Resultados em direto

Trail Curto - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
207
Nelson Costa   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:27:17
+00:00:00
~13,1 km/h
~04:35 /km
M40 (1º)
3
Tiago Duarte   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:27:36
+00:00:19
~13,0 km/h
~04:36 /km
MSenior (1º)
206
Mário Teixeira   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:28:29
+00:01:11
~12,9 km/h
~04:39 /km
M45 (1º)
87
Márcio Pereira Pereira   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:29:05
+00:01:48
~12,8 km/h
~04:41 /km
M40 (2º)
208
Paulo Amaral   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:31:20
+00:04:03
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
M40 (3º)
137
Bruno Miguel Oliveira Ribeiro   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:31:50
+00:04:33
~12,4 km/h
~04:50 /km
M35 (1º)
188
João Silva   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:32:07
+00:04:50
~12,4 km/h
~04:50 /km
M40 (4º)
179
José Manuel Santos Oliveira Jesus   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:32:15
+00:04:58
~12,4 km/h
~04:51 /km
M50 (1º)
59
Jorge Filipe   MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:32:26
+00:05:08
~12,3 km/h
~04:51 /km
MSub23 (1º)
10º
153
Ricardo Santos   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:32:37
+00:05:19
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
MSenior (2º)
11º
144
Mauro Daniel Silva Martins   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:32:37
+00:05:20
~12,3 km/h
~04:52 /km
MSenior (3º)
12º
9
Bruno Gonçalves   GRVilaverdense
01:32:55
+00:05:38
~12,3 km/h
~04:53 /km
M35 (2º)
13º
31
Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:33:54
+00:06:36
~12,1 km/h
~04:56 /km
MSenior (4º)
14º
50
Rodrigo Quintal   SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:34:25
+00:07:08
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
M40 (5º)
15º
190
Carlos Simões   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:34:33
+00:07:16
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
M50 (2º)
16º
173
Eduardo Gonçalves   Coimbra Trail Running
01:35:43
+00:08:26
~11,9 km/h
~05:02 /km
MSenior (5º)
17º
205
José Gil   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:36:52
+00:09:35
~11,8 km/h
~05:05 /km
M55 (1º)
18º
263
Manuel Lino   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:37:16
+00:09:58
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
M60 (1º)
19º
191
Vitor Francisco   SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:37:44
+00:10:27
~11,7 km/h
~05:08 /km
M35 (3º)
20º
5
André Magalhães   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:37:55
+00:10:38
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
M35 (4º)
21º
204
André Fonte   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:38:06
+00:10:49
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
M35 (5º)
22º
238
Fred Gaspar   GRVilaverdense
01:38:09
+00:10:52
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (6º)
23º
226
Tiago Moreno   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:39:13
+00:11:55
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
MSenior (7º)
24º
107
Ernesto Nabeiro   SOURE-MOV
01:39:57
+00:12:39
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M45 (2º)
25º
154
Hugo Simões   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:40:26
+00:13:09
~11,4 km/h
~05:17 /km
MSenior (8º)
26º
88
Antonio Manuel Oliveira Ferrolho   A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
01:41:52
+00:14:34
~11,2 km/h
~05:21 /km
M45 (3º)
27º
161
Miguel Borges Falcão Ramos   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:42:12
+00:14:54
~11,2 km/h
~05:22 /km
MSenior (9º)
28º
91
Manuel Cabete   Moinhos da Gândara Trail
01:43:57
+00:16:40
~11,0 km/h
~05:28 /km
M50 (3º)
29º
69
Fernando Bastos   MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:44:05
+00:16:48
~11,0 km/h
~05:28 /km
M35 (6º)
30º
255
Jose Manuel Amado Marques   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:44:11
+00:16:53
~10,9 km/h
~05:29 /km
M50 (4º)
31º
169
Carlos Alexandre Gomes Pagaimo   
01:44:32
+00:17:14
~10,9 km/h
~05:30 /km
M45 (4º)
32º
212
José Santos   SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:44:52
+00:17:35
~10,9 km/h
~05:31 /km
M35 (7º)
33º
44
Márcio Rodrigues   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:45:24
+00:18:07
~10,8 km/h
~05:32 /km
M40 (6º)
34º
136
André Braga de Oliveira Costa   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
01:46:13
+00:18:56
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
MSenior (10º)
35º
166
Eurico Miguel Matos Maia   Kick Runners
01:46:42
+00:19:24
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
M35 (8º)
36º
183
Paulo Marques   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:47:09
+00:19:52
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
MSenior (11º)
37º
89
Vitor   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:47:25
+00:20:08
~10,6 km/h
~05:39 /km
M55 (2º)
38º
120
Márcio Felício   SOURE-MOV
01:47:27
+00:20:09
~10,6 km/h
~05:39 /km
M35 (9º)
39º
18
Arnaldo Ferreira   BTTRAIN
01:47:42
+00:20:25
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M40 (7º)
40º
100
Paulo Pessoa   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:47:58
+00:20:40
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M40 (8º)
41º
29
Filipe Saltão   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:47:58
+00:20:41
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M35 (10º)
42º
128
Pedro António Amaro Ramos   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:48:07
+00:20:50
~10,5 km/h
~05:41 /km
M45 (5º)
43º
164
Nélio José Da Cruz Oliveira   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:48:48
+00:21:31
~10,5 km/h
~05:43 /km
M40 (9º)
44º
249
Artur Jorge Henriques Gândara   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:49:12
+00:21:55
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (10º)
45º
196
Gonçalo Rodrigues   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:49:13
+00:21:56
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
M35 (11º)
46º
45
Tiago Carvalho   SOURE-MOV
01:49:14
+00:21:56
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (11º)
47º
203
João Pedro Da Silva Dâmaso   Grupo Maravilha
01:49:21
+00:22:04
~10,4 km/h
~05:45 /km
MSenior (12º)
48º
43
António Figueiredo   Casa do Benfica de Arganil
01:49:40
+00:22:22
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
M35 (12º)
49º
20
António Serra   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:49:58
+00:22:40
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
M45 (6º)
50º
131
Mário Jorge Cordeiro Marques   
01:50:45
+00:23:28
~10,3 km/h
~05:49 /km
MSenior (13º)
51º
248
Arlindo Lopes Ribeiro   ARCD Venda da Luisa
01:51:09
+00:23:51
~10,3 km/h
~05:51 /km
M50 (5º)
52º
184
Filipe André Gomes Dos Reis Pimentel   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:51:31
+00:24:13
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
MSenior (14º)
53º
85
Adriano Tabanez   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:51:32
+00:24:15
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
M40 (12º)
54º
180
António Soares   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:51:47
+00:24:29
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M45 (7º)
55º
94
Bruno Maciel Maia Rodrigues   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:51:49
+00:24:32
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M40 (13º)
56º
54
José Correia   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:51:58
+00:24:40
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M55 (3º)
57º
129
Carla Santos   MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
01:52:09
+00:24:52
~10,2 km/h
~05:54 /km
FSenior (1º)
58º
237
Carlos Palaio   GRVilaverdense
01:52:51
+00:25:34
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
M45 (8º)
59º
114
André Neto   SOURE-MOV
01:53:30
+00:26:12
~10,0 km/h
~05:58 /km
M35 (13º)
60º
72
David Madeira   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:53:47
+00:26:30
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
MSenior (15º)
61º
53
Eduardo Garcia   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:53:49
+00:26:32
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
M35 (14º)
62º
210
Vitor Viola   ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
01:54:48
+00:27:31
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
M40 (14º)
63º
95
José Rebelo Cocenas   Individual
01:55:15
+00:27:58
~9,9 km/h
~06:03 /km
M55 (4º)
64º
1
José Julião   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:55:31
+00:28:14
~9,9 km/h
~06:04 /km
M60 (2º)
65º
227
João Salustiano   #Runjust4fun
01:56:10
+00:28:53
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
M45 (9º)
66º
103
Abel Batalha   SOURE-MOV
01:56:11
+00:28:54
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
M55 (5º)
67º
11
Catarina Zylberberg   Coimbra Trail Running
01:56:25
+00:29:08
~9,8 km/h
~06:07 /km
F45 (1º)
68º
52
João Franco   
01:56:37
+00:29:19
~9,8 km/h
~06:08 /km
MSenior (16º)
69º
28
Rui   
01:57:26
+00:30:09
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M35 (15º)
70º
229
Rui Fonseca   WARPSPEED
01:57:27
+00:30:10
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M40 (15º)
71º
104
Andreia Brás   SOURE-MOV
01:58:01
+00:30:44
~9,7 km/h
~06:12 /km
FSenior (2º)
72º
23
Álvaro Manuel Da Costa Centeio   UGAS TRAIL Running
01:58:25
+00:31:07
~9,6 km/h
~06:13 /km
M50 (6º)
73º
198
Tiago Bernardes   Caminhar ao Luar
01:59:04
+00:31:47
~9,6 km/h
~06:16 /km
MSenior (17º)
74º
2
José Andrade   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
01:59:23
+00:32:06
~9,5 km/h
~06:17 /km
MSenior (18º)
75º
182
Nelio Girão   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:59:40
+00:32:22
~9,5 km/h
~06:17 /km
M35 (16º)
76º
63
Maria Pereira   Homelusa
01:59:47
+00:32:29
~9,5 km/h
~06:18 /km
F35 (1º)
77º
264
Zé Ramalho   Ansibikers
01:59:49
+00:32:31
~9,5 km/h
~06:18 /km
M55 (6º)
78º
32
Luís Andrade   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:00:11
+00:32:54
~9,5 km/h
~06:19 /km
MSenior (19º)
79º
176
Telmo Pedro   Associação Jorge Pine
02:00:14
+00:32:57
~9,5 km/h
~06:19 /km
M40 (16º)
80º
71
Joana Franca   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
02:00:20
+00:33:02
~9,5 km/h
~06:20 /km
F40 (1º)
81º
49
Ricardo Gírio   Casa do Benfica de Arganil
02:00:41
+00:33:23
~9,4 km/h
~06:21 /km
M35 (17º)
82º
51
João Roso   CSCD NORTE e SOURE
02:00:46
+00:33:28
~9,4 km/h
~06:21 /km
M35 (18º)
83º
138
Antonio Eufrasio De Melo   VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
02:01:35
+00:34:18
~9,4 km/h
~06:23 /km
M55 (7º)
84º
62
José Manuel Botelho Da Costa De Aguiar Da Câmara   Coimbra Trail Running
02:02:08
+00:34:50
~9,3 km/h
~06:25 /km
M60 (3º)
85º
240
Nelson Azenha   GRVilaverdense
02:02:25
+00:35:08
~9,3 km/h
~06:26 /km
M45 (10º)
86º
13
Fernando Fonseca   O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
02:02:31
+00:35:13
~9,3 km/h
~06:26 /km
M55 (8º)
87º
74
Ricardo Pereira   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:02:34
+00:35:17
~9,3 km/h
~06:27 /km
M35 (19º)
88º
111
Jorge Cordeiro   SOURE-MOV
02:03:16
+00:35:58
~9,2 km/h
~06:29 /km
M50 (7º)
89º
75
Anabela Fonseca   Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
02:03:18
+00:36:01
~9,2 km/h
~06:29 /km
F45 (2º)
90º
17
Eugénio Dias   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
02:03:19
+00:36:01
~9,2 km/h
~06:29 /km
M35 (20º)
91º
132
António Silva   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:03:36
+00:36:19
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
M65 (1º)
92º
118
Nelson Rodrigues   SOURE-MOV
02:03:40
+00:36:23
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
M40 (17º)
93º
56
Daniela Ribeiro   Pé DAtleta RunWalk Team
02:03:41
+00:36:24
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
FSenior (3º)
94º
115
Marisa Bregieiro   SOURE-MOV
02:04:04
+00:36:46
~9,2 km/h
~06:31 /km
F35 (2º)
95º
217
Bruno Botelho   Kick Runners
02:04:04
+00:36:46
~9,2 km/h
~06:31 /km
M35 (21º)
96º
58
Virgílio Neto   Ozxtreme/ACDR Pereira
02:04:42
+00:37:25
~9,1 km/h
~06:33 /km
M40 (18º)
97º
266
Leonel Almeida   kict runers
02:05:05
+00:37:47
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
M40 (19º)
98º
216
Rui António Nunes Zuzarte   Kick Runners
02:05:16
+00:37:59
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
M35 (22º)
99º
110
Joana Dionísio   SOURE-MOV
02:05:18
+00:38:01
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
F35 (3º)
100º
37
Paulo Lopes   SOURE-MOV