
~04:38 /km
M40 (7º)
13º
250
Paulo Neves  GRVilaverdense
01:23:56
+00:07:43
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
Seniores B (5º)
14º
80
Rui Rodrigues  Centro de Atletismo de Tondela
01:24:14
+00:08:01
~12,8 km/h
~04:40 /km
M40 (8º)
15º
65
Tiago Filipe Bernardes Silva  Gatões BTT
01:25:19
+00:09:06
~12,7 km/h
~04:44 /km
Seniores B (6º)
16º
236
Bruno Andrade  GRVilaverdense
01:26:41
+00:10:28
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
Seniores B (7º)
17º
128
Orlando Pires  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:26:51
+00:10:38
~12,4 km/h
~04:49 /km
M50 (2º)
18º
112
Tiago  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:27:47
+00:11:35
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
Seniores A (1º)
19º
107
Edgar Espírito Santo  AGM Team Running
01:28:32
+00:12:20
~12,2 km/h
~04:55 /km
Seniores B (8º)
20º
162
Paulo Jorge Da Silva Amaral  A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:28:52
+00:12:39
~12,2 km/h
~04:56 /km
M40 (9º)
21º
106
João Freitas  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:29:03
+00:12:51
~12,1 km/h
~04:56 /km
Seniores A (2º)
22º
208
Paulo Ferreira  Gatões BTT
01:29:26
+00:13:13
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
Seniores B (9º)
23º
224
Diogo  
01:30:51
+00:14:39
~11,9 km/h
~05:02 /km
Seniores B (10º)
24º
285
Joel Silva Dinis  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:31:12
+00:14:59
~11,8 km/h
~05:04 /km
Seniores B (11º)
25º
147
Luís Veríssimo  Figueira Kayak Clube
01:31:22
+00:15:09
~11,8 km/h
~05:04 /km
M50 (3º)
26º
67
Pedro Cardoso  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:31:37
+00:15:24
~11,8 km/h
~05:05 /km
M40 (10º)
27º
279
Vitor Oliveira  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:31:38
+00:15:25
~11,8 km/h
~05:05 /km
M50 (4º)
28º
51
João Pedro Nunes Farinha Rodrigues  
01:31:54
+00:15:41
~11,8 km/h
~05:06 /km
M40 (11º)
29º
156
Ricardo Mendes  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:29
+00:16:16
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
Seniores B (12º)
30º
226
Nuno Engenheiro  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:32:36
+00:16:23
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M40 (12º)
31º
21
Pedro Nunes  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:32:57
+00:16:44
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
Seniores B (13º)
32º
55
Fernando Jesus  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:33:46
+00:17:33
~11,5 km/h
~05:12 /km
M50 (5º)
33º
85
Américo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:34:08
+00:17:56
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
M50 (6º)
34º
187
José Manuel Amado Marques  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:34:41
+00:18:29
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M50 (7º)
35º
76
Vitor Gomes  SOLUÇÕES IDEAIS
01:34:47
+00:18:34
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M40 (13º)
36º
60
Bruno Maciel Maia Rodrigues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:35:02
+00:18:49
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
M40 (14º)
37º
149
Ricardo Pereira  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:35:02
+00:18:50
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
M40 (15º)
38º
125
Nelson Heleno  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:35:37
+00:19:24
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
Seniores B (14º)
39º
268
Paulo Pessoa  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:35:37
+00:19:24
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
M40 (16º)
40º
62
Márcio Rodrigues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:35:37
+00:19:25
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
M40 (17º)
41º
2
Ricardo Girio  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:35:38
+00:19:25
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
Seniores B (15º)
42º
203
Valdemar Da Cruz Curto  
01:36:04
+00:19:51
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M40 (18º)
43º
3
Tiago Taborda  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:36:41
+00:20:29
~11,2 km/h
~05:22 /km
Seniores B (16º)
44º
216
Filipe Jose Ralha De Vasconcelos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:37:25
+00:21:12
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M40 (19º)
45º
95
Tiago Carvalho  Diabinhos de Samuel
01:37:31
+00:21:19
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M40 (20º)
46º
272
Jorge  Abutres
01:37:41
+00:21:28
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M40 (21º)
47º
158
Tiago Figueiredo  DF Clima
01:38:02
+00:21:49
~11,0 km/h
~05:26 /km
Seniores B (17º)
48º
289
Nuno Coelho  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:38:13
+00:22:01
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
M40 (22º)
49º
146
Eduardo Costa  
01:38:15
+00:22:02
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
Seniores A (3º)
50º
74
Luís Miguel Grou  GRVilaverdense
01:38:17
+00:22:04
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
Seniores B (18º)
51º
38
Álvaro Mano  Coimbra Trail Running
01:38:23
+00:22:11
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
M40 (23º)
52º
199
João Loureiro  GRVilaverdense
01:39:10
+00:22:57
~10,9 km/h
~05:30 /km
M40 (24º)
53º
57
João Baptista  BTTrain
01:39:59
+00:23:46
~10,8 km/h
~05:33 /km
Seniores A (4º)
54º
209
Nuno Silva  S. C. Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:40:13
+00:24:00
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
M40 (25º)
55º
139
Manuel Vicente Machado  G.D.ASSEMPARK - AVEIRO
01:40:30
+00:24:17
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
M50 (8º)
56º
90
Diogo Oliveira  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:40:35
+00:24:22
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
Seniores A (5º)
57º
144
Arnaldo Ferreira  
01:40:40
+00:24:28
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
M40 (26º)
58º
5
Miguel Gomes  
01:40:43
+00:24:30
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
Seniores A (6º)
59º
215
Miguel Ribeiro  S. C. Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:40:53
+00:24:40
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
M40 (27º)
60º
288
Diogo Miranda  
01:41:11
+00:24:58
~10,7 km/h
~05:37 /km
Seniores A (7º)
61º
32
Bruno B Ferreira  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:41:14
+00:25:01
~10,7 km/h
~05:37 /km
M40 (28º)
62º
179
Diogo Filipe Pimentel Ameal  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:41:17
+00:25:04
~10,7 km/h
~05:37 /km
Seniores A (8º)
63º
294
Paulo Jorge António Martins Ferreira  
01:41:28
+00:25:15
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
M40 (29º)
64º
101
Carlos Jorge Pereira Correia  ADCR PEREIRA
01:41:29
+00:25:16
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
M40 (30º)
65º
173
Nuno Ribeiro  GRVilaverdense
01:41:46
+00:25:33
~10,6 km/h
~05:39 /km
M40 (31º)
66º
114
Tózé Serra  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:42:22
+00:26:10
~10,6 km/h
~05:41 /km
M50 (9º)
67º
255
António Ferreira  DF Clima
01:42:33
+00:26:20
~10,5 km/h
~05:41 /km
M50 (10º)
68º
227
Fernando Alhau  Coimbra Trail Running
01:42:35
+00:26:22
~10,5 km/h
~05:41 /km
M60 (1º)
69º
145
Nelson Azenha  GRVilaverdense
01:42:38
+00:26:25
~10,5 km/h
~05:42 /km
M40 (32º)
70º
109
Jorge Santos  AGM Team Running
01:42:57
+00:26:44
~10,5 km/h
~05:43 /km
M40 (33º)
71º
234
Vasco Vasconcelos  
01:43:09
+00:26:57
~10,5 km/h
~05:43 /km
Seniores B (19º)
72º
178
Carlos Manuel Lopes Quinteiro  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:43:16
+00:27:03
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
M50 (11º)
73º
167
Luís Vilela  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:43:16
+00:27:04
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (34º)
74º
198
Ana Caçoete  GRVilaverdense
01:43:21
+00:27:08
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
F40 (1º)
75º
168
Tiago João Marques Bernardes  Adões Trail
01:43:24
+00:27:11
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
Seniores A (9º)
76º
12
Julia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:43:41
+00:27:28
~10,4 km/h
~05:45 /km
F50 (1º)
77º
251
Paulo Pereira  GRVilaverdense
01:43:58
+00:27:45
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
M40 (35º)
78º
43
Ricardo Silva  Adões Trail
01:44:09
+00:27:57
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
M40 (36º)
79º
119
Daniel Mateus  Moinhos da Gândara Trail
01:44:22
+00:28:09
~10,3 km/h
~05:47 /km
Seniores B (20º)
80º
284
Bernardo Sousa Rodrigues  
01:44:27
+00:28:14
~10,3 km/h
~05:48 /km
Seniores A (10º)
81º
296
Duarte Domingues  Centro Cultiral e desportivo de Liceia
01:44:29
+00:28:16
~10,3 km/h
~05:48 /km
M40 (37º)
82º
262
Jorge Manuel Baptista Catorze  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:44:31
+00:28:18
~10,3 km/h
~05:48 /km
M40 (38º)
83º
86
Carlos Costa  
01:44:44
+00:28:31
~10,3 km/h
~05:49 /km
M40 (39º)
84º
286
José Machado  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:45:26
+00:29:13
~10,2 km/h
~05:51 /km
Seniores B (21º)
85º
196
Ana Luísa Branco Fernandes  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:45:32
+00:29:19
~10,2 km/h
~05:51 /km
F40 (2º)
86º
260
Eugénio Paulo Briga Claro  Grecas
01:45:49
+00:29:36
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
M50 (12º)
87º
100
Fernando Rodrigues Carvalho  ADCR PEREIRA
01:46:59
+00:30:46
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
M40 (40º)
88º
49
Luis Silva  ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras
01:46:59
+00:30:47
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
M50 (13º)
89º
78
Joel Santos  ACRM Silveirinha Grande Claras
01:47:01
+00:30:48
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
Seniores B (22º)
90º
14
Manuela da Fonseca Catarino Mendes  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:47:04
+00:30:52
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
F50 (2º)
91º
213
Paulo Cardoso  Adões Trail
01:47:07
+00:30:55
~10,1 km/h
~05:57 /km
M40 (41º)
92º
237
Carlos Palaio  GRVilaverdense
01:47:10
+00:30:57
~10,1 km/h
~05:57 /km
M40 (42º)
93º
283
J. Paulo Bernardino  TRIBO NR
01:47:24
+00:31:11
~10,1 km/h
~05:58 /km
M50 (14º)
94º
131
Pedro Figueiredo  
01:47:57
+00:31:44
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
M40 (43º)
95º
47
Carla Santos  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:47:59
+00:31:46
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
Seniores A (11º)
96º
127
Bruno Calisto  Primebox
01:48:00
+00:31:47
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
Seniores A (12º)
97º
280
José Correia  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:48:01
+00:31:48
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
M50 (15º)
98º
142
Silvio Marques  
01:48:04
+00:31:51
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
Seniores A (13º)
99º
188
José Manuel Castanheiro Dos Santos  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:48:07
+00:31:54
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
M50 (16º)
100º
104
João Marques  Individual
01:48:07
+00:31:55
~10,0 km/h