Resultados em direto

Trail Curto (19.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
182
Vasco Mendes Azenha Santos Pereira  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:19:51
+00:00:00
~14,5 km/h
~04:08 /km
MSenior (1º)
180
Nelson Gonçalves Costa  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:19:55
+00:00:03
~14,5 km/h
~04:08 /km
M40 (1º)
204
Pedro Rafael Tavares Garrido  OPraticante.pt
01:21:23
+00:01:31
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
M35 (1º)
20
Tiago Duarte  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:21:31
+00:01:40
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
MSenior (2º)
103
João Silva  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:21:32
+00:01:40
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
M40 (2º)
217
Luís Contente  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:21:33
+00:01:41
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
MSenior (3º)
105
Alex Silva  Talentos Objetivos
01:21:41
+00:01:49
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
M40 (3º)
177
Bruno Gonçalves  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:22:51
+00:02:59
~14,0 km/h
~04:17 /km
M35 (2º)
173
Gonçalo Fernandes  AirLux - NDA
01:23:21
+00:03:29
~13,9 km/h
~04:19 /km
M35 (3º)
10º
266
Ricardo Santos  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:23:44
+00:03:52
~13,8 km/h
~04:20 /km
MSenior (4º)
11º
65
Manuel Vicente  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:23:51
+00:03:59
~13,8 km/h
~04:20 /km
M50 (1º)
12º
27
Messias Dias  Guilhovai
01:25:05
+00:05:14
~13,6 km/h
~04:24 /km
M45 (1º)
13º
221
Luís Couto  SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:25:26
+00:05:35
~13,6 km/h
~04:25 /km
M35 (4º)
14º
250
Bruno Andrade  GRVilaverdense
01:25:51
+00:05:59
~13,5 km/h
~04:26 /km
MSenior (5º)
15º
215
Fábio Mendes  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:26:02
+00:06:11
~13,5 km/h
~04:27 /km
MSenior (6º)
16º
40
Tiago Filipe Bernardes Silva  Gatões BTT
01:26:12
+00:06:20
~13,4 km/h
~04:27 /km
MSenior (7º)
17º
203
Mauro Coelho  Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:26:36
+00:06:44
~13,4 km/h
~04:29 /km
M40 (4º)
18º
190
Rogério Fazenda  AirLux - NDA
01:26:56
+00:07:04
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
M40 (5º)
19º
198
Eduardo Ferreira  AirLux - NDA
01:27:02
+00:07:10
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
MSenior (8º)
20º
238
Paulo Neves  GRVilaverdense
01:27:04
+00:07:12
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
M35 (5º)
21º
181
Ricardo Jorge Da Cruz Aguiar  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:27:09
+00:07:17
~13,3 km/h
~04:30 /km
M45 (2º)
22º
196
Tiago Lopes  
01:27:18
+00:07:26
~13,3 km/h
~04:31 /km
M35 (6º)
23º
81
Alexis Martins  Juveforce Run Team
01:27:34
+00:07:42
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M35 (7º)
24º
178
Márcio Pereira  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:27:38
+00:07:46
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M40 (6º)
25º
273
David Coutinho  Jobra Associação Jovens da Branca
01:27:42
+00:07:50
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M45 (3º)
26º
26
Magalhães André  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:28:20
+00:08:28
~13,1 km/h
~04:34 /km
M35 (8º)
27º
276
Rodrigo Quintal  SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:28:23
+00:08:31
~13,1 km/h
~04:34 /km
M40 (7º)
28º
33
João Daniel Serra Carvalho Freitas  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:28:29
+00:08:38
~13,1 km/h
~04:35 /km
MSenior (9º)
29º
264
César Altino Rodrigues Martins  GRVilaverdense
01:29:01
+00:09:09
~13,0 km/h
~04:36 /km
M40 (8º)
30º
175
João Costa  AirLux - NDA
01:29:45
+00:09:53
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
MSenior (10º)
31º
66
Vitor Oliveira  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:29:53
+00:10:01
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
M50 (2º)
32º
52
Vitor Castro  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:30:02
+00:10:10
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
M40 (9º)
33º
272
José Santos  SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:30:02
+00:10:10
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
M40 (10º)
34º
111
Joel Dinis  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:30:09
+00:10:18
~12,8 km/h
~04:40 /km
M35 (9º)
35º
78
Edgar Espírito Santo  AGM - Team Running
01:30:12
+00:10:20
~12,8 km/h
~04:40 /km
MSenior (11º)
36º
189
João Pimenta  AirLux - NDA
01:30:15
+00:10:23
~12,8 km/h
~04:40 /km
MSenior (12º)
37º
56
Fernando Marques  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:30:46
+00:10:55
~12,8 km/h
~04:42 /km
M35 (10º)
38º
35
Ivo Tavares  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:30:53
+00:11:01
~12,7 km/h
~04:42 /km
MSenior (13º)
39º
179
André Ferreira Calado Da Fonte  A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:31:36
+00:11:44
~12,6 km/h
~04:44 /km
M40 (11º)
40º
200
Luis Martins  Pascoalitos
01:31:37
+00:11:45
~12,6 km/h
~04:44 /km
M45 (4º)
41º
275
José Jesus  Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:32:07
+00:12:15
~12,6 km/h
~04:46 /km
M50 (3º)
42º
92
Márcio Flórido  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:32:15
+00:12:23
~12,6 km/h
~04:46 /km
M40 (12º)
43º
269
Rodrigo Santos  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:27
+00:12:35
~12,5 km/h
~04:47 /km
MSenior (14º)
44º
53
Américo Almeida  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:29
+00:12:38
~12,5 km/h
~04:47 /km
M50 (4º)
45º
61
Marco Paulo Mateus Almeida  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:38
+00:12:47
~12,5 km/h
~04:47 /km
M40 (13º)
46º
163
José Zananar  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:32:40
+00:12:49
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
M55 (1º)
47º
210
Pedro Nunes  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:33:15
+00:13:23
~12,4 km/h
~04:49 /km
MSenior (15º)
48º
50
Paulo Maia  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:33:24
+00:13:32
~12,4 km/h
~04:50 /km
M45 (5º)
49º
265
André Carvalho  Adões Trail
01:33:29
+00:13:38
~12,4 km/h
~04:50 /km
MSenior (16º)
50º
23
João Marques  
01:33:44
+00:13:52
~12,4 km/h
~04:51 /km
M50 (5º)
51º
64
Tony Graça  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:33:46
+00:13:54
~12,3 km/h
~04:51 /km
M55 (2º)
52º
54
Tiago Taborda  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:34:10
+00:14:18
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
M35 (11º)
53º
168
Vitor Manuel Quintaneiro Almeida  Individual
01:34:19
+00:14:28
~12,3 km/h
~04:53 /km
MSenior (17º)
54º
22
Diogo  
01:34:38
+00:14:46
~12,2 km/h
~04:54 /km
MSenior (18º)
55º
260
Paulo Pessoa  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:34:53
+00:15:01
~12,2 km/h
~04:54 /km
M40 (14º)
56º
1
Nelson Heleno  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:35:00
+00:15:08
~12,2 km/h
~04:55 /km
MSenior (19º)
57º
67
Manuel Lino  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:03
+00:15:11
~12,2 km/h
~04:55 /km
M60 (1º)
58º
75
Márcio Rodrigues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:35:46
+00:15:55
~12,1 km/h
~04:57 /km
M40 (15º)
59º
85
Tiago Figueiredo  DFClima
01:36:00
+00:16:09
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
M35 (12º)
60º
201
Marco Bastos  Goodfellas Wiseguys
01:36:15
+00:16:23
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
MSenior (20º)
61º
94
Maurício Amaral  
01:36:41
+00:16:49
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
M45 (6º)
62º
152
Gonçalo Ferreira Marques  CCRPENA
01:36:42
+00:16:50
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
MSenior (21º)
63º
216
Filipe Vasconcelos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:37:42
+00:17:50
~11,9 km/h
~05:03 /km
M45 (7º)
64º
119
Diogo Filipe Pimentel Ameal  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:38:21
+00:18:30
~11,8 km/h
~05:05 /km
MSenior (22º)
65º
183
Nuno Silva  SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:38:37
+00:18:45
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
M45 (8º)
66º
108
Hugo Guedes  
01:38:43
+00:18:52
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
M40 (16º)
67º
63
Fernando Gonçalves  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:38:52
+00:19:00
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
M55 (3º)
68º
199
João Rui Baptista  Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:38:55
+00:19:03
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
MSub23 (1º)
69º
120
Fábio Filipe Gonçalves Fernandes  ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:38:55
+00:19:04
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
MSenior (23º)
70º
166
Bruno Rodrigues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:39:04
+00:19:13
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
M40 (17º)
71º
95
Ricardo Girio  MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:39:17
+00:19:25
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M35 (13º)
72º
129
Amílcar Ramos  Talentos Objetivos
01:39:21
+00:19:29
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M40 (18º)
73º
82
Bruno Curto  Juveforce Run Team
01:39:30
+00:19:38
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (24º)
74º
234
Luis Miguel Pelicano  GRVilaverdense
01:39:52
+00:20:00
~11,6 km/h
~05:10 /km
M50 (6º)
75º
104
Rui Figueiredo  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:40:20
+00:20:28
~11,5 km/h
~05:11 /km
M35 (14º)
76º
110
Silvya Santos  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:40:20
+00:20:28
~11,5 km/h
~05:11 /km
FSenior (1º)
77º
197
António Ratola  
01:40:35
+00:20:44
~11,5 km/h
~05:12 /km
MSenior (25º)
78º
47
Nuno Engenheiro  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:40:44
+00:20:52
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
M45 (9º)
79º
106
Bruno B Ferreira  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:41:04
+00:21:12
~11,5 km/h
~05:14 /km
M40 (19º)
80º
98
Gonçalo Lindo  Adões Trail
01:41:30
+00:21:38
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M40 (20º)
81º
287
Micael Dos Santos Batista Pereira  velo club espera aí
01:41:55
+00:22:03
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
MSenior (26º)
82º
223
Luis Miguei Ramos Pereira  GRUPO DESPORTIVO ASSEMPARK
01:42:00
+00:22:08
~11,4 km/h
~05:17 /km
M40 (21º)
83º
251
João Loureiro  GRVilaverdense
01:42:08
+00:22:16
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
M45 (10º)
84º
279
Alípio Mendes  DCI / Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:42:11
+00:22:19
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
M55 (4º)
85º
228
Luís Marques  Amigos do Tozé
01:42:25
+00:22:33
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
MSenior (27º)
86º
187
Paulo Jorge Dos Santos António  Grecas
01:42:33
+00:22:41
~11,3 km/h
~05:18 /km
M50 (7º)
87º
150
Eduardo Costa  
01:42:38
+00:22:46
~11,3 km/h
~05:19 /km
MSenior (28º)
88º
219
José Correia  ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:42:51
+00:22:59
~11,3 km/h
~05:19 /km
M55 (5º)
89º
222
Fernando Alhau  Coimbra Trail Running
01:42:57
+00:23:05
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M60 (2º)
90º
38
Jorge Mamede Abrantes  
01:42:57
+00:23:05
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M50 (8º)
91º
86
António Ferreira  DFClima
01:43:04
+00:23:12
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M50 (9º)
92º
206
Rui Custódio  Individual
01:43:22
+00:23:30
~11,2 km/h
~05:21 /km
M40 (22º)
93º
170
Luis Ferreira  ACD OS ÍLHAVOS
01:43:24
+00:23:32
~11,2 km/h
~05:21 /km
M35 (15º)
94º
248
Paulo Pereira  GRVilaverdense
01:44:03
+00:24:12
~11,1 km/h
~05:23 /km
M45 (11º)
95º
232
Nelson Azenha  GRVilaverdense
01:44:08
+00:24:17
~11,1 km/h
~05:23 /km
M45 (12º)
96º
12
José Machado  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:44:22
+00:24:31
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M35 (16º)
97º
205
João Miguel Tavares Garrido  OPraticante.pt
01:44:26
+00:24:34
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M40 (23º)
98º
211
Luís Miguel Grou  GRVilaverdense
01:44:26
+00:24:34
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M35 (17º)
99º
274
Luis Filipe De Almeida Guerra  Goodfellas Wiseguys
01:44:34
+00:24:43
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M35 (18º)
100º
239
Nuno Ribeiro  GRVilaverdense
01:44:39
+00:24:47
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M40 (24º)
123




  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2021