Resultados em direto

Trail Curto (17.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
34
Tiago Duarte   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:10:14
+00:00:00
~14,5 km/h
~04:07 /km
M30 (1º)
31
José Madeira   Maratona clube Vila chã
01:11:51
+00:01:36
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
Elites (1º)
4
Orlando Pires   ozxtreme/adcrpereira
01:12:05
+00:01:51
~14,2 km/h
~04:14 /km
M40 (1º)
57
José Manuel Santos Oliveira Jesus   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:12:34
+00:02:19
~14,1 km/h
~04:16 /km
M50 (1º)
6
Jorge Simões   GATÕES BTT
01:17:51
+00:07:37
~13,1 km/h
~04:34 /km
M30 (2º)
35
Paulo Maia   DCI /TRILHOS LUSO BUÇACO
01:18:40
+00:08:25
~13,0 km/h
~04:37 /km
M40 (2º)
8
Tiago Silva   Gatões Btt
01:19:01
+00:08:46
~12,9 km/h
~04:38 /km
M30 (3º)
26
José Belbuche   Centro Trail Carlos Sá Team Penacova
01:19:54
+00:09:40
~12,8 km/h
~04:42 /km
Elites (2º)
51
Arnaldo Ferreira   Gordos em Movimento
01:21:37
+00:11:23
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
M40 (3º)
10º
3
Mário Carapinheiro   Cluve ver. Coimbra
01:24:39
+00:14:24
~12,0 km/h
~04:58 /km
M50 (2º)
11º
37
Fernando Jesus   INDIVIDUAL
01:25:36
+00:15:22
~11,9 km/h
~05:02 /km
M50 (3º)
12º
28
Júlio Mano   
01:27:25
+00:17:11
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M40 (4º)
13º
18
Paulo Acúrsio   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:27:26
+00:17:12
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M50 (4º)
14º
36
Jorge Pessoa   
01:29:07
+00:18:53
~11,4 km/h
~05:14 /km
M60 (1º)
15º
49
Bruno Gomes   Gordos em Movimento
01:29:15
+00:19:01
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M40 (5º)
16º
22
Pedro Nunes   
01:29:26
+00:19:12
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
Elites (3º)
17º
47
Eduardo Ferreira   Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
01:29:38
+00:19:23
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
M30 (4º)
18º
45
José Gil Andrade   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:30:43
+00:20:29
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M30 (5º)
19º
48
Luís Gonçalves   
01:31:03
+00:20:48
~11,2 km/h
~05:21 /km
M30 (6º)
20º
50
Filipe Lemos   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:31:43
+00:21:29
~11,1 km/h
~05:23 /km
M40 (6º)
21º
9
Tiago Martins   
01:31:59
+00:21:45
~11,1 km/h
~05:24 /km
M30 (7º)
22º
30
António Silva   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:32:15
+00:22:01
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M60 (2º)
23º
21
Vitor Gomes   
01:33:25
+00:23:11
~10,9 km/h
~05:29 /km
M40 (7º)
24º
19
João Abrunheiro   ATLETISMO CLUBE DA TOCHA
01:37:30
+00:27:16
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
M30 (8º)
25º
5
Sofia Simões   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:37:35
+00:27:20
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
F30 (1º)
26º
46
Duarte Domingues   CCRDL
01:38:45
+00:28:31
~10,3 km/h
~05:48 /km
M40 (8º)
27º
38
Fábio Silva Costa   Individual
01:38:58
+00:28:43
~10,3 km/h
~05:49 /km
M30 (9º)
28º
39
Ricardo Do Carmo   
01:39:50
+00:29:36
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
M40 (9º)
29º
12
Daniela Ribeiro   Pé DAtleta RunWalk Team
01:39:54
+00:29:40
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
Elites (4º)
30º
13
Andreia Filipa Pereira Calvelas Vicente   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:39:57
+00:29:43
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
F30 (2º)
31º
23
Catarina Quinteiro   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:40:09
+00:29:55
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
F30 (3º)
32º
15
Paulo Martins   Individual
01:42:17
+00:32:03
~10,0 km/h
~06:01 /km
M40 (10º)
33º
10
Rúben Manuel Dos Santos Pereira   
01:43:43
+00:33:29
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
Elites (5º)
34º
25
Ana Mota   
01:44:27
+00:34:12
~9,8 km/h
~06:08 /km
F40 (1º)
35º
42
Patrícia Santos   DCI/ TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO
01:45:49
+00:35:35
~9,6 km/h
~06:13 /km
F40 (2º)
36º
24
André Pinto   Atletismo clube da tocha
01:47:55
+00:37:41
~9,5 km/h
~06:20 /km
M30 (10º)
37º
16
Liliana Azenha   ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL
01:49:24
+00:39:10
~9,3 km/h
~06:26 /km
F40 (3º)
38º
27
Sergio Fernandes   
01:49:41
+00:39:27
~9,3 km/h
~06:27 /km
M40 (11º)
39º
20
Luís Machado   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:52:55
+00:42:41
~9,0 km/h
~06:38 /km
M30 (11º)
40º
14
José Carlos Simões   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:52:57
+00:42:43
~9,0 km/h
~06:38 /km
M40 (12º)
41º
43
Eva Moutinho   
01:54:07
+00:43:53
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
F30 (4º)
42º
11
Emanuel Casimiro   ACTIFISIO
01:57:10
+00:46:56
~8,7 km/h
~06:53 /km
M40 (13º)
43º
17
João Gante Góis   Coimbra Trail Running
01:57:47
+00:47:33
~8,7 km/h
~06:55 /km
M50 (5º)
44º
2
Rita Lemos   
01:58:51
+00:48:36
~8,6 km/h
~06:59 /km
F50 (1º)
45º
44
Pedro Abreu   Try to Stop Us / A.N.D.A.R.
02:03:11
+00:52:57
~8,3 km/h
~07:14 /km
M40 (14º)
46º
29
Andreia Costa   Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
02:10:26
+01:00:12
~7,8 km/h
~07:40 /km
F40 (4º)
47º
33
Daniel Santos   TRILHOS DA MANTEIRA
02:24:20
+01:14:06
~7,1 km/h
~08:29 /km
Elites (6º)
48º
32
Sérgio Faria   TRILHOS DA MANTEIRA
02:24:22
+01:14:08
~7,1 km/h
~08:29 /km
M30 (12º)
49º
40
Cátia Castanheira Figueiredo   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:26:01
+01:15:46
~7,0 km/h
~08:35 /km
Elites (7º)





  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2019