Resultados em direto

Maratona BTT (70.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
6
Luís Paulo Oliveira Cunha   Vasconha BTT Vouzela
02:50:09
+00:00:00
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Sub23 e Elites (1º)
16
Filipe Campos   Cães de Caça BTT
02:50:10
+00:00:01
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Sub23 e Elites (2º)
40
Guilherme Fonseca   PADEIRINHAS SOBRE RODAS
02:52:47
+00:02:38
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
Sub23 e Elites (3º)
421
Pascal Da Fonseca Inácio   TRANSFOR
02:55:48
+00:05:39
~21,2 km/h
~02:50 /km
M40 (1º)
330
Fábio Pedrosa   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:55:50
+00:05:41
~21,2 km/h
~02:50 /km
M30 (1º)
351
Carlitos Ramos   ACCM BTTEAM
02:55:53
+00:05:44
~21,2 km/h
~02:50 /km
M35 (1º)
1202
Milú   Batalha Bikers
02:56:06
+00:05:57
~21,1 km/h
~02:50 /km
()
302
Dário Pereira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:57:14
+00:07:05
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
M30 (2º)
401
Jorge Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
02:58:33
+00:08:23
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M40 (2º)
10º
352
Helio Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
02:58:35
+00:08:26
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M35 (2º)
11º
1209
Marcelo Ribafeita   Vasconha Btt Vouzela
02:58:41
+00:08:32
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
()
12º
439
Daniel Bastos   Rompe Trilhos / AJPCAR
02:58:44
+00:08:34
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M40 (3º)
13º
301
Carlos Simões   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:00:38
+00:10:29
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
M30 (3º)
14º
333
Igor Jesus   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:00:41
+00:10:32
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
M30 (4º)
15º
390
Hugo Almeida   GDC/Pabol/Peixovar
03:00:49
+00:10:40
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
M35 (3º)
16º
14
Hilário Coelho   Individual
03:01:20
+00:11:11
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
Sub23 e Elites (4º)
17º
48
João Mano   GDC/PABOL
03:02:09
+00:12:00
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
Sub23 e Elites (5º)
18º
54
Rui Pedro Jorge Pedrosa   LAMA SOLTA
03:02:14
+00:12:05
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
Sub23 e Elites (6º)
19º
438
Esmeraldo Lopes   SAERTEX PORTUGAL / EDAETECH
03:02:33
+00:12:24
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M40 (4º)
20º
53
Vítor Manuel Paiva Ferreia   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:04:14
+00:14:05
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
Sub23 e Elites (7º)
21º
384
Tiago Dias   Transfor
03:04:20
+00:14:11
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
M35 (4º)
22º
12
Hernâni Alves   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
03:04:36
+00:14:26
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
Sub23 e Elites (8º)
23º
482
João Teixeira   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:05:02
+00:14:53
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
M45 (1º)
24º
388
Nuno Coutinho   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:05:17
+00:15:08
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
M35 (5º)
25º
353
Helder Monteiro   BLACKBULLS/CLUB CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:06:12
+00:16:03
~20,0 km/h
~03:00 /km
M35 (6º)
26º
52
Rui Correia   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:06:31
+00:16:22
~19,9 km/h
~03:00 /km
Sub23 e Elites (9º)
27º
479
Valter Rosa   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:06:51
+00:16:41
~19,9 km/h
~03:00 /km
M45 (2º)
28º
471
Sérgio Batista   A.M.R. Aventura/Bricopor/DCI
03:07:29
+00:17:20
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M45 (3º)
29º
357
Sérgio Duarte   CAB FERBIKE
03:08:08
+00:17:59
~19,8 km/h
~03:02 /km
M35 (7º)
30º
432
José Lopes   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:08:19
+00:18:10
~19,8 km/h
~03:02 /km
M40 (5º)
31º
427
Pedro Carvalho   Transfor
03:08:44
+00:18:35
~19,7 km/h
~03:02 /km
M40 (6º)
32º
478
Licinio Fragoso   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:08:48
+00:18:39
~19,7 km/h
~03:02 /km
M45 (4º)
33º
402
Pedro Rodrigues   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:09:11
+00:19:02
~19,7 km/h
~03:03 /km
M40 (7º)
34º
9
Alexandre Casimiro   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:09:47
+00:19:38
~19,6 km/h
~03:03 /km
Sub23 e Elites (10º)
35º
5
Paulo Neves   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:09:52
+00:19:43
~19,6 km/h
~03:03 /km
Sub23 e Elites (11º)
36º
15
Miguel Alves   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
03:09:54
+00:19:45
~19,6 km/h
~03:03 /km
Sub23 e Elites (12º)
37º
33
João Teixeira   Individual
03:10:37
+00:20:28
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Sub23 e Elites (13º)
38º
358
Eleutério Mota   TREPANELAS PRIFER
03:10:58
+00:20:49
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M35 (8º)
39º
11
Luis Paixao   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:12:06
+00:21:57
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
Sub23 e Elites (14º)
40º
334
Ricardo Sebastião   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:12:11
+00:22:02
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
M30 (5º)
41º
481
Octávio Cardoso   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:12:14
+00:22:05
~19,4 km/h
~03:06 /km
M45 (5º)
42º
7
João Crespo   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:12:16
+00:22:07
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Sub23 e Elites (15º)
43º
356
António Pinho   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:12:32
+00:22:23
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
M35 (9º)
44º
38
Simão Pinto   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:13:06
+00:22:57
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Sub23 e Elites (16º)
45º
4
Jonathan Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:14:12
+00:24:03
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Sub23 e Elites (17º)
46º
307
Samuel Gonçalves   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:15:04
+00:24:54
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
M30 (6º)
47º
303
João Fernandes   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:15:31
+00:25:22
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
M30 (7º)
48º
406
José Arromba   Individual
03:15:34
+00:25:24
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
M40 (8º)
49º
316
Hugo André Alves Nunes   BTT PÓVOA DAS QUARTAS / RDSports
03:15:37
+00:25:28
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
M30 (8º)
50º
22
Fábio Ferreira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:16:36
+00:26:27
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
Sub23 e Elites (18º)
51º
382
Mauro Grácio   Transfor
03:18:00
+00:27:51
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
M35 (10º)
52º
437
Luís Andrade   TRANSFOR
03:19:12
+00:29:03
~18,7 km/h
~03:12 /km
M40 (9º)
53º
51
Paulo Pereira   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:19:14
+00:29:05
~18,7 km/h
~03:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (19º)
54º
409
António Limas   TREPANELAS / PRIFER
03:19:20
+00:29:11
~18,7 km/h
~03:12 /km
M40 (10º)
55º
1210
Rafael Delaunay Gomes   BTT - PÓVOA DAS QUARTAS / RDSPORTS
03:19:37
+00:29:28
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
()
56º
474
Nuno Almeida   Individual
03:19:40
+00:29:31
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
M45 (6º)
57º
46
Simão Santos   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:20:49
+00:30:40
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
Sub23 e Elites (20º)
58º
469
Pedro Miguel Barros   A.M.R. AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
03:22:07
+00:31:57
~18,4 km/h
~03:15 /km
M45 (7º)
59º
315
Nelson Janeiro   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:23:02
+00:32:52
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
M30 (9º)
60º
387
Pedro Alves   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:23:04
+00:32:54
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
M35 (11º)
61º
43
André Cruz   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:23:08
+00:32:59
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
Sub23 e Elites (21º)
62º
452
Luis Miguel Sousa   Individual
03:23:11
+00:33:02
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
M45 (8º)
63º
407
Nuno Rodrigues   Individual
03:23:32
+00:33:23
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
M40 (11º)
64º
1205
João Bizarro   BlackBulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura
03:23:42
+00:33:33
~18,3 km/h
~03:17 /km
()
65º
324
Bruno Silvestre   Individual
03:25:13
+00:35:04
~18,1 km/h
~03:18 /km
M30 (10º)
66º
473
Pedro Sousa   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:25:23
+00:35:14
~18,1 km/h
~03:18 /km
M45 (9º)
67º
457
Rui Ventura   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:25:32
+00:35:23
~18,1 km/h
~03:18 /km
M45 (10º)
68º
1203
Sergio Fortunato   TRANSFOR
03:25:35
+00:35:25
~18,1 km/h
~03:18 /km
()
69º
37
Hugo Gregório   
03:26:43
+00:36:34
~18,0 km/h
~03:20 /km
Sub23 e Elites (22º)
70º
434
Paulo Valente   GDC/PABOL
03:28:05
+00:37:55
~17,9 km/h
~03:21 /km
M40 (12º)
71º
362
Nuno Castanheira   Btt Serra do Açor
03:35:13
+00:45:04
~17,3 km/h
~03:28 /km
M35 (12º)
72º
470
José Manuel Pereira De Figueiredo   BTT Póvoa das Quartas/RDSports
03:35:51
+00:45:41
~17,2 km/h
~03:28 /km
M45 (11º)
73º
44
Bruno Rumor   Sosense BTT /Riablades
03:36:14
+00:46:05
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Sub23 e Elites (23º)
74º
412
Paulo Marques   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:36:16
+00:46:07
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
M40 (13º)
75º
453
Rui Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:37:55
+00:47:46
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
M45 (12º)
76º
329
Fábio Silva   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:39:55
+00:49:45
~16,9 km/h
~03:32 /km
M30 (11º)
77º
431
Ricardo Gomes Da Silva   TRANSFOR
03:43:11
+00:53:02
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
M40 (14º)
78º
368
Luis Norte   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:46:09
+00:56:00
~16,4 km/h
~03:38 /km
M35 (13º)
79º
1204
Mário Martins   UP BIKE TEAM
03:48:57
+00:58:48
~16,2 km/h
~03:41 /km
()
80º
47
Bruno Rama   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:56:53
+01:06:44
~15,7 km/h
~03:49 /km
Sub23 e Elites (24º)
81º
1208
Manuel Jose Almeida Monteiro   Ciclismo Fornos de Algodres
03:59:24
+01:09:14
~15,5 km/h
~03:51 /km
()
82º
366
Bruno Martins   Sosense BTT /Riablades
04:01:25
+01:11:16
~15,4 km/h
~03:53 /km
M35 (14º)
83º
306
Bruno Batista   Clube btt Agueda/Fundiven
04:08:41
+01:18:32
~15,0 km/h
~04:00 /km
M30 (12º)
84º
56
Cláudio Vinagre   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
04:20:58
+01:30:49
~14,3 km/h
~04:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (25º)
85º
55
Diogo Martins   Lobos da Serra
04:25:39
+01:35:29
~14,0 km/h
~04:17 /km
Sub23 e Elites (26º)
86º
385
Pedro Dinis   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
04:46:30
+01:56:21
~13,0 km/h
~04:37 /km
M35 (15º)





  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2019