Resultados em direto

Maratona BTT (50.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
169
Carlos Ramos   ACCM BTTEAM
01:51:31
+00:00:00
~25,5 km/h
~02:21 /km
M30 (1º)
616
Tiago Coelho   VILANOVENSE / DUOREP / JÚLIO SIMÕES
01:51:43
+00:00:12
~25,5 km/h
~02:21 /km
Juniores (1º)
108
Fábio Pedrosa   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
01:51:49
+00:00:17
~25,4 km/h
~02:21 /km
M30 (2º)
104
Dário Marques Pereira   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
01:52:37
+00:01:06
~25,3 km/h
~02:22 /km
M30 (3º)
32
Ruben Nascimento   VILANOVENSE / DUOREP / JÚLIO SIMÕES
01:54:14
+00:02:43
~24,9 km/h
~02:24 /km
Sub23 e Elites (1º)
128
João Bizarro   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
01:55:59
+00:04:28
~24,5 km/h
~02:26 /km
M30 (4º)
141
Nuno Coutinho   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
01:56:29
+00:04:58
~24,4 km/h
~02:27 /km
M30 (5º)
178
César Filipe Cardoso Azul   SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM
01:57:07
+00:05:36
~24,3 km/h
~02:28 /km
M30 (6º)
608
Rafael Marques   Lc Tetange
01:57:11
+00:05:40
~24,3 km/h
~02:28 /km
Juniores (2º)
10º
184
Paulo Ferreira   Santiagobikes
01:57:18
+00:05:47
~24,2 km/h
~02:28 /km
M30 (7º)
11º
348
Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Correia   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
01:58:41
+00:07:10
~24,0 km/h
~02:30 /km
M40 (1º)
12º
334
Jorge Santos   Barcouço Bike Team /TP Pascoal /111 Sport
01:59:10
+00:07:39
~23,9 km/h
~02:30 /km
M40 (2º)
13º
158
João Modesto Antunes Fernandes   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
01:59:42
+00:08:11
~23,8 km/h
~02:31 /km
M30 (8º)
14º
2
Tiago Correia   Arada
01:59:46
+00:08:15
~23,7 km/h
~02:31 /km
Sub23 e Elites (2º)
15º
139
Tiago Pinho   Jonis bike team
01:59:52
+00:08:21
~23,7 km/h
~02:31 /km
M30 (9º)
16º
607
Jordi Luc Wagner   Lg Alzingen
02:00:13
+00:08:42
~23,7 km/h
~02:32 /km
Juniores (3º)
17º
323
Pedro Figueira   Barcouço Bike Team /TP Pascoal /111 Sport
02:00:22
+00:08:51
~23,6 km/h
~02:32 /km
M40 (3º)
18º
174
Hugo Almeida   Pabol/Peixovar
02:00:58
+00:09:26
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
M30 (10º)
19º
379
António Limas   TREPANELAS
02:00:59
+00:09:28
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
M40 (4º)
20º
155
Domingos E. Ribeiro Dias   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
02:01:10
+00:09:39
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
M30 (11º)
21º
4
Bruno Miguel Gonçalves Barjona   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:03:57
+00:12:26
~22,9 km/h
~02:36 /km
Sub23 e Elites (3º)
22º
312
Marcos Matos   ConstrucoesMarcosMatos
02:04:08
+00:12:37
~22,9 km/h
~02:37 /km
M40 (5º)
23º
362
José Arromba   besouros.com
02:04:11
+00:12:40
~22,9 km/h
~02:37 /km
M40 (6º)
24º
345
Pedro Barros   AMR/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:04:15
+00:12:44
~22,9 km/h
~02:37 /km
M40 (7º)
25º
115
João Alves   Fullwear RP-Team Ecomobile
02:04:38
+00:13:06
~22,8 km/h
~02:37 /km
M30 (12º)
26º
27
Tiago Ferreira   ADTravassô
02:05:00
+00:13:29
~22,8 km/h
~02:38 /km
Sub23 e Elites (4º)
27º
370
Ricardo Fernandes   Grupo Fontes Bike Team
02:06:54
+00:15:22
~22,4 km/h
~02:40 /km
M40 (8º)
28º
152
Pedro Miguel Maia Assunção   Grupo Fontes Bike Team
02:06:56
+00:15:25
~22,4 km/h
~02:40 /km
M30 (13º)
29º
516
Carlos Coutinho   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
02:07:17
+00:15:46
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
M50 (1º)
30º
602
Daniel Martins Mata   BTT Retiro das Adegas/AlarmeON
02:07:23
+00:15:51
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
Juniores (4º)
31º
111
Luis Filipe Pereira   Individual
02:07:33
+00:16:02
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
M30 (14º)
32º
14
Diogo Figueiredo   Sempre a 30
02:07:42
+00:16:10
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
Sub23 e Elites (5º)
33º
377
Pedro Sousa   TREPANELAS
02:07:46
+00:16:14
~22,3 km/h
~02:41 /km
M40 (9º)
34º
503
Mário José Silva Ferreira Marinheiro   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
02:08:54
+00:17:22
~22,1 km/h
~02:43 /km
M50 (2º)
35º
160
Ricardo Saraiva   OPraticante.pt
02:09:32
+00:18:01
~22,0 km/h
~02:43 /km
M30 (15º)
36º
367
Jorge Faria Ferreira   Casa do Povo da Abrunheira
02:09:34
+00:18:03
~22,0 km/h
~02:44 /km
M40 (10º)
37º
536
José Ferreira   Pabol/Peixovar
02:09:40
+00:18:09
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
M50 (3º)
38º
620
Filipe Loureiro   VILANOVENSE / DUOREP / JÚLIO SIMÕES
02:09:48
+00:18:17
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Juniores (5º)
39º
30
Filipe Campos   Cães de Caça Btt
02:09:52
+00:18:21
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Sub23 e Elites (6º)
40º
315
Vitor Cação   GATÕES BTT
02:09:57
+00:18:26
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
M40 (11º)
41º
612
Daniel Rocha   TREPANELAS
02:10:42
+00:19:11
~21,8 km/h
~02:45 /km
Juniores (6º)
42º
20
Flávio David Santos Silva   Fruta da 5ª
02:12:08
+00:20:37
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
Sub23 e Elites (7º)
43º
164
Bruno Martins   Actib - Águeda Action Club
02:12:23
+00:20:52
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
M30 (16º)
44º
176
Vitor Romão   
02:12:29
+00:20:58
~21,5 km/h
~02:47 /km
M30 (17º)
45º
353
Rui Ventura   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:12:36
+00:21:05
~21,4 km/h
~02:47 /km
M40 (12º)
46º
522
José Oliveira   Garagem Paciência Bike Team
02:12:38
+00:21:06
~21,4 km/h
~02:47 /km
M50 (4º)
47º
12
Bruno Antunes   Vilaventura/Sicodrink/JRSF
02:13:49
+00:22:18
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
Sub23 e Elites (8º)
48º
166
Ricardo Coelho   ADTravassô
02:15:15
+00:23:44
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
M30 (18º)
49º
604
Miguel Costa   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:16:09
+00:24:38
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
Juniores (7º)
50º
617
Marcelo Oliveira   Ride My Bike
02:16:13
+00:24:42
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
Juniores (8º)
51º
105
José António Barradas Vieira   CDES - Mymodhouse Green building
02:16:20
+00:24:49
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
M30 (19º)
52º
157
Luís Reigota   TREPANELAS
02:16:32
+00:25:01
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M30 (20º)
53º
529
Armando Rocha   TREPANELAS
02:16:35
+00:25:04
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M50 (5º)
54º
378
Rui Daniel Da Silva Doutor   TREPANELAS
02:16:37
+00:25:06
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
M40 (13º)
55º
618
Tiago Rodrigues   VILANOVENSE / DUOREP / JÚLIO SIMÕES
02:18:05
+00:26:34
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Juniores (9º)
56º
510
Decio Matias   100 GPS
02:18:47
+00:27:15
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
M50 (6º)
57º
351
Julio Gonçalves   AMR/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:19:05
+00:27:34
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M40 (14º)
58º
150
Júlio Ferreira   Barcouço Bike Team /TP Pascoal /111 Sport
02:19:10
+00:27:39
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M30 (21º)
59º
107
Jorge Simões   GATÕES BTT
02:19:13
+00:27:42
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M30 (22º)
60º
130
Pedro Canais   
02:19:18
+00:27:47
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M30 (23º)
61º
530
Virgílio Cabecinhas   Bttralhos
02:19:41
+00:28:10
~20,4 km/h
~02:56 /km
M50 (7º)
62º
335
Paulo Madeira   Barcouço Bike Team /TP Pascoal /111 Sport
02:20:44
+00:29:13
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
M40 (15º)
63º
15
Fábio Oliveira Jorge   Seixeiras BTT
02:20:57
+00:29:26
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
Sub23 e Elites (9º)
64º
380
David   Povoense Baga Bike
02:21:06
+00:29:35
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
M40 (16º)
65º
611
Tomás Sousa   TREPANELAS
02:21:12
+00:29:40
~20,1 km/h
~02:58 /km
Juniores (10º)
66º
533
Ulisses Vareta   Bússola BTT/Peixovar
02:21:18
+00:29:47
~20,1 km/h
~02:58 /km
M50 (8º)
67º
372
Eduardo Miguel Da Silva Soares   Corvos Bike Team
02:21:22
+00:29:51
~20,1 km/h
~02:58 /km
M40 (17º)
68º
535
Luciano Rodrigues   VILANOVENSE / DUOREP / JÚLIO SIMÕES
02:21:25
+00:29:53
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
M50 (9º)
69º
371
Filipe Fontes   Grupo Fontes Bike Team
02:21:38
+00:30:07
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
M40 (18º)
70º
140
André Lucas   Domingueiros Bike Team
02:21:59
+00:30:28
~20,0 km/h
~02:59 /km
M30 (24º)
71º
301
Mario Paulo Ferreira   LOVE TILES
02:23:27
+00:31:55
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M40 (19º)
72º
343
Luis Miguel Couceiro Dos Santos   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:23:30
+00:31:59
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M40 (20º)
73º
137
Ricardo Pronto   
02:23:36
+00:32:05
~19,8 km/h
~03:01 /km
M30 (25º)
74º
23
Nuno Filipe Jesus Rama   Dias&Filhos Bike team
02:24:02
+00:32:31
~19,7 km/h
~03:02 /km
Sub23 e Elites (10º)
75º
532
António Augusto   btt quartzo/centro de pneus reta do campo
02:24:09
+00:32:38
~19,7 km/h
~03:02 /km
M50 (10º)
76º
24
Luís Miguel S. Inácio   TREPANELAS
02:25:27
+00:33:56
~19,6 km/h
~03:04 /km
Sub23 e Elites (11º)
77º
147
Renny Valverde   TREPANELAS
02:25:32
+00:34:01
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M30 (26º)
78º
318
Luis Manuel Silva Miranda   LM carpintaria Febres
02:25:37
+00:34:06
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M40 (21º)
79º
512
Diamantino Da Costa Pessoa   Individual
02:25:56
+00:34:24
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M50 (11º)
80º
170
Hugo Neves   Viselbi
02:25:59
+00:34:28
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M30 (27º)
81º
328
Emídio Batista Da Silva   besouros.com
02:26:07
+00:34:36
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
M40 (22º)
82º
357
Miguel Almeida   UP BIKE TEAM
02:26:26
+00:34:55
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
M40 (23º)
83º
523
Paulo Marques   Barcouço Bike Team /TP Pascoal /111 Sport
02:26:32
+00:35:01
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
M50 (12º)
84º
327
José Manuel Almeida Cabral   Azuribike Mangualde Team
02:27:10
+00:35:39
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
M40 (24º)
85º
528
Jorge Manuel De Almeida Crespo   LOVE TILES
02:27:31
+00:36:00
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
M50 (13º)
86º
333
Hernani Santos   Kenga bike
02:27:41
+00:36:09
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
M40 (25º)
87º
365
António Silva   besouros.com
02:27:57
+00:36:25
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
M40 (26º)
88º
609
Carlos Francisco Magueta Malta   Cential Motos/Amcc
02:28:13
+00:36:42
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Juniores (11º)
89º
702
Carla Sofia Ventura Bizarro   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:28:46
+00:37:15
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Elites (1º)
90º
361
Leonel Ramos   BlackBulls / Clube Condeixa / CNI / NEUTURA
02:28:47
+00:37:16
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
M40 (27º)
91º
156
Ronny Simões   TREPANELAS
02:28:52
+00:37:20
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
M30 (28º)
92º
3
Bruno Manuel Rodrigues Pires   Individual
02:28:56
+00:37:25
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Sub23 e Elites (12º)
93º
188
Carlos Simões   TREPANELAS
02:29:00
+00:37:29
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
M30 (29º)
94º
319
Rui Silva   ARC - Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra
02:29:35
+00:38:03
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
M40 (28º)
95º
162
Mário Santos   Individual
02:29:51
+00:38:20
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
M30 (30º)
96º
520
António Sequeira   UP BIKE TEAM
02:30:43
+00:39:12
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
M50 (14º)
97º
331
Paulo Jerónimo   Bttralhos
02:30:48
+00:39:16
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
M40 (29º)
98º
135
Francisco Cardoso   Bikezone Coimbra
02:31:10
+00:39:38
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
M30 (31º)
99º
376
Manuel Palma   AMR/BRICOPOR/DCI
02:31:23
+00:39:52
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
M40 (30º)
100º
123
Luís Pedro Arede   Lobos da Serra - Loureiro