Resultados em direto

Trail Longo (22.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
93
Romeu Gouveia   Salomon Suunto Portugal l CMMouronho - Escaravelhos
02:33:11
+00:00:00
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
MSub23 (1º)
68
Eduardo Silva Moreira   A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
02:39:16
+00:06:05
~9,8 km/h
~06:07 /km
M40 (1º)
66
Márcio Pereira   A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
02:40:03
+00:06:52
~9,7 km/h
~06:09 /km
M40 (2º)
53
Rui Cassiano Marques Da Silva   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:42:44
+00:09:33
~9,6 km/h
~06:15 /km
MSenior (1º)
88
João Gonçalves   ADFA VISEU
02:44:32
+00:11:21
~9,5 km/h
~06:19 /km
MSenior (2º)
82
Duarte Cruz   Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto
02:48:02
+00:14:51
~9,3 km/h
~06:27 /km
MSub23 (2º)
90
Ricardo Aguiar   A. R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
02:49:12
+00:16:01
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
M40 (3º)
89
Tiago Duarte   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:49:31
+00:16:20
~9,2 km/h
~06:31 /km
MSenior (3º)
15
José Manuel Santos Oliveira Jesus   Formobike BTT &Trail Running
02:49:35
+00:16:24
~9,2 km/h
~06:31 /km
M50 (1º)
10º
86
João Silva   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:51:20
+00:18:09
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
M40 (4º)
11º
22
Alfredo Gaspar   GRVilaverdense
02:53:13
+00:20:02
~9,0 km/h
~06:39 /km
MSenior (1º)
12º
33
Fernando Santos   Abutres
02:54:33
+00:21:22
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
MSenior (4º)
13º
87
Vítor Silva   Vimarunners
02:54:46
+00:21:34
~8,9 km/h
~06:43 /km
MSenior (5º)
14º
45
Paulo Santos   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:55:08
+00:21:57
~8,9 km/h
~06:44 /km
M50 (2º)
15º
58
Vasco Morais Pinheiro De Sousa   Coimbra Trail Running
02:55:16
+00:22:04
~8,9 km/h
~06:44 /km
M50 (3º)
16º
70
José Alberto Fonseca Ramos   Estrela campo de viação-Covilhã
03:05:47
+00:32:36
~8,4 km/h
~07:08 /km
M50 (4º)
17º
96
José Santos   SCPovoense -Caracóis de corrida
03:07:15
+00:34:03
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
MSenior (6º)
18º
42
José Manuel Jesus Zananar   Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
03:07:55
+00:34:43
~8,3 km/h
~07:13 /km
M50 (5º)
19º
46
Arlindo Ribeiro   ARCD Venda da Luisa
03:08:34
+00:35:23
~8,3 km/h
~07:15 /km
M50 (6º)
20º
72
Ricardo Silva   Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
03:10:12
+00:37:01
~8,2 km/h
~07:18 /km
MSenior (7º)
21º
39
Fernando Matos   Automecanica
03:10:23
+00:37:12
~8,2 km/h
~07:19 /km
MSenior (8º)
22º
51
Vasco Monteiro   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:12:55
+00:39:43
~8,1 km/h
~07:25 /km
MSenior (9º)
23º
85
Nuno Neves   ARSM - Assoc. Recreativa de S. Miguel
03:16:00
+00:42:49
~8,0 km/h
~07:32 /km
M40 (5º)
24º
37
José Miguel Castanheira Dias Lopes   Individual
03:16:34
+00:43:23
~7,9 km/h
~07:33 /km
MSenior (10º)
25º
60
Bruno Alexandre   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
03:21:03
+00:47:52
~7,8 km/h
~07:43 /km
MSenior (11º)
26º
35
Valter Edgar Teixeira Viveiros   Clube Montanha do Funchal
03:22:08
+00:48:57
~7,7 km/h
~07:46 /km
MSenior (12º)
27º
97
Diogo Santos   efl running
03:24:00
+00:50:49
~7,6 km/h
~07:50 /km
MSenior (13º)
28º
7
Ana Oliveira   Figueira Kayak Clube
03:31:35
+00:58:24
~7,4 km/h
~08:08 /km
FSenior (1º)
29º
18
Carlos Palaio   GRVilaverdense
03:33:17
+01:00:06
~7,3 km/h
~08:12 /km
M40 (6º)
30º
20
Alberto Cunha   Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto
03:34:45
+01:01:33
~7,3 km/h
~08:15 /km
M40 (7º)
31º
29
Victor Dourado   
03:34:47
+01:01:36
~7,3 km/h
~08:15 /km
M40 (8º)
32º
67
João Salgado Cabaço   
03:37:18
+01:04:07
~7,2 km/h
~08:21 /km
MSenior (14º)
33º
91
Luís Oliveira Oliveira   Figueira Kayak Clube
03:42:08
+01:08:56
~7,0 km/h
~08:32 /km
MSenior (15º)
34º
64
Nuno Almeida   
03:42:10
+01:08:59
~7,0 km/h
~08:32 /km
M40 (9º)
35º
98
Carlos   Pinhal Total
03:42:11
+01:09:00
~7,0 km/h
~08:32 /km
M40 (10º)
36º
21
Paula Coto   GRV trail
03:46:47
+01:13:35
~6,9 km/h
~08:43 /km
F40 (1º)
37º
9
João Oliveira   GRVilaverdense
03:46:51
+01:13:40
~6,9 km/h
~08:43 /km
M40 (11º)
38º
17
Paulo Rocha   GRVilaverdense
03:47:14
+01:14:03
~6,9 km/h
~08:44 /km
M40 (12º)
39º
3
Amílcar Ramos   GRVilaverdense
03:47:19
+01:14:08
~6,9 km/h
~08:44 /km
M40 (13º)
40º
78
André Filipe Paiva Loureiro   Farmácia Luciano e Matos
03:48:53
+01:15:42
~6,8 km/h
~08:48 /km
MSenior (16º)
41º
44
Lurdes Gil   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:49:54
+01:16:43
~6,8 km/h
~08:50 /km
F40 (2º)
42º
26
Fernando Fonseca   O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
03:51:49
+01:18:38
~6,7 km/h
~08:54 /km
M50 (7º)
43º
41
Nancy Cantante   GRVilaverdense
03:54:22
+01:21:11
~6,7 km/h
~09:00 /km
FSenior (2º)
44º
31
Luis Antonio Pinto Pereira   C.M.M. Escaravelhos
03:54:33
+01:21:22
~6,7 km/h
~09:01 /km
M50 (8º)
45º
76
Ana Saborano   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
03:55:02
+01:21:51
~6,6 km/h
~09:02 /km
FSenior (3º)
46º
63
Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
03:55:52
+01:22:41
~6,6 km/h
~09:04 /km
MSenior (17º)
47º
38
Andreia Filipa Pereira Calvelas Vicente   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
03:59:44
+01:26:33
~6,5 km/h
~09:13 /km
FSenior (4º)
48º
73
Vasco Antunes Tavares   V.T. RUNNIND
04:02:14
+01:29:03
~6,4 km/h
~09:19 /km
M40 (14º)
49º
47
Carla Romeiro   ARCD Venda da Luisa
04:14:56
+01:41:45
~6,1 km/h
~09:48 /km
F40 (3º)
50º
55
Jorge Miguel De Jesus Silva Lopes Dos Santos   
04:15:33
+01:42:22
~6,1 km/h
~09:49 /km
M40 (15º)
51º
69
Ricardo   Out 2 rum/Miro
04:15:53
+01:42:41
~6,1 km/h
~09:50 /km
MSenior (18º)
52º
59
Alice Maria Rodrigues Ventura   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:15:54
+01:42:43
~6,1 km/h
~09:50 /km
F50 (1º)
53º
75
Cristiano Malhão   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
04:16:43
+01:43:32
~6,1 km/h
~09:52 /km
M40 (16º)
54º
71
Ricardo   GRVilaverdense
04:17:51
+01:44:40
~6,1 km/h
~09:55 /km
MSenior (19º)
55º
4
Jose António Martins   SARZEDO Trail Runners
04:18:22
+01:45:11
~6,0 km/h
~09:56 /km
M40 (17º)
56º
81
André Da Silva Simões   Flash
04:19:10
+01:45:59
~6,0 km/h
~09:58 /km
MSenior (20º)
57º
52
Goreti Gaudêncio   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
04:20:45
+01:47:34
~6,0 km/h
~10:01 /km
FSenior (5º)
58º
34
Eduardo Ferreira   Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
04:21:43
+01:48:32
~6,0 km/h
~10:03 /km
MSenior (21º)
59º
2
Joaquim Branquinho   ARSM - Assoc. Recreativa de S. Miguel
04:21:55
+01:48:43
~6,0 km/h
~10:04 /km
M60 (1º)
60º
12
Sérgio Gloria   Caracóis de Corrida
04:23:26
+01:50:15
~5,9 km/h
~10:07 /km
M40 (18º)
61º
14
Cátia Sofia Ferreira Correia   
04:24:59
+01:51:48
~5,9 km/h
~10:11 /km
FSenior (6º)
62º
92
Duarte Ferreira   AnsiBikers
04:27:34
+01:54:23
~5,8 km/h
~10:17 /km
M40 (19º)
63º
6
Andreia Dias   Figueira Kayak Clube
04:28:01
+01:54:50
~5,8 km/h
~10:18 /km
FSenior (7º)
64º
79
Mélanie Duarte   Farmácia Luciano e Matos
04:29:31
+01:56:20
~5,8 km/h
~10:21 /km
FSenior (8º)
65º
30
Tiago Figueiredo   Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto
04:30:10
+01:56:59
~5,8 km/h
~10:23 /km
MSenior (22º)
66º
25
Nuno Almeida   Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
04:31:26
+01:58:14
~5,7 km/h
~10:26 /km
MSenior (2º)
67º
99
Fausto Carvalho   
04:35:10
+02:01:59
~5,7 km/h
~10:35 /km
M60 (2º)
68º
48
Elisabete Girão   ARCD Venda da Luisa
04:37:52
+02:04:41
~5,6 km/h
~10:41 /km
F40 (4º)
69º
36
Isabel Trindade   O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
04:38:06
+02:04:55
~5,6 km/h
~10:41 /km
F50 (2º)
70º
94
Guilherme Ferreira   
04:38:07
+02:04:56
~5,6 km/h
~10:41 /km
MSenior (23º)
71º
49
Pedro Silva   ARCD Venda da Luisa
04:38:44
+02:05:33
~5,6 km/h
~10:43 /km
M50 (9º)
72º
50
Agostinho Pereira   individual
04:40:38
+02:07:27
~5,6 km/h
~10:47 /km
M50 (10º)
73º
83
Joel Jacinto   GRVilaverdense
04:49:55
+02:16:44
~5,4 km/h
~11:09 /km
M40 (20º)
74º
95
Sílvia Pedro   Out 2 rum/Miro
04:50:04
+02:16:53
~5,4 km/h
~11:09 /km
F50 (3º)
75º
65
Manuel Jacinto   
04:58:23
+02:25:12
~5,2 km/h
~11:28 /km
M40 (21º)
76º
56
António Luís Silva Martins   Correr Viseu
04:58:25
+02:25:14
~5,2 km/h
~11:28 /km
M40 (22º)
77º
80
António Alvarenga   ALVA
05:05:08
+02:31:57
~5,1 km/h
~11:44 /km
M40 (23º)
78º
19
Rita Carvalho   ARSM - Assoc. Recreativa de S. Miguel
05:35:50
+03:02:39
~4,6 km/h
~12:55 /km
FSenior (9º)
79º
16
João Melanda   GRVilaverdense
05:35:54
+03:02:43
~4,6 km/h
~12:55 /km
MSenior (3º)
80º
13
Mario Luis Quaresma Alves   Caracóis de Corrida
06:18:32
+03:45:21
~4,1 km/h
~14:33 /km
M40 (24º)
81º
10
Graciosa Santos   Caracóis de Corrida
06:18:39
+03:45:28
~4,1 km/h
~14:33 /km
F40 (5º)





  • bttmanager.com - Apoio à gestão de Eventos Desportivos © 2019