Resultados em direto
Trail (17.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
88
Vitor Francisco  ARC-EAC
01:19:22 +00:00:00
~12,9 km/h ~04:40 /km
MSenior (1º)
21
Paulo Neves  Centro cultural de Liceia
01:21:03 +00:01:41
~12,6 km/h ~04:46 /km
MSenior (2º)
145
Diogo Pimenta  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:09 +00:01:47
~12,6 km/h ~04:46 /km
MSenior (3º)
64
João Pedro Crespo  Pascoalitos/ADBarcouço
01:21:43 +00:02:21
~12,5 km/h ~04:48 /km
MSenior (4º)
154
Manuel Vicente  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:54 +00:02:31
~12,5 km/h ~04:49 /km
M50 (1º)
15
Orlando Pires  SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:23:11 +00:03:48
~12,3 km/h ~04:53 /km
M50 (2º)
46
David Pestana  Bombeiros de Meda
01:23:44 +00:04:22
~12,2 km/h ~04:55 /km
MSenior (5º)
2
Carlos  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:24:01 +00:04:38
~12,1 km/h ~04:56 /km
MSenior (6º)
124
Nelson Filipe De Almeida Heleno  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:24:34 +00:05:11
~12,1 km/h ~04:58 /km
MSenior (7º)
10º
65
Carlos Costa  Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra
01:24:49 +00:05:26
~12,0 km/h ~04:59 /km
MSenior (8º)
11º
189
José Santos  SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:24:56 +00:05:34
~12,0 km/h ~04:59 /km
M40 (1º)
12º
178
Antonio Nunes  Fiaes Running
01:25:13 +00:05:51
~12,0 km/h ~05:00 /km
M50 (3º)
13º
198
Luís Couto  Individual
01:25:32 +00:06:09
~11,9 km/h ~05:01 /km
MSenior (9º)
14º
188
Marco Franco  Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:26:51 +00:07:28
~11,7 km/h ~05:06 /km
MSenior (10º)
15º
109
Jorge Simões  GATÕES BTT
01:27:49 +00:08:27
~11,6 km/h ~05:09 /km
MSenior (11º)
16º
163
Tiago Taborda  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:28:04 +00:08:42
~11,6 km/h ~05:10 /km
MSenior (12º)
17º
153
Manuel Lino  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:28:58 +00:09:36
~11,5 km/h ~05:14 /km
M60 (1º)
18º
30
Ricardo Moreira  Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
01:29:29 +00:10:06
~11,4 km/h ~05:15 /km
M40 (2º)
19º
125
Cesar Altino  GATÕES BTT
01:30:02 +00:10:40
~11,3 km/h ~05:17 /km
MSenior (13º)
20º
142
Américo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:31:12 +00:11:50
~11,2 km/h ~05:21 /km
M50 (4º)
21º
13
Gonçalo  
01:31:14 +00:11:51
~11,2 km/h ~05:22 /km
MSenior (14º)
22º
63
Nuno Coelho  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:32:09 +00:12:46
~11,1 km/h ~05:25 /km
M40 (3º)
23º
116
Maikol Simões  CLÍNICA LITORALIS
01:33:14 +00:13:52
~10,9 km/h ~05:29 /km
MSenior (15º)
24º
148
Frederico Oliveira  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:33:40 +00:14:18
~10,9 km/h ~05:30 /km
MSenior (16º)
25º
101
Manuel Moreira Da Silva  São Team
01:34:37 +00:15:15
~10,8 km/h ~05:33 /km
M50 (5º)
26º
41
João Alves  ADABEM Running Team
01:34:55 +00:15:33
~10,7 km/h ~05:35 /km
MSenior (17º)
27º
85
Rui Miguel Henriques Gomes  RODA PEDALEIRA
01:35:31 +00:16:09
~10,7 km/h ~05:37 /km
M40 (4º)
28º
161
Paulo Maia  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:49 +00:16:27
~10,6 km/h ~05:38 /km
M40 (5º)
29º
75
Fernando Ribeiro  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:35:51 +00:16:29
~10,6 km/h ~05:38 /km
M50 (6º)
30º
147
Fernando Gonçalves  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:36:29 +00:17:06
~10,6 km/h ~05:40 /km
M50 (7º)
31º
149
Joaquim Godinho  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:37:04 +00:17:42
~10,5 km/h ~05:42 /km
M60 (2º)
32º
80
Paulo Marques  Pascoalitos/ADBarcouço
01:37:10 +00:17:48
~10,5 km/h ~05:42 /km
M50 (8º)
33º
186
Ricardo Mendes  
01:37:31 +00:18:08
~10,5 km/h ~05:44 /km
MSenior (18º)
34º
39
Egidio Neves  Runners & Friends
01:37:33 +00:18:11
~10,5 km/h ~05:44 /km
M40 (6º)
35º
107
João Marques  
01:37:39 +00:18:17
~10,4 km/h ~05:44 /km
M40 (7º)
36º
104
Marco Silva  All about
01:37:49 +00:18:27
~10,4 km/h ~05:45 /km
M40 (8º)
37º
146
Diogo Reis  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:38:14 +00:18:52
~10,4 km/h ~05:46 /km
MSenior (19º)
38º
160
Orlando Miguel Martins Viegas  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:38:16 +00:18:54
~10,4 km/h ~05:46 /km
MSenior (20º)
39º
158
Miguel Teixeira  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:39:20 +00:19:58
~10,3 km/h ~05:50 /km
M40 (9º)
40º
47
Mario Neves  Centro cultural de Liceia
01:39:25 +00:20:03
~10,3 km/h ~05:50 /km
M50 (9º)
41º
52
António Freitas Mariz  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:39:40 +00:20:18
~10,2 km/h ~05:51 /km
M40 (10º)
42º
168
Pedro Peralta  
01:40:33 +00:21:10
~10,1 km/h ~05:54 /km
M50 (10º)
43º
131
Vitor Índio  Clube Veteranos do Lis
01:40:40 +00:21:17
~10,1 km/h ~05:55 /km
M40 (11º)
44º
132
Rui Silva  Urva Bike Team
01:40:55 +00:21:33
~10,1 km/h ~05:56 /km
MSenior (21º)
45º
48
Gonçalo Marques  Runners & Friends
01:41:04 +00:21:42
~10,1 km/h ~05:56 /km
MSenior (22º)
46º
150
Joaquim José Martins  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:41:25 +00:22:03
~10,1 km/h ~05:57 /km
M50 (11º)
47º
45
Mário Daniel Condeço Bandeira  Tainadas Run Team
01:41:34 +00:22:11
~10,0 km/h ~05:58 /km
MSenior (23º)
48º
49
Licinio Manuel Saragoça Costa  Tainadas Run Team
01:42:21 +00:22:58
~10,0 km/h ~06:01 /km
M40 (12º)
49º
136
Paulo Torres  Runners & Friends
01:43:32 +00:24:09
~9,9 km/h ~06:05 /km
M50 (12º)
50º
34
António Leitão  Espigueiris Runners-Viseu
01:44:34 +00:25:12
~9,8 km/h ~06:09 /km
M40 (13º)
51º
203
Daniela Gomes Lourenço  Gatonas
01:44:39 +00:25:17
~9,7 km/h ~06:09 /km
FSenior (1º)
52º
86
Rui Varanda  Papa leguas
01:44:44 +00:25:22
~9,7 km/h ~06:09 /km
M40 (14º)
53º
179
Marcelo Fernandes  Fiaes Running
01:45:06 +00:25:44
~9,7 km/h ~06:10 /km
M50 (13º)
54º
130
António David Cerveira Mateus  ALLFORONE
01:45:18 +00:25:56
~9,7 km/h ~06:11 /km
M40 (15º)
55º
159
Nuno  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:46:04 +00:26:42
~9,6 km/h ~06:14 /km
M40 (16º)
56º
135
João Franco  Gear Up
01:46:32 +00:27:10
~9,6 km/h ~06:16 /km
MSenior (24º)
57º
51
Tiago Bernardes  Adões Trail Team
01:46:33 +00:27:10
~9,6 km/h ~06:16 /km
MSenior (25º)
58º
87
Cláudio Coutinho  Gear Up
01:46:54 +00:27:32
~9,5 km/h ~06:17 /km
M40 (17º)
59º
133
Paulo Prior  Individual
01:47:22 +00:27:59
~9,5 km/h ~06:18 /km
M40 (18º)
60º
55
Carlos Conceição  Runners & Friends
01:48:16 +00:28:53
~9,4 km/h ~06:22 /km
M50 (14º)
61º
200
Bruno Martins  Gelcentro
01:49:21 +00:29:58
~9,3 km/h ~06:25 /km
MSenior (26º)
62º
191
Joao Rosa  Gear Up
01:50:24 +00:31:02
~9,2 km/h ~06:29 /km
M40 (19º)
63º
164
Marcel Santos  Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:50:44 +00:31:21
~9,2 km/h ~06:30 /km
MSenior (27º)
64º
67
Nuno Costa  Escola atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva
01:51:05 +00:31:43
~9,2 km/h ~06:32 /km
M40 (20º)
65º
69
Luís Bessa  
01:51:34 +00:32:11
~9,1 km/h ~06:33 /km
MSenior (28º)
66º
17
João Matos  CPT Coimbra
01:51:40 +00:32:17
~9,1 km/h ~06:34 /km
M50 (15º)
67º
66
Carlos Pires  Saca Trilhos Anadia