Resultados em direto

Maratona BTT (70.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
1
Bruno Sancho   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:15:31.939
+00:00:00.000
~29,0 km/h
~02:03 /km
Sub23 e Elites (1º)
48
João Mano   GDC/PABOL
02:16:39.454
+00:01:07.515
~28,8 km/h
~02:04 /km
Sub23 e Elites (2º)
330
Fábio Pedrosa   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:16:39.948
+00:01:08.009
~28,8 km/h
~02:04 /km
M30 (1º)
351
Carlos Daniel Miranda Ramos   ACCM BTTEAM
02:16:40.525
+00:01:08.586
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
M35 (1º)
16
Filipe Campos   Cães de Caça BTT
02:16:40.949
+00:01:09.010
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
Sub23 e Elites (3º)
310
Luis Oliveira   
02:16:41.321
+00:01:09.382
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
M30 (2º)
401
Jorge Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:16:42.037
+00:01:10.098
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
M40 (1º)
430
Helio Videira   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:16:42.900
+00:01:10.961
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
M40 (2º)
352
Helio Santos   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:16:44.512
+00:01:12.573
~28,8 km/h
~02:05 /km
M35 (2º)
10º
472
António José Gomes Marques   BTT Seia
02:18:06.825
+00:02:34.886
~28,5 km/h
~02:06 /km
M45 (1º)
11º
421
Pascal Da Fonseca Inácio   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:18:07.102
+00:02:35.163
~28,5 km/h
~02:06 /km
M40 (3º)
12º
1229
Bruno Costa   LOVE TILES
02:18:21.770
+00:02:49.831
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
()
13º
1223
Milu Ribeiro   Batalha Bikers
02:18:22.851
+00:02:50.912
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
()
14º
301
Carlos Jorge Da Rocha Simões   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:18:23.101
+00:02:51.162
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M30 (3º)
15º
475
Octávio Cardoso   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:18:23.351
+00:02:51.412
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M45 (2º)
16º
427
Pedro Carvalho   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:18:23.912
+00:02:51.973
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M40 (4º)
17º
432
José Lopes   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:18:24.146
+00:02:52.207
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M40 (5º)
18º
353
Helder Monteiro   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:18:24.396
+00:02:52.457
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M35 (3º)
19º
40
Guilherme Fonseca   
02:18:31.022
+00:02:59.083
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
Sub23 e Elites (4º)
20º
389
Paulo Ferreira   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:18:32.884
+00:03:00.945
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M35 (4º)
21º
321
Luis Cruz   BTT Póvoa das Quartas/RD Sports
02:18:35.338
+00:03:03.399
~28,4 km/h
~02:06 /km
M30 (4º)
22º
322
Hugo Ribeiro   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:18:52.338
+00:03:20.399
~28,3 km/h
~02:07 /km
M30 (5º)
23º
42
Alexandre Silva Cruz   ACCM BTTEAM
02:19:50.775
+00:04:18.836
~28,1 km/h
~02:07 /km
Sub23 e Elites (5º)
24º
307
Samuel Gonçalves   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:19:51.211
+00:04:19.272
~28,1 km/h
~02:07 /km
M30 (6º)
25º
384
Tiago Dias   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:20:01.114
+00:04:29.175
~28,1 km/h
~02:08 /km
M35 (5º)
26º
19
Ruben Pereira Nascimento   ACCM BTTEAM
02:20:31.417
+00:04:59.478
~28,0 km/h
~02:08 /km
Sub23 e Elites (6º)
27º
390
Hugo Almeida   GDC/PABOL
02:20:55.340
+00:05:23.401
~27,9 km/h
~02:08 /km
M35 (6º)
28º
22
Fábio Ferreira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:21:51.438
+00:06:19.499
~27,7 km/h
~02:09 /km
Sub23 e Elites (7º)
29º
481
Amandio Jesus   Grupo Desportivo a Ronda
02:21:52.811
+00:06:20.872
~27,7 km/h
~02:09 /km
M45 (3º)
30º
53
Vítor Paiva   Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães
02:22:07.721
+00:06:35.782
~27,7 km/h
~02:09 /km
Sub23 e Elites (8º)
31º
11
Luis Paixao   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:22:07.971
+00:06:36.032
~27,7 km/h
~02:09 /km
Sub23 e Elites (9º)
32º
356
António Pinho   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:22:08.486
+00:06:36.547
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M35 (7º)
33º
479
Valter Rosa   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:22:08.829
+00:06:36.890
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M45 (4º)
34º
14
Hilário Coelho   
02:22:09.172
+00:06:37.233
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
Sub23 e Elites (10º)
35º
4
Jonathan Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:22:09.484
+00:06:37.545
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
Sub23 e Elites (11º)
36º
302
Dário Pereira   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:22:09.749
+00:06:37.810
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M30 (7º)
37º
1234
Marcelo Ribafeita   Vasconha BTT Vouzela
02:22:09.983
+00:06:38.044
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
()
38º
404
Nuno Cardoso   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:22:12.199
+00:06:40.260
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M40 (6º)
39º
52
Rui Correia   Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães
02:22:13.796
+00:06:41.857
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
Sub23 e Elites (12º)
40º
402
Pedro Rodrigues   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:22:19.180
+00:06:47.241
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M40 (7º)
41º
471
Sérgio Manuel Massano Batista   A.M.R AVENTURA /BRICOPOR/DCI
02:22:21.915
+00:06:49.976
~27,7 km/h
~02:10 /km
M45 (5º)
42º
382
Mauro Grácio   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:22:43.306
+00:07:11.367
~27,6 km/h
~02:10 /km
M35 (8º)
43º
7
João Crespo   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:23:28.911
+00:07:56.972
~27,4 km/h
~02:11 /km
Sub23 e Elites (13º)
44º
15
Miguel Ângelo Almeida Alves   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
02:23:35.834
+00:08:03.895
~27,4 km/h
~02:11 /km
Sub23 e Elites (14º)
45º
469
Pedro Miguel Barros   A.M.R AVENTURA /BRICOPOR/DCI
02:23:46.914
+00:08:14.975
~27,4 km/h
~02:11 /km
M45 (6º)
46º
388
Nuno Coutinho   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:23:47.186
+00:08:15.247
~27,4 km/h
~02:11 /km
M35 (9º)
47º
33
João Teixeira   
02:24:27.497
+00:08:55.558
~27,2 km/h
~02:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (15º)
48º
5
Paulo Neves   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:25:06.428
+00:09:34.489
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (16º)
49º
46
Simão Santos   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:25:07.520
+00:09:35.581
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (17º)
50º
50
Marcelo Almeida   Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães
02:25:07.785
+00:09:35.846
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (18º)
51º
38
Simão Pinto   BTT Póvoa das Quartas/RD Sports
02:25:08.035
+00:09:36.096
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
Sub23 e Elites (19º)
52º
311
Ricardo Moreira   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:25:08.627
+00:09:36.688
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
M30 (8º)
53º
406
José Arromba   
02:25:10.684
+00:09:38.745
~27,1 km/h
~02:12 /km
M40 (8º)
54º
37
Hugo Gregório   
02:26:06.473
+00:10:34.534
~26,9 km/h
~02:13 /km
Sub23 e Elites (20º)
55º
1222
Bruno Gonçalves   AIRBIKE AC
02:26:34.954
+00:11:03.015
~26,9 km/h
~02:14 /km
()
56º
35
Gonçalo Duarte Mendes   BTT Póvoa das Quartas/RD Sports
02:26:35.669
+00:11:03.730
~26,9 km/h
~02:14 /km
Sub23 e Elites (21º)
57º
51
Paulo Pereira   Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães
02:26:35.927
+00:11:03.988
~26,9 km/h
~02:14 /km
Sub23 e Elites (22º)
58º
355
Sérgio Escada   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:26:36.173
+00:11:04.234
~26,8 km/h
~02:14 /km
M35 (10º)
59º
357
Sérgio Duarte   CAB FERBIKE
02:26:36.711
+00:11:04.772
~26,8 km/h
~02:14 /km
M35 (11º)
60º
1236
Amilcar Barros   Vilaventura
02:26:37.797
+00:11:05.858
~26,8 km/h
~02:14 /km
()
61º
41
Nuno Fernandes   PADEIRINHAS SOBRE RODAS
02:26:45.615
+00:11:13.676
~26,8 km/h
~02:14 /km
Sub23 e Elites (23º)
62º
12
Hernâni José Almeida Alves   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
02:27:05.395
+00:11:33.456
~26,8 km/h
~02:14 /km
Sub23 e Elites (24º)
63º
358
Eleutério Mota   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:27:20.850
+00:11:48.911
~26,7 km/h
~02:14 /km
M35 (12º)
64º
1238
Jose Vieira   TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT
02:27:22.445
+00:11:50.506
~26,7 km/h
~02:14 /km
()
65º
1239
António Alves De Almeida   FULLWEAR RP TEAM
02:27:22.711
+00:11:50.772
~26,7 km/h
~02:14 /km
()
66º
1233
Paulo Jesus   Individual
02:27:23.172
+00:11:51.233
~26,7 km/h
~02:14 /km
()
67º
305
Paulo Duarte   Individual
02:27:54.028
+00:12:22.089
~26,6 km/h
~02:15 /km
M30 (9º)
68º
32
José Luís Branco Silva Abreu   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:27:54.918
+00:12:22.979
~26,6 km/h
~02:15 /km
Sub23 e Elites (25º)
69º
9
Alexandre Casimiro   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:27:58.131
+00:12:26.192
~26,6 km/h
~02:15 /km
Sub23 e Elites (26º)
70º
385
Pedro Dinis   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:28:31.432
+00:12:59.493
~26,5 km/h
~02:15 /km
M35 (13º)
71º
407
Nuno Rodrigues   Individual
02:28:32.614
+00:13:00.675
~26,5 km/h
~02:15 /km
M40 (9º)
72º
455
Paulo Pereira   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:28:55.499
+00:13:23.560
~26,4 km/h
~02:16 /km
M45 (7º)
73º
434
Paulo Valente   GDC/PABOL
02:29:00.766
+00:13:28.827
~26,4 km/h
~02:16 /km
M40 (10º)
74º
43
André Cruz   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:29:05.281
+00:13:33.342
~26,4 km/h
~02:16 /km
Sub23 e Elites (27º)
75º
324
Bruno Silvestre   
02:29:22.519
+00:13:50.580
~26,4 km/h
~02:16 /km
M30 (10º)
76º
387
Pedro Alves   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:29:22.789
+00:13:50.850
~26,4 km/h
~02:16 /km
M35 (14º)
77º
303
João Fernandes   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:29:57.329
+00:14:25.390
~26,2 km/h
~02:17 /km
M30 (11º)
78º
453
Rui Daniel Da Silva Doutor   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:30:08.872
+00:14:36.933
~26,2 km/h
~02:17 /km
M45 (8º)
79º
316
Hugo Nunes   BTT Póvoa das Quartas/RD Sports
02:30:09.539
+00:14:37.600
~26,2 km/h
~02:17 /km
M30 (12º)
80º
409
António Limas   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:30:11.925
+00:14:39.986
~26,2 km/h
~02:17 /km
M40 (11º)
81º
36
Tiago   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:30:13.061
+00:14:41.122
~26,2 km/h
~02:17 /km
Sub23 e Elites (28º)
82º
405
Pedro Figueira   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:30:41.041
+00:15:09.102
~26,1 km/h
~02:17 /km
M40 (12º)
83º
328
Ricardo Sebastião   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:30:42.429
+00:15:10.490
~26,1 km/h
~02:17 /km
M30 (13º)
84º
1212
Luis Ventura   BARCOUÇO BIKE TEM TPPASCOAL 111SPORT
02:30:43.162
+00:15:11.223
~26,1 km/h
~02:17 /km
()
85º
457
Rui Ventura   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:30:44.734
+00:15:12.795
~26,1 km/h
~02:17 /km
M45 (9º)
86º
371
Renny Valverde   TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:30:45.535
+00:15:13.596
~26,1 km/h
~02:17 /km
M35 (15º)
87º
1209
Ricardo Neves   Vilaventura/Sicodrink/JRSF
02:31:00.786
+00:15:28.847
~26,1 km/h
~02:18 /km
()
88º
329
Fábio Silva   Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense
02:31:02.655
+00:15:30.716
~26,1 km/h
~02:18 /km
M30 (14º)
89º
315
Nelson Janeiro   BLACKBULLS/CLUBE CONDEIXA/CNI/NEUTURA
02:31:45.803
+00:16:13.864
~25,9 km/h
~02:18 /km
M30 (15º)
90º
408
José Alexandre Antunes Costa   BTT SERRA do AÇÔR
02:33:08.145
+00:17:36.206
~25,7 km/h
~02:20 /km
M40 (13º)
91º
383
Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Parreira   Anjos da Pedra - Fátima BTT Club
02:33:08.450
+00:17:36.511
~25,7 km/h
~02:20 /km
M35 (16º)
92º
474
Nuno Almeida   
02:34:05.419
+00:18:33.480
~25,5 km/h
~02:20 /km
M45 (10º)
93º
1205
Artur Rocha   Cadão Douro
02:34:06.792
+00:18:34.853
~25,5 km/h
~02:20 /km
()
94º
452
Luis Sousa   Individual
02:34:07.245
+00:18:35.306
~25,5 km/h
~02:20 /km
M45 (11º)
95º
369
Ricardo Jose Miranda Melo   Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven
02:34:09.988
+00:18:38.049
~25,5 km/h
~02:20 /km
M35 (17º)
96º
454
Jorge Faria   Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:34:55.990
+00:19:24.051
~25,4 km/h
~02:21 /km
M45 (12º)
97º
410
Rui Pedro Mingatos Tomasio   ACCM BTTEAM
02:35:09.916
+00:19:37.977
~25,4 km/h
~02:21 /km
M40 (14º)
98º
44
Bruno Domingues Rumor   Sosense BTT/ Riablades
02:35:10.930
+00:19:38.991
~25,4 km/h
~02:21 /km
Sub23 e Elites (29º)
99º
1228
Pedro Nunes   Super Bike Team