Resultados em direto
Trail (17.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
133
Leroy Vincent  Running Espinho
01:12:21.632 +00:00:00.000
~14,1 km/h ~04:15 /km
MSenior (1º)
141
Helder Lopes  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:16:13.216 +00:03:51.584
~13,4 km/h ~04:29 /km
MSenior (2º)
24
Miguel Silva  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:18:14.763 +00:05:53.131
~13,0 km/h ~04:36 /km
MSenior (3º)
131
Luís Couto  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:19:59.588 +00:07:37.956
~12,8 km/h ~04:42 /km
MSenior (4º)
76
Manuel Pinto  TRIBO NR
01:21:17.456 +00:08:55.824
~12,5 km/h ~04:46 /km
M50 (1º)
97
João Crespo  Botão Camp
01:21:53.733 +00:09:32.101
~12,5 km/h ~04:49 /km
MSenior (5º)
33
Luis Martins  Pascoalitos
01:24:10.475 +00:11:48.843
~12,1 km/h ~04:57 /km
M40 (1º)
30
José Leal  BTTRAIN
01:24:57.448 +00:12:35.816
~12,0 km/h ~04:59 /km
M50 (2º)
19
Orlando M.A. Pires  ACDRSQUINHENDROS
01:25:49.113 +00:13:27.481
~11,9 km/h ~05:02 /km
M50 (3º)
10º
15
Bruno Robalo  Individual
01:25:52.955 +00:13:31.323
~11,9 km/h ~05:03 /km
MSenior (6º)
11º
153
António Silva  StoryBuggies / Trail do Serrote
01:27:02.796 +00:14:41.164
~11,7 km/h ~05:07 /km
M40 (2º)
12º
69
Ronison  Águia do norte
01:27:30.888 +00:15:09.256
~11,7 km/h ~05:08 /km
MSenior (7º)
13º
21
Maia  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:29:28.108 +00:17:06.476
~11,4 km/h ~05:15 /km
M40 (3º)
14º
105
Tiago Taborda  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:29:28.967 +00:17:07.335
~11,4 km/h ~05:15 /km
MSenior (8º)
15º
128
Manuel Lino  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:30:41.439 +00:18:19.807
~11,2 km/h ~05:20 /km
M60 (1º)
16º
78
Rúben Almeida  Bombeiros de Albergaria-a-Velha
01:31:24.252 +00:19:02.620
~11,2 km/h ~05:22 /km
MSenior (9º)
17º
86
António Ferreira  ACDRSQUINHENDROS
01:31:32.022 +00:19:10.390
~11,1 km/h ~05:23 /km
M50 (4º)
18º
41
Pedro Cardoso  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:32:05.816 +00:19:44.184
~11,1 km/h ~05:25 /km
M40 (4º)
19º
2
Mister Pr  Espigueiros runners -caparrosinha
01:33:39.520 +00:21:17.888
~10,9 km/h ~05:30 /km
M40 (5º)
20º
95
Vasco Sousa  scp - caracóis de corrida
01:34:34.112 +00:22:12.480
~10,8 km/h ~05:33 /km
M50 (5º)
21º
127
Joaquim Godinho  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:01.365 +00:22:39.733
~10,7 km/h ~05:35 /km
M60 (2º)
22º
94
Alexandre Casimiro  Sagiper/NSCP Mortágua
01:35:48.285 +00:23:26.653
~10,6 km/h ~05:38 /km
M40 (6º)
23º
26
Vítor Ferreira  
01:35:51.266 +00:23:29.634
~10,6 km/h ~05:38 /km
MSenior (10º)
24º
57
Bruno  Gelcentro Team
01:35:51.476 +00:23:29.844
~10,6 km/h ~05:38 /km
MSenior (11º)
25º
124
Marco Ferreira  Roda Dianteira
01:36:03.929 +00:23:42.297
~10,6 km/h ~05:39 /km
M40 (7º)
26º
138
Diogo Pimenta  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:36:15.129 +00:23:53.497
~10,6 km/h ~05:39 /km
MSenior (12º)
27º
66
João Matos  Miro Trail
01:36:32.554 +00:24:10.922
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
M60 (3º)
28º
116
Fernando Alhau  Coimbra Trail Running
01:36:32.734 +00:24:11.102
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
M60 (4º)
29º
22
Pedro Palmela  
01:36:47.638 +00:24:26.006
~10,5 km/h ~05:41 /km
MSenior (13º)
30º
1
Tiago João Marques Bernardes  Adões Trail
01:37:12.940 +00:24:51.308
~10,5 km/h ~05:43 /km
MSenior (14º)
31º
143
Horácio Ferreira  Miro Trail
01:37:20.039 +00:24:58.407
~10,5 km/h ~05:43 /km
M50 (6º)
32º
54
Nuno Carvalho  Abutres
01:37:23.072 +00:25:01.440
~10,5 km/h ~05:43 /km
MSenior (15º)
33º
73
Telmo Simões  Botão Camp
01:37:23.634 +00:25:02.002
~10,5 km/h ~05:43 /km
MSenior (16º)
34º
137
João Lourenço  Adões Trail
01:38:02.549 +00:25:40.917
~10,4 km/h ~05:46 /km
MSenior (17º)
35º
152
Diogo Monteiro  Roda Dianteira
01:38:24.748 +00:26:03.116
~10,4 km/h ~05:47 /km
MSenior (18º)
36º
23
Fernando Ribeiro  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:38:33.993 +00:26:12.361
~10,4 km/h ~05:47 /km
M50 (7º)
37º
56
Marco Reis  Associação Desportiva Ifal Comenda
01:39:03.453 +00:26:41.821
~10,3 km/h ~05:49 /km
MSenior (19º)
38º
80
Eugénio Santos  Gelcentro Team
01:40:30.155 +00:28:08.523
~10,1 km/h ~05:54 /km
M40 (8º)
39º
136
Paulo Neves  INTER DA MATA
01:40:44.463 +00:28:22.831
~10,1 km/h ~05:55 /km
M40 (9º)
40º
110
Sônia Fernandes  Miro Trail
01:41:31.346 +00:29:09.714
~10,0 km/h ~05:58 /km
F40 (1º)
41º
16
Liliana Martinho  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:41:54.089 +00:29:32.457
~10,0 km/h ~05:59 /km
F40 (2º)
42º
140
João Alves  ADABEM RUNNING TEAM
01:41:54.505 +00:29:32.873
~10,0 km/h ~05:59 /km
M40 (10º)
43º
64
Rui Figueiredo  Gelcentro Team
01:42:01.883 +00:29:40.251
~10,0 km/h ~06:00 /km
M40 (11º)
44º
107
Jorge Abrantes  Individual
01:43:26.233 +00:31:04.601
~9,9 km/h ~06:05 /km
M50 (8º)
45º
28
Miguel Figueiredo  
01:43:45.352 +00:31:23.720
~9,8 km/h ~06:06 /km
M40 (12º)
46º
103
Nelson Pinto  
01:43:47.845 +00:31:26.213
~9,8 km/h ~06:06 /km
M40 (13º)
47º
112
Daniel Silva  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:44:46.637 +00:32:25.005
~9,7 km/h ~06:09 /km
M40 (14º)
48º
13
Egidio Alves Das Neves  Runners&Friends -Pampilhosa
01:45:20.109 +00:32:58.477
~9,7 km/h ~06:11 /km
M50 (9º)
49º
96
Joana Azedo  Botão Camp
01:45:57.506 +00:33:35.874
~9,6 km/h ~06:13 /km
F40 (3º)
50º
146
Nuno Pessoa  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:48:17.712 +00:35:56.080
~9,4 km/h ~06:22 /km
M40 (15º)
51º
68
Valentim Lopes  JAGABAN
01:48:30.123 +00:36:08.491
~9,4 km/h ~06:22 /km
MSenior (20º)
52º
12
João Marques  Centro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team
01:49:29.752 +00:37:08.120
~9,3 km/h ~06:26 /km
M40 (16º)
53º
38
Zenaide Alves  A.R.S.M. Associação recreativa de S. Miguel
01:50:05.857 +00:37:44.225
~9,3 km/h ~06:28 /km
F40 (4º)
54º
147
Gonçalo Simões Rodrigues  Adões Trail
01:50:33.807 +00:38:12.175
~9,2 km/h ~06:30 /km
MSenior (21º)
55º
151
Jorge Branco  
01:50:42.677 +00:38:21.045
~9,2 km/h ~06:30 /km
M50 (10º)
56º
104
Joselio Marques  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:51:30.787 +00:39:09.155
~9,1 km/h ~06:33 /km
M40 (17º)
57º
47
Nuno Coelho  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:51:32.933 +00:39:11.301
~9,1 km/h ~06:33 /km
M40 (18º)
58º
145
Valdivino Santos  B. V. Mortágua
01:53:38.568 +00:41:16.936
~9,0 km/h ~06:41 /km
M40 (19º)
59º
74
André Dias  TRIBO NR
01:54:09.385 +00:41:47.753
~8,9 km/h ~06:42 /km
M50 (11º)
60º
159
David Jesus  Pascoalitos
01:55:15.457 +00:42:53.825
~8,9 km/h ~06:46 /km
M40 (20º)
61º
25
André Santos  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:57:56.788 +00:45:35.156
~8,6 km/h ~06:56 /km
MSenior (22º)
62º
150
Luis Menemdez  Adões Trail
01:59:10.892 +00:46:49.260
~8,6 km/h ~07:00 /km
MSenior (23º)
63º
102
António Melo  
01:59:38.526 +00:47:16.894
~8,5 km/h ~07:02 /km
M40 (21º)
64º
87
João Pedro De Jesus Soares  Adões Trail
01:59:53.092 +00:47:31.460
~8,5 km/h ~07:03 /km
MSenior (24º)
65º
4
Luis Vizeu  
02:01:06.034 +00:48:44.402
~8,4 km/h ~07:07 /km
M40 (22º)
66º
63
Rui Daniel  Gelcentro Team