Resultados em direto

Maratona BTT (70.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
408
Martinho Saragoça   Transfor Fátima
02:52:30
+00:00:00
~24,3 km/h
~02:27 /km
M40 (1º)
302
Diogo Almeida   TRANSFOR
02:52:33
+00:00:03
~24,3 km/h
~02:27 /km
M30 (1º)
25
Bruno Sancho   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:53:12
+00:00:42
~24,2 km/h
~02:28 /km
Sub23 e Elites (1º)
2
André Da Costa Resende   Individual
02:54:27
+00:01:57
~24,1 km/h
~02:29 /km
Sub23 e Elites (2º)
303
Fábio Daniel Costa Pedrosa   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:56:45
+00:04:15
~23,8 km/h
~02:31 /km
M30 (2º)
410
Jorge Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
02:56:56
+00:04:26
~23,7 km/h
~02:31 /km
M40 (2º)
22
Diogo Braz   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:57:34
+00:05:04
~23,7 km/h
~02:32 /km
Sub23 e Elites (3º)
359
Carlos Ramos   ACCM BTTEAM
02:58:24
+00:05:54
~23,5 km/h
~02:32 /km
M35 (1º)
19
Paulo Pereira   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
02:59:04
+00:06:34
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
Sub23 e Elites (4º)
10º
21
Simão Santos   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:59:50
+00:07:20
~23,4 km/h
~02:34 /km
Sub23 e Elites (5º)
11º
17
João Mano   GDC/PABOL
03:02:37
+00:10:07
~23,0 km/h
~02:36 /km
Sub23 e Elites (6º)
12º
356
Helio Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:03:09
+00:10:39
~22,9 km/h
~02:36 /km
M35 (2º)
13º
9
Alexandre Cruz   ACCM BTTEAM
03:03:13
+00:10:43
~22,9 km/h
~02:37 /km
Sub23 e Elites (7º)
14º
420
Herike Assis   Skoda Irmãos Leite Tourencinhos
03:03:39
+00:11:09
~22,9 km/h
~02:37 /km
M40 (3º)
15º
15
Filipe Campos   Cães de Caça BTT | MMFreeze
03:04:03
+00:11:33
~22,8 km/h
~02:37 /km
Sub23 e Elites (8º)
16º
407
Pascal Da Fonseca Inácio   TRANSFOR
03:04:31
+00:12:01
~22,8 km/h
~02:38 /km
M40 (4º)
17º
308
Carlos Simões   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:05:00
+00:12:30
~22,7 km/h
~02:38 /km
M30 (3º)
18º
301
Luis Cruz   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:07:01
+00:14:31
~22,5 km/h
~02:40 /km
M30 (4º)
19º
460
João Teixeira   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:07:18
+00:14:48
~22,4 km/h
~02:40 /km
M45 (1º)
20º
461
Licinio Fragoso   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:07:30
+00:15:00
~22,4 km/h
~02:40 /km
M45 (2º)
21º
24
Luis Paixao   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:07:54
+00:15:24
~22,4 km/h
~02:41 /km
Sub23 e Elites (9º)
22º
3
Fábio Alexandre Marques Ferreira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:08:34
+00:16:04
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
Sub23 e Elites (10º)
23º
1219
Luís Patrício   SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM
03:09:55
+00:17:25
~22,1 km/h
~02:42 /km
()
24º
409
José Lopes   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:09:58
+00:17:28
~22,1 km/h
~02:42 /km
M40 (5º)
25º
26
Alexandre Casimiro   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:10:34
+00:18:04
~22,0 km/h
~02:43 /km
Sub23 e Elites (11º)
26º
453
Sérgio Batista   A.M.R AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
03:11:20
+00:18:50
~22,0 km/h
~02:44 /km
M45 (3º)
27º
352
Nuno Miguel Oliveira Coutinho   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:12:26
+00:19:56
~21,8 km/h
~02:44 /km
M35 (3º)
28º
312
Ricardo Sebastião   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:12:54
+00:20:24
~21,8 km/h
~02:45 /km
M30 (5º)
29º
421
Pedro Rodrigues   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:12:57
+00:20:27
~21,8 km/h
~02:45 /km
M40 (6º)
30º
11
Jonathan Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:13:36
+00:21:06
~21,7 km/h
~02:45 /km
Sub23 e Elites (12º)
31º
362
Hugo Almeida   GDC/PABOL
03:13:50
+00:21:20
~21,7 km/h
~02:46 /km
M35 (4º)
32º
1
Simão Pinto   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:13:57
+00:21:27
~21,7 km/h
~02:46 /km
Sub23 e Elites (13º)
33º
404
Claudio Martins Pereira Figueiredo   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:15:14
+00:22:44
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
M40 (7º)
34º
18
Rui Correia   INDELAGUE / JONI´S BIKE / S2S
03:15:39
+00:23:09
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
Sub23 e Elites (14º)
35º
353
Sérgio Duarte   CAB FERBIKE
03:15:48
+00:23:18
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
M35 (5º)
36º
20
Paulo Neves   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:15:57
+00:23:27
~21,4 km/h
~02:47 /km
Sub23 e Elites (15º)
37º
456
Octávio Cardoso   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:16:41
+00:24:11
~21,4 km/h
~02:48 /km
M45 (4º)
38º
462
Valter Rosa   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:17:14
+00:24:44
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
M45 (5º)
39º
365
António Pinho   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:17:35
+00:25:05
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
M35 (6º)
40º
360
Eleutério Mota   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:17:38
+00:25:08
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
M35 (7º)
41º
305
Nelson Janeiro   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:17:43
+00:25:13
~21,2 km/h
~02:49 /km
M30 (6º)
42º
313
Ricardo Moreira   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:18:07
+00:25:37
~21,2 km/h
~02:49 /km
M30 (7º)
43º
5
João Teixeira   Individual
03:19:22
+00:26:52
~21,1 km/h
~02:50 /km
Sub23 e Elites (16º)
44º
413
Pedro Carvalho   TRANSFOR
03:20:03
+00:27:33
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
M40 (8º)
45º
1214
Mílu Ribeiro   Batalha Bikers
03:20:05
+00:27:35
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
()
46º
1213
Luis Ventura   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:20:20
+00:27:50
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
()
47º
417
José Arromba   Individual
03:20:24
+00:27:54
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
M40 (9º)
48º
6
André Cruz   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:20:35
+00:28:05
~20,9 km/h
~02:51 /km
Sub23 e Elites (17º)
49º
422
José Costa   BTT SERRA DO AÇÔR
03:21:41
+00:29:11
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M40 (10º)
50º
307
Samuel Gonçalves   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:22:02
+00:29:32
~20,8 km/h
~02:53 /km
M30 (8º)
51º
1209
Paulo Jesus   ADTravassô
03:22:05
+00:29:35
~20,8 km/h
~02:53 /km
()
52º
455
Luis Sousa   Individual
03:22:22
+00:29:52
~20,8 km/h
~02:53 /km
M45 (6º)
53º
406
Paulo Valente   GDC/PABOL
03:22:47
+00:30:17
~20,7 km/h
~02:53 /km
M40 (11º)
54º
309
Hugo Nunes   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:22:52
+00:30:22
~20,7 km/h
~02:53 /km
M30 (9º)
55º
366
Luis Norte   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:23:25
+00:30:55
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
M35 (8º)
56º
12
Gonçalo Duarte Mendes   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:23:31
+00:31:01
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Sub23 e Elites (18º)
57º
1201
Paulo Jorge Vindeirinho Da Silva   AIRBIKE AC
03:27:00
+00:34:30
~20,3 km/h
~02:57 /km
()
58º
1218
Jose Pires   fuas bike team
03:28:08
+00:35:38
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
()
59º
368
Nuno Castanheira   BTT SERRA DO AÇÔR
03:30:18
+00:37:48
~20,0 km/h
~03:00 /km
M35 (9º)
60º
452
José Manuel Pereira De Figueiredo   BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
03:30:48
+00:38:18
~19,9 km/h
~03:00 /km
M45 (7º)
61º
405
Telmo Antunes   Individual
03:31:22
+00:38:52
~19,9 km/h
~03:01 /km
M40 (12º)
62º
454
Jorge Manuel Faria Ferreira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
03:31:26
+00:38:56
~19,9 km/h
~03:01 /km
M45 (8º)
63º
1204
Sergio Fortunato   TRANSFOR
03:31:44
+00:39:14
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
()
64º
415
Rui Tomásio   ACCM BTTEAM
03:31:50
+00:39:20
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M40 (13º)
65º
411
Pedro Figueira   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM
03:32:11
+00:39:41
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M40 (14º)
66º
459
Pedro Sousa   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:34:23
+00:41:53
~19,6 km/h
~03:03 /km
M45 (9º)
67º
457
Pedro Francisco   ACCM BTTEAM
03:34:25
+00:41:55
~19,6 km/h
~03:03 /km
M45 (10º)
68º
364
Ricardo Melo   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:36:50
+00:44:20
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
M35 (10º)
69º
419
Paulo Marques   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
03:38:11
+00:45:41
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
M40 (15º)
70º
355
Pedro Alves   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
03:39:14
+00:46:44
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
M35 (11º)
71º
414
Luís Andrade   TRANSFOR
03:39:45
+00:47:15
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
M40 (16º)
72º
8
Bruno Rumor   Sosense BTT/ Riablades
03:40:17
+00:47:47
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Sub23 e Elites (19º)
73º
458
Rui Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
03:42:20
+00:49:50
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
M45 (11º)
74º
412
Ricardo Gomes Da Silva   TRANSFOR
03:43:21
+00:50:51
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
M40 (17º)
75º
23
Bruno Rama   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
03:43:43
+00:51:13
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Sub23 e Elites (20º)
76º
358
Bruno Martins   Sosense BTT/ Riablades
03:45:30
+00:53:00
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
M35 (12º)
77º
1211
Bruno Antunes   Vilaventura/Sicodrink/JRSF
03:45:51
+00:53:21
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
()
78º
1212
Pedro Sarabando   
03:46:49
+00:54:19
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
()
79º
1205
Kikas Sousa   JAVALIS BIKE TEAM
03:52:18
+00:59:48
~18,1 km/h
~03:19 /km
()
80º
1216
Pedro Santos   SRAM FACTORY TEAM
03:55:52
+01:03:22
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
()
81º
306
Rui Gaspar   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
04:01:18
+01:08:48
~17,4 km/h
~03:26 /km
M30 (10º)
82º
10
Diogo Pereira   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
04:02:39
+01:10:09
~17,3 km/h
~03:27 /km
Sub23 e Elites (21º)
83º
1202
Alexandre Pinho   EstoiraBikes
04:07:15
+01:14:45
~17,0 km/h
~03:31 /km
()
84º
1206
Nuno   Ultrabikers
04:09:01
+01:16:31
~16,9 km/h
~03:33 /km
()
85º
1210
Rui Abreu   Individual
04:09:06
+01:16:36
~16,9 km/h
~03:33 /km
()
86º
27
Cláudio Figueiredo   BTT SERRA DO AÇÔR
04:29:03
+01:36:33
~15,6 km/h
~03:50 /km
Sub23 e Elites (22º)
87º
1203
Daniel   Roda pedaleira
04:31:41
+01:39:11
~15,5 km/h
~03:52 /km
()
88º
1207
André Gouveia Videira   Restaurante Farol
04:56:04
+02:03:34
~14,2 km/h
~04:13 /km
()





  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2019