Resultados em direto

Trail Longo (22.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
128
Tiago Duarte   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:33:07
+00:00:00
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
MSenior (1º)
79
Eduardo Silva Moreira   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:34:29
+00:01:21
~14,0 km/h
~04:17 /km
M40 (1º)
109
Paulo Amaral   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:36:51
+00:03:43
~13,6 km/h
~04:24 /km
M40 (2º)
83
Filipe Ismael Maia Rocha   ADCR Pereira
01:37:05
+00:03:57
~13,6 km/h
~04:24 /km
M40 (3º)
119
Vitor Francisco   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:39:09
+00:06:02
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
MSenior (2º)
74
Orlando Pires   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:40:17
+00:07:09
~13,2 km/h
~04:33 /km
M40 (4º)
54
Pedro Batista   Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL
01:40:40
+00:07:32
~13,1 km/h
~04:34 /km
MSenior (3º)
45
Pedro Simões   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:40:54
+00:07:46
~13,1 km/h
~04:35 /km
M40 (5º)
169
Rafael Alexandre Da Silva Batista Martinho   Trilhos dos Templários /Xporfit
01:41:36
+00:08:28
~13,0 km/h
~04:37 /km
MSenior (4º)
10º
29
Luís Contente   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:41:51
+00:08:43
~13,0 km/h
~04:37 /km
MSenior (5º)
11º
7
Nelson Filipe De Almeida Heleno   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:42:04
+00:08:56
~12,9 km/h
~04:38 /km
MSenior (6º)
12º
151
Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:42:24
+00:09:17
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
M50 (1º)
13º
76
Paulo Nogueira   Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL
01:43:43
+00:10:35
~12,7 km/h
~04:42 /km
M40 (6º)
14º
69
José Santos   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:43:47
+00:10:39
~12,7 km/h
~04:43 /km
MSenior (7º)
15º
113
Fernando Carvalho   ADCR Pereira
01:44:44
+00:11:37
~12,6 km/h
~04:45 /km
M40 (7º)
16º
10
Hugo Simões   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:44:58
+00:11:50
~12,6 km/h
~04:46 /km
MSenior (8º)
17º
137
Vitor Cação   GATOESBTT
01:45:26
+00:12:19
~12,5 km/h
~04:47 /km
M40 (8º)
18º
48
Nuno Lopes   Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:46:03
+00:12:56
~12,4 km/h
~04:49 /km
M40 (9º)
19º
118
Paulo Pessoa   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:46:47
+00:13:40
~12,4 km/h
~04:51 /km
M40 (10º)
20º
81
Valter Edgar Teixeira Viveiros   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:46:49
+00:13:41
~12,4 km/h
~04:51 /km
MSenior (9º)
21º
41
Paulo Maia   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:47:02
+00:13:54
~12,3 km/h
~04:51 /km
M40 (11º)
22º
126
Manuel Lino   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:47:23
+00:14:16
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
M60 (1º)
23º
63
Sérgio Escada   MIRO TRAIL
01:47:24
+00:14:17
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
MSenior (10º)
24º
68
Vasco Morais Pinheiro De Sousa   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:49:30
+00:16:22
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
M50 (2º)
25º
13
Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Gomes   Flashover-BVPenela
01:49:36
+00:16:28
~12,0 km/h
~04:58 /km
M40 (12º)
26º
43
Pedro Garrido   OPraticante.pt
01:49:38
+00:16:31
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
MSenior (11º)
27º
5
João Silva   Individual
01:50:18
+00:17:11
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
MSenior (12º)
28º
20
Fernando   
01:50:25
+00:17:17
~12,0 km/h
~05:01 /km
MSenior (13º)
29º
140
Paulo Samuel Jesus Amaro   PelaEstradaFora
01:50:40
+00:17:32
~11,9 km/h
~05:01 /km
M40 (13º)
30º
73
Miguel Ribeiro   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:51:07
+00:18:00
~11,9 km/h
~05:03 /km
M40 (14º)
31º
71
Pedro Galhano   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
01:51:21
+00:18:13
~11,9 km/h
~05:03 /km
MSenior (14º)
32º
106
Alfredo Gaspar   GRVilaverdense
01:51:27
+00:18:20
~11,8 km/h
~05:03 /km
MSenior (15º)
33º
112
Nuno Coelho   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:51:40
+00:18:32
~11,8 km/h
~05:04 /km
M40 (15º)
34º
39
Bruno Videira   Caminhar ao Luar
01:52:27
+00:19:20
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
MSenior (16º)
35º
98
Amílcar Ramos   TOCER
01:52:30
+00:19:23
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
M40 (16º)
36º
158
Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:52:41
+00:19:33
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
M40 (17º)
37º
49
Tiago Estrafalhote   GELCENTRO
01:52:45
+00:19:37
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
MSenior (17º)
38º
60
Ricardo Bexiga   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:53:01
+00:19:53
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
MSenior (18º)
39º
124
Francisco   Individual
01:53:19
+00:20:12
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (19º)
40º
4
Álvaro Mano   Coimbra Trail Running
01:53:28
+00:20:20
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
M40 (18º)
41º
59
Mário Bandeira   Tainadas Run Team
01:53:31
+00:20:23
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSub23 (1º)
42º
24
Eduardo Garcia   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:54:09
+00:21:01
~11,6 km/h
~05:11 /km
MSenior (20º)
43º
134
José Cocenas   TOCER
01:55:08
+00:22:00
~11,5 km/h
~05:14 /km
M50 (3º)
44º
80
Gilberto Brites   ACTIB
01:55:15
+00:22:07
~11,5 km/h
~05:14 /km
MSenior (21º)
45º
38
Jorge Mamede Abrantes   Individual
01:55:29
+00:22:21
~11,4 km/h
~05:14 /km
M50 (4º)
46º
156
José Manuel Amado Marques   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:55:43
+00:22:35
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M50 (5º)
47º
17
António José Mendes Serra Jorge   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:56:00
+00:22:53
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
M40 (19º)
48º
141
Ricardo Pereira   TOCER
01:56:11
+00:23:04
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
MSenior (22º)
49º
125
Carlos Cunha   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:56:24
+00:23:16
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
M50 (6º)
50º
19
Luís Machado   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:56:55
+00:23:47
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
MSenior (23º)
51º
64
Bruno Marques   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:57:06
+00:23:58
~11,3 km/h
~05:19 /km
M40 (20º)
52º
171
Adriano Silva Tabanez   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:57:06
+00:23:58
~11,3 km/h
~05:19 /km
M40 (21º)
53º
635
Francisco Lourenço   
01:58:11
+00:25:04
~11,2 km/h
~05:22 /km
MSub23 (2º)
54º
138
Carlos Palaio   GRVilaverdense
01:59:08
+00:26:01
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M40 (22º)
55º
105
Miguel Lopez   
01:59:36
+00:26:28
~11,0 km/h
~05:26 /km
MSenior (24º)
56º
104
Luís Gomes   
01:59:37
+00:26:29
~11,0 km/h
~05:26 /km
M40 (23º)
57º
9
Telmo Pedro   Associação Jorge Pina
02:00:01
+00:26:53
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
M40 (24º)
58º
52
José Manuel Azenha Julião   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:00:02
+00:26:54
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
M60 (2º)
59º
161
José Machado   
02:00:39
+00:27:31
~10,9 km/h
~05:29 /km
MSenior (25º)
60º
34
Paulo Miguel Lourenço Dos Santos   Flashover-BVPenela
02:00:46
+00:27:38
~10,9 km/h
~05:29 /km
M40 (25º)
61º
100
Luis Miguel Vasco   GRVilaverdense
02:02:41
+00:29:34
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
M40 (26º)
62º
75
Helder Cunha   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
02:02:42
+00:29:34
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
MSenior (26º)
63º
72
José Marques   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
02:02:45
+00:29:37
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
M40 (27º)
64º
123
Domingos   Bustos Runners
02:02:46
+00:29:39
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
M40 (28º)
65º
18
Eugénio Dias   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:03:04
+00:29:57
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
MSenior (27º)
66º
145
Nuno Rodrigues   TOCER
02:04:24
+00:31:16
~10,6 km/h
~05:39 /km
M40 (29º)
67º
150
Daniela Gomes Lourenço   TRIBO NR
02:04:55
+00:31:47
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
FSenior (1º)
68º
47
Paulo Baptista   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:04:59
+00:31:51
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M40 (30º)
69º
37
Bruno B. Ferreira   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:06:10
+00:33:03
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (31º)
70º
32
Jorge Fernando Alvarinhas Pereira   Sola Gasta PCV
02:06:49
+00:33:41
~10,4 km/h
~05:45 /km
MSub23 (3º)
71º
91
Luís Lemos   ACTIB
02:06:57
+00:33:49
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
MSenior (28º)
72º
1
Brian Dias Ferreira   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
02:07:02
+00:33:54
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
MSenior (29º)
73º
167
Elton Rodrigues   GELCENTRO
02:07:14
+00:34:07
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
MSenior (30º)
74º
107
Luís Gonçalo Martins   OS PE NA COVA
02:07:24
+00:34:16
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
MSub23 (4º)
75º
129
José Madeira   Soure Mov
02:07:24
+00:34:16
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
M40 (32º)
76º
121
Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte   Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza
02:07:25
+00:34:17
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
MSenior (31º)
77º
85
Rui Pereira   Bustos Runners
02:08:32
+00:35:24
~10,3 km/h
~05:50 /km
M50 (7º)
78º
87
Renato Ribeiro   Bustos Runners
02:08:32
+00:35:24
~10,3 km/h
~05:50 /km
M40 (33º)
79º
90
Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:08:37
+00:35:29
~10,3 km/h
~05:50 /km
MSenior (32º)
80º
50
Nuno Almeida   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:08:46
+00:35:38
~10,3 km/h
~05:51 /km
MSenior (33º)
81º
127
Francisco Machado   
02:09:34
+00:36:26
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M50 (8º)
82º
117
Oscar José De Oliveira Loureiro Da Silva   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
02:09:34
+00:36:27
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M50 (9º)
83º
53
Bruno   GELCENTRO
02:10:49
+00:37:41
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
MSenior (34º)
84º
25
Miguel Figueiredo   Power Team
02:11:19
+00:38:11
~10,1 km/h
~05:58 /km
M40 (34º)
85º
166
Fabio Silva   KorpoActivo
02:11:23
+00:38:15
~10,0 km/h
~05:58 /km
MSenior (35º)
86º
27
Ricardo Manuel Santos Pereira   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:11:44
+00:38:36
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
MSenior (36º)
87º
146
Fernando Santos   TOCER
02:12:13
+00:39:05
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
M50 (10º)
88º
70
Nuno Silva   S.C.Povoense - Caracois de corrida
02:12:54
+00:39:46
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
M40 (35º)
89º
35
Eugénio Santos   GELCENTRO
02:13:12
+00:40:04
~9,9 km/h
~06:03 /km
MSenior (37º)
90º
40
Catarina Alves   Coimbra Trail Running
02:13:31
+00:40:23
~9,9 km/h
~06:04 /km
F40 (1º)
91º
89
Hélder Marques   ACTIB
02:15:04
+00:41:57
~9,8 km/h
~06:08 /km
M40 (36º)
92º
168
Vasco Tavares   VT.RUNNING
02:15:32
+00:42:24
~9,7 km/h
~06:09 /km
M40 (37º)
93º
164
Rui Reis   
02:15:45
+00:42:37
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M40 (38º)
94º
163
Jose Antonio Costa   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
02:16:15
+00:43:07
~9,7 km/h
~06:11 /km
M40 (39º)
95º
28
Anabela Rodrigues Fonseca   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:16:17
+00:43:10
~9,7 km/h
~06:11 /km
F40 (2º)
96º
133
Marcel Santos   Saca Trilhos Anadia
02:16:28
+00:43:20
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
MSenior (38º)
97º
31
Gabriela Oliveira   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
02:16:35
+00:43:28
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
FSenior (2º)
98º
36
Diogo Bastos   GELCENTRO
02:16:41
+00:43:33
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
MSenior (39º)
99º
55
Nuno   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
02:17:07
+00:43:59
~9,6 km/h
~06:13 /km
M40 (40º)
100º
111
Daniela Guerra   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
02:17:30
+00:44:22
~9,6 km/h
~06:15 /km
FSenior (3º)
12