Resultados em direto
Ultra Trail (50.0 km)
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
75
Renato Melo  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:05:32 +00:00:00
~11,6 km/h ~05:11 /km
M35 (1º)
32
Diogo  Coimbra Trail Running
04:05:35 +00:00:03
~11,6 km/h ~05:11 /km
M35 (2º)
57
David Amaral  Coimbra Trail Running
04:28:16 +00:22:44
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
M45 (1º)
59
José Santos  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
04:32:06 +00:26:34
~10,4 km/h ~05:45 /km
M40 (1º)
69
Ruben Dias  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:40:20 +00:34:47
~10,1 km/h ~05:55 /km
MSenior (1º)
67
Mauro Daniel Silva Martins  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:40:46 +00:35:14
~10,1 km/h ~05:56 /km
M35 (3º)
29
Eduardo Costa  AGM TEAM RUNNING
04:41:10 +00:35:38
~10,1 km/h ~05:56 /km
MSenior (2º)
4
Carlos Costa  CF Os Marialvas
04:43:14 +00:37:42
~10,0 km/h ~05:59 /km
M40 (2º)
26
Duarte Cruz  Talentos Objetivos
04:44:00 +00:38:28
~10,0 km/h ~06:00 /km
M35 (4º)
10º
51
Vitor Espírito Santo  ARCD Venda da Luísa
04:48:54 +00:43:22
~9,8 km/h ~06:06 /km
M40 (3º)
11º
56
Tiago Santos Silva  Coimbra Trail Running
04:50:55 +00:45:23
~9,8 km/h ~06:09 /km
M45 (2º)
12º
1
Rafael Gomes  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
04:51:19 +00:45:47
~9,7 km/h ~06:09 /km
MSenior (3º)
13º
8
Diogo Jorge  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
04:53:34 +00:48:02
~9,7 km/h ~06:12 /km
MSenior (4º)
14º
39
Miguel Pelicano  GRVilaverdense
04:53:46 +00:48:14
~9,7 km/h ~06:12 /km
M55 (1º)
15º
3
Miguel Goyanes  Talentos Objetivos
04:54:44 +00:49:12
~9,6 km/h ~06:13 /km
M40 (4º)
16º
86
André Costa  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS CCR / ALCABIDEQUE
05:04:58 +00:59:26
~9,3 km/h ~06:26 /km
M35 (5º)
17º
28
Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos  Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
05:06:22 +01:00:50
~9,3 km/h ~06:28 /km
M50 (1º)
18º
22
Lão  Figueira Kayak Clube
05:06:29 +01:00:57
~9,3 km/h ~06:28 /km
M40 (5º)
19º
77
André Neto  Soure Mov
05:06:39 +01:01:07
~9,3 km/h ~06:28 /km
M40 (6º)
20º
73
Vitor Gonçalves  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
05:07:26 +01:01:54
~9,2 km/h ~06:29 /km
M55 (2º)
21º
64
Fernando Santos  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
05:09:03 +01:03:31
~9,2 km/h ~06:32 /km
M35 (6º)
22º
37
Andreia Pita  ARCD Venda da Luísa
05:11:53 +01:06:21
~9,1 km/h ~06:35 /km
F40 (1º)
23º
20
Cesar Altino  GRVilaverdense
05:15:05 +01:09:33
~9,0 km/h ~06:39 /km
M40 (7º)
24º
17
Silvio Marques  CF Os Marialvas
05:24:24 +01:18:52
~8,7 km/h ~06:51 /km
MSenior (5º)
25º
81
Pedro Manso  Fit@50
05:25:53 +01:20:21
~8,7 km/h ~06:53 /km
M40 (8º)
26º
65
Luis Pedro Dos Santos Caridade  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
05:27:32 +01:22:00
~8,7 km/h ~06:55 /km
M50 (2º)
27º
79
Carlos Cardoso  Soure Mov
05:28:58 +01:23:26
~8,6 km/h ~06:57 /km
M40 (9º)
28º
35
Ricardo Pereira  Talentos Objetivos
05:29:15 +01:23:43
~8,6 km/h ~06:57 /km
MSenior (6º)
29º
2
Ana Fernandes  ARCD Venda da Luísa
05:30:13 +01:24:41
~8,6 km/h ~06:58 /km
F40 (2º)
30º
33
Tozé Almeida  Academia de Desportos de Condeixa
05:36:09 +01:30:37
~8,4 km/h ~07:06 /km
M45 (3º)
31º
41
Tózé Serra  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
05:38:46 +01:33:14
~8,4 km/h ~07:09 /km
M50 (3º)
32º
43
José Manuel Amado Marques  ARCD Venda da Luísa
05:45:20 +01:39:48
~8,2 km/h ~07:18 /km
M55 (3º)
33º
78
Andreia Brás  Soure Mov
05:46:51 +01:41:19
~8,2 km/h ~07:19 /km
F35 (1º)
34º
76
Acílio Noro  Soure Mov
05:46:52 +01:41:20
~8,2 km/h ~07:20 /km
M50 (4º)
35º
70
Tiago Jegundo  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
05:55:06 +01:49:34
~8,0 km/h ~07:30 /km
MSenior (7º)
36º
7
Eduardo Ferreira  Atletismo Clube da Tocha
05:55:57 +01:50:25
~8,0 km/h ~07:31 /km
M40 (10º)
37º
63
Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
05:56:28 +01:50:55
~8,0 km/h ~07:32 /km
MSenior (8º)
38º
45
Nuno André Fonseca Carvalho  ARCD Venda da Luísa
05:59:44 +01:54:12
~7,9 km/h ~07:36 /km
M40 (11º)
39º
18
Bruno Antunes  VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
06:00:53 +01:55:21
~7,9 km/h ~07:37 /km
M40 (12º)
40º
44
Marco Paulo Simões Oliveira  ARCD Venda da Luísa
06:04:22 +01:58:50
~7,8 km/h ~07:42 /km
M40 (13º)
41º
31
Horácio Ferreira  MIRO TRAIL
06:06:26 +02:00:54
~7,7 km/h ~07:44 /km
M55 (4º)
42º
55
Nelson Azenha  RUN FOR A SMILE
06:08:40 +02:03:08
~7,7 km/h ~07:47 /km
M45 (4º)
43º
40
Paulo Baptista  GRVilaverdense
06:08:57 +02:03:24
~7,7 km/h ~07:48 /km
M50 (5º)
44º
15
João Matos  Miro trail
06:11:18 +02:05:46
~7,6 km/h ~07:50 /km
M60 (1º)
45º
80
Teresa Rosa  GRVilaverdense
06:16:26 +02:10:54
~7,5 km/h ~07:57 /km
F50 (1º)
46º
14
Joselito Pereira  Miro Trail
06:17:27 +02:11:55
~7,5 km/h ~07:58 /km
M45 (5º)
47º
48
Vitor Manuel Braz Marques  ARCD Venda da Luísa
06:21:18 +02:15:45
~7,4 km/h ~08:03 /km
M50 (6º)
48º
23
Licinio Manuel Saragoça Costa  Tainadas Run Team
06:21:42 +02:16:09
~7,4 km/h ~08:04 /km
M45 (6º)
49º
12
Vitor Varandas  CF Os Marialvas
06:31:30 +02:25:58
~7,2 km/h ~08:16 /km
M40 (14º)
50º
58
Rui Santos  GRVilaverdense
06:32:08 +02:26:36
~7,2 km/h ~08:17 /km
M50 (7º)
12




bttmanager.com - Apoio à Gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2023

Como funciona
Planos e Preços
Política de Privacidade
Contactos