Resultados em direto

Trail - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
20
Tiago Duarte   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:22:27
+00:00:00
~11,9 km/h
~05:01 /km
MSenior (1º)
59
Milton César Miranda Dos Santos   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:22:27
+00:00:00
~11,9 km/h
~05:01 /km
MSenior (2º)
237
José Campar   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:22:53
+00:00:26
~11,9 km/h
~05:03 /km
M40 (1º)
202
Carlos Pimenta   Lusoteam
01:23:06
+00:00:39
~11,8 km/h
~05:04 /km
M40 (2º)
52
Vitor Francisco   SCPovoense.Caracois de Corrida
01:23:52
+00:01:25
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
MSenior (3º)
206
Manuel Pinto   Tribo NR
01:23:53
+00:01:26
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
M40 (3º)
203
Orlando Pires   OzXtreme/ADCRPereira
01:24:48
+00:02:20
~11,6 km/h
~05:10 /km
M40 (4º)
55
Fernando Marques   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:25:34
+00:03:07
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
MSenior (4º)
46
Miguel Cotrim   Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:25:34
+00:03:07
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
MSenior (5º)
10º
49
Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes   ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:26:25
+00:03:57
~11,4 km/h
~05:16 /km
MSenior (6º)
11º
54
Diogo Pimenta   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:26:50
+00:04:23
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
MSenior (7º)
12º
501
Manuel Lino   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:27:38
+00:05:11
~11,2 km/h
~05:20 /km
M60 (1º)
13º
43
Nelson Santos   Vergabikes
01:28:21
+00:05:54
~11,1 km/h
~05:23 /km
MSenior (8º)
14º
240
Pedro Capela   Vergabikes
01:31:03
+00:08:35
~10,8 km/h
~05:33 /km
M40 (5º)
15º
62
José Santos   SCPovoense.Caracois de Corrida
01:31:04
+00:08:37
~10,8 km/h
~05:33 /km
MSenior (9º)
16º
239
Vitor Cação   Gatões BTT
01:31:09
+00:08:42
~10,8 km/h
~05:33 /km
M40 (6º)
17º
23
Fernando Santos   Abutres
01:31:27
+00:09:00
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
MSenior (10º)
18º
48
Miguel Lopes   Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:31:53
+00:09:26
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
MSenior (11º)
19º
65
Jorge Simões   Gatões BTT
01:31:58
+00:09:31
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
MSenior (12º)
20º
64
Luís Couto   Individual
01:32:00
+00:09:32
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
MSenior (13º)
21º
205
Vitor Castro   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:33
+00:10:06
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
M40 (7º)
22º
230
Rui Miguel Henriques Gomes   RODA PEDALEIRA
01:33:11
+00:10:44
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M40 (8º)
23º
33
Tiago Silva   Gatões BTT
01:33:44
+00:11:17
~10,5 km/h
~05:42 /km
MSenior (14º)
24º
231
Luis Martins   Pascoalistos AB Barcouço
01:33:44
+00:11:17
~10,5 km/h
~05:42 /km
M40 (9º)
25º
415
Carlos Cunha   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:34:43
+00:12:16
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
M50 (1º)
26º
236
Adriano   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:35:29
+00:13:02
~10,3 km/h
~05:49 /km
M40 (10º)
27º
41
Diogo Reis   
01:35:57
+00:13:29
~10,3 km/h
~05:51 /km
MSenior (15º)
28º
4
Tiago Taborda   Tribo NR
01:37:08
+00:14:40
~10,1 km/h
~05:55 /km
MSenior (16º)
29º
19
Ricardo Branquinho   Núcleo de Atletismo de Requeixo
01:37:10
+00:14:43
~10,1 km/h
~05:55 /km
MSenior (17º)
30º
44
Tiago Ramos   Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:37:11
+00:14:44
~10,1 km/h
~05:55 /km
MSenior (18º)
31º
66
Elisio Gonçalves   
01:38:23
+00:15:56
~10,0 km/h
~05:59 /km
MSenior (19º)
32º
211
Carlos Fernandes   Aztrail/mercentro
01:38:25
+00:15:58
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
M40 (11º)
33º
17
Kevin Jesus Regalado   Tainadas Run Team
01:38:49
+00:16:22
~10,0 km/h
~06:01 /km
MSenior (20º)
34º
51
Saúl Martins   Tribo NR
01:38:52
+00:16:25
~10,0 km/h
~06:01 /km
MSenior (21º)
35º
508
Joaquim Godinho   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:40:01
+00:17:34
~9,8 km/h
~06:05 /km
M60 (2º)
36º
210
Egidio Neves   Runners&Friends - Rosa Biscoito
01:40:03
+00:17:35
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
M40 (12º)
37º
13
Gonçalo Batista   Gatões BTT
01:40:18
+00:17:51
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
MSenior (22º)
38º
241
Francisco Pais   O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
01:40:26
+00:17:58
~9,8 km/h
~06:07 /km
M40 (13º)
39º
39
Fernando Pinto   Individual
01:40:52
+00:18:25
~9,8 km/h
~06:09 /km
MSenior (23º)
40º
413
Rodrigues   
01:40:56
+00:18:29
~9,7 km/h
~06:09 /km
M50 (2º)
41º
35
Sérgio Forte   Bombeiros Brasfemes BTT e Trail
01:43:01
+00:20:34
~9,6 km/h
~06:16 /km
MSenior (24º)
42º
68
Paulino Oliveira   
01:43:04
+00:20:37
~9,5 km/h
~06:17 /km
MSenior (25º)
43º
411
Paulo Marques   Pascoalitos tp/pascoal
01:43:06
+00:20:39
~9,5 km/h
~06:17 /km
M50 (3º)
44º
2
Eugénio Dias   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:47:13
+00:24:46
~9,2 km/h
~06:32 /km
MSenior (26º)
45º
414
Joaquim José Martins   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:47:59
+00:25:31
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
M50 (4º)
46º
213
Licinio Manuel Saraboça Costa   Tainadas Run Team
01:48:06
+00:25:39
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
M40 (14º)
47º
222
Duarte Nogueira   Pascoalitos
01:48:19
+00:25:52
~9,1 km/h
~06:36 /km
M40 (15º)
48º
404
Carlos Conceicao   Runners&Friends - Rosa Biscoito
01:48:42
+00:26:15
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
M50 (5º)
49º
403
Augusto Amaral   Runners&Friends - Rosa Biscoito
01:48:43
+00:26:15
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
M50 (6º)
50º
18
Pedro Miguel De Jesus Silvestre   Tainadas Run Team
01:49:13
+00:26:45
~9,0 km/h
~06:39 /km
MSenior (27º)
51º
63
Nuno Almeida   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:49:14
+00:26:47
~9,0 km/h
~06:39 /km
MSenior (28º)
52º
228
Nélio Oliveira   Atletismo Clube da Tocha
01:49:15
+00:26:47
~9,0 km/h
~06:39 /km
M40 (16º)
53º
50
Luis Ferreira   ADC "OS ÍLHAVOS"
01:49:15
+00:26:48
~9,0 km/h
~06:39 /km
MSenior (29º)
54º
22
Nuno Miguel Ferreira Gonçalves   
01:50:04
+00:27:37
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
MSenior (30º)
55º
217
Luís Lima   
01:50:11
+00:27:43
~8,9 km/h
~06:43 /km
M40 (17º)
56º
47
Tiago Ribeiro   Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:50:12
+00:27:44
~8,9 km/h
~06:43 /km
MSenior (31º)
57º
406
Edelson Rocha   Tribo NR
01:50:39
+00:28:12
~8,9 km/h
~06:44 /km
M50 (7º)
58º
216
Pedro Lm Carvalho   Formobike BTT & Trail Running
01:50:41
+00:28:14
~8,9 km/h
~06:44 /km
M40 (18º)
59º
221
Leonel   Bora lá vizinho
01:50:48
+00:28:21
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
M40 (19º)
60º
37
Carlos Ferreira   
01:50:49
+00:28:22
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
MSenior (32º)
61º
10
André Da Silva Simões   Flash
01:51:09
+00:28:42
~8,9 km/h
~06:46 /km
MSenior (33º)
62º
238
Pedro Monteiro   
01:51:18
+00:28:51
~8,8 km/h
~06:47 /km
M40 (20º)
63º
29
Gonçalo Breda   besouros.com
01:51:55
+00:29:28
~8,8 km/h
~06:49 /km
MSenior (34º)
64º
57
José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:52:06
+00:29:39
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
MSenior (35º)
65º
304
Joana Azêdo   CPT Coimbra
01:52:07
+00:29:40
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
F40 (1º)
66º
61
João Crespo   Barcouço Bike Team
01:52:10
+00:29:42
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
MSenior (36º)
67º
53
Sérgio Padrão   Tribo NR
01:52:27
+00:30:00
~8,8 km/h
~06:51 /km
MSenior (37º)
68º
201
Virgílio Visanto Neto   OzXtreme/ADCRPereira
01:52:52
+00:30:25
~8,7 km/h
~06:52 /km
M40 (21º)
69º
123
Ana Sofia   Saca Trilhos
01:53:31
+00:31:04
~8,7 km/h
~06:55 /km
FSenior (1º)
70º
232
Pedro Fontes   RD
01:54:10
+00:31:43
~8,6 km/h
~06:57 /km
M40 (22º)
71º
225
Carlos Gomes   Individual
01:54:17
+00:31:49
~8,6 km/h
~06:58 /km
M40 (23º)
72º
401
Vitor Carlos Figueiredo   Tribo NR
01:54:30
+00:32:03
~8,6 km/h
~06:58 /km
M50 (8º)
73º
103
Ana   Tribo NR
01:54:30
+00:32:03
~8,6 km/h
~06:58 /km
FSenior (2º)
74º
6
Brian Dias Ferreira   
01:54:35
+00:32:08
~8,6 km/h
~06:59 /km
MSenior (38º)
75º
16
Joni Pandeirada Rocha   Tainadas Run Team
01:54:36
+00:32:09
~8,6 km/h
~06:59 /km
MSenior (39º)
76º
234
Amilcar Vinagre   Ozxtreme
01:54:48
+00:32:21
~8,6 km/h
~07:00 /km
M40 (24º)
77º
12
Ricardo Tavares   As Belas e Eles
01:56:57
+00:34:30
~8,4 km/h
~07:07 /km
MSenior (40º)
78º
126
Eunice Magalhães   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:56:58
+00:34:31
~8,4 km/h
~07:07 /km
FSenior (3º)
79º
11
Ricardo Magalhães   As Belas e Eles
01:57:05
+00:34:38
~8,4 km/h
~07:08 /km
MSenior (41º)
80º
226
Rogério Manuel Francisco De Bastos   TRILHADOS
01:57:13
+00:34:45
~8,4 km/h
~07:08 /km
M40 (25º)
81º
119
Daniela Lourenço   Gatonas
01:57:22
+00:34:55
~8,4 km/h
~07:09 /km
FSenior (4º)
82º
14
Alexandre De Oliveira Cardoso   Tainadas Run Team
01:57:57
+00:35:30
~8,3 km/h
~07:11 /km
MSenior (42º)
83º
407
António Breda   Individual
01:58:06
+00:35:39
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
M50 (9º)
84º
21
Filipe Costa   Núcleo de Atletismo de Requeixo
01:58:15
+00:35:48
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
MSenior (43º)
85º
207
Jorge Fernandes   
01:58:17
+00:35:49
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
M40 (26º)
86º
218
João Marques   
01:58:28
+00:36:01
~8,3 km/h
~07:13 /km
M40 (27º)
87º
31
Heber Pires   PASCOALITOS
01:58:53
+00:36:26
~8,3 km/h
~07:14 /km
MSenior (44º)
88º
227
Joselito Marques   
01:59:06
+00:36:39
~8,3 km/h
~07:15 /km
M40 (28º)
89º
40
Pedro Manuel De Matos Lopes Pinto   
01:59:08
+00:36:40
~8,3 km/h
~07:15 /km
MSenior (45º)
90º
223
João Paulo De Sousa E Silva   TRILHADOS
01:59:18
+00:36:51
~8,2 km/h
~07:16 /km
M40 (29º)
91º
15
Jhonny Dos Santos Marques   Tainadas Run Team
01:59:38
+00:37:11
~8,2 km/h
~07:17 /km
MSenior (46º)
92º
60
Luis Filipe Guimaro Azenha   bioteam run
01:59:44
+00:37:17
~8,2 km/h
~07:18 /km
MSenior (47º)
93º
235
Jorge Vilela   NAR - Núcleo de Atletismo de Requeixo
02:00:34
+00:38:06
~8,2 km/h
~07:21 /km
M40 (30º)
94º
36
Gonçalo Lourenço   
02:01:07
+00:38:40
~8,1 km/h
~07:23 /km
MSenior (48º)
95º
214
Nuno Coelho   Os Moitas
02:01:18
+00:38:51
~8,1 km/h
~07:23 /km
M40 (31º)
96º
204
Luís Filipe Almeida Hilário   O Aventureiro da Bicicleta
02:01:50
+00:39:23
~8,1 km/h
~07:25 /km
M40 (32º)
97º
229
Jorge Miguel De Bastos Loureiro   
02:02:10
+00:39:43
~8,1 km/h
~07:26 /km
M40 (33º)
98º
115
Ana Reis   SCPovoense.Caracois de Corrida
02:02:13
+00:39:46
~8,1 km/h
~07:27 /km
FSenior (5º)
99º
25
Pedro Galhano   SCPovoense.Caracois de Corrida
02:02:14
+00:39:47
~8,1 km/h
~07:27 /km
MSenior (49º)
100º
24
Helder Cunha   SCPovoense.Caracois de Corrida
02:02:15
+00:39:47
~8,0 km/h
~07:27 /km
MSenior (50º)
12