Resultados em direto

Trail (17.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
88
Vitor Francisco   ARC-EAC
01:19:22
+00:00:00
~12,9 km/h
~04:40 /km
MSenior (1º)
21
Paulo Neves   Centro cultural de Liceia
01:21:03
+00:01:41
~12,6 km/h
~04:46 /km
MSenior (2º)
145
Diogo Pimenta   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:09
+00:01:47
~12,6 km/h
~04:46 /km
MSenior (3º)
64
João Pedro Crespo   Pascoalitos/ADBarcouço
01:21:43
+00:02:21
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
MSenior (4º)
154
Manuel Vicente   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:54
+00:02:31
~12,5 km/h
~04:49 /km
M50 (1º)
15
Orlando Pires   SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:23:11
+00:03:48
~12,3 km/h
~04:53 /km
M50 (2º)
46
David Pestana   Bombeiros de Meda
01:23:44
+00:04:22
~12,2 km/h
~04:55 /km
MSenior (5º)
2
Carlos   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:24:01
+00:04:38
~12,1 km/h
~04:56 /km
MSenior (6º)
124
Nelson Filipe De Almeida Heleno   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:24:34
+00:05:11
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
MSenior (7º)
10º
65
Carlos Costa   Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra
01:24:49
+00:05:26
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
MSenior (8º)
11º
189
José Santos   SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:24:56
+00:05:34
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
M40 (1º)
12º
178
Antonio Nunes   Fiaes Running
01:25:13
+00:05:51
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
M50 (3º)
13º
198
Luís Couto   Individual
01:25:32
+00:06:09
~11,9 km/h
~05:01 /km
MSenior (9º)
14º
188
Marco Franco   Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
01:26:51
+00:07:28
~11,7 km/h
~05:06 /km
MSenior (10º)
15º
109
Jorge Simões   GATÕES BTT
01:27:49
+00:08:27
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (11º)
16º
163
Tiago Taborda   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:28:04
+00:08:42
~11,6 km/h
~05:10 /km
MSenior (12º)
17º
153
Manuel Lino   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:28:58
+00:09:36
~11,5 km/h
~05:14 /km
M60 (1º)
18º
30
Ricardo Moreira   Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
01:29:29
+00:10:06
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M40 (2º)
19º
125
Cesar Altino   GATÕES BTT
01:30:02
+00:10:40
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
MSenior (13º)
20º
142
Américo Almeida   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:31:12
+00:11:50
~11,2 km/h
~05:21 /km
M50 (4º)
21º
13
Gonçalo   
01:31:14
+00:11:51
~11,2 km/h
~05:22 /km
MSenior (14º)
22º
63
Nuno Coelho   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:32:09
+00:12:46
~11,1 km/h
~05:25 /km
M40 (3º)
23º
116
Maikol Simões   CLÍNICA LITORALIS
01:33:14
+00:13:52
~10,9 km/h
~05:29 /km
MSenior (15º)
24º
148
Frederico Oliveira   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:33:40
+00:14:18
~10,9 km/h
~05:30 /km
MSenior (16º)
25º
101
Manuel Moreira Da Silva   São Team
01:34:37
+00:15:15
~10,8 km/h
~05:33 /km
M50 (5º)
26º
41
João Alves   ADABEM Running Team
01:34:55
+00:15:33
~10,7 km/h
~05:35 /km
MSenior (17º)
27º
85
Rui Miguel Henriques Gomes   RODA PEDALEIRA
01:35:31
+00:16:09
~10,7 km/h
~05:37 /km
M40 (4º)
28º
161
Paulo Maia   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:49
+00:16:27
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
M40 (5º)
29º
75
Fernando Ribeiro   Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:35:51
+00:16:29
~10,6 km/h
~05:38 /km
M50 (6º)
30º
147
Fernando Gonçalves   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:36:29
+00:17:06
~10,6 km/h
~05:40 /km
M50 (7º)
31º
149
Joaquim Godinho   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:37:04
+00:17:42
~10,5 km/h
~05:42 /km
M60 (2º)
32º
80
Paulo Marques   Pascoalitos/ADBarcouço
01:37:10
+00:17:48
~10,5 km/h
~05:42 /km
M50 (8º)
33º
186
Ricardo Mendes   
01:37:31
+00:18:08
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
MSenior (18º)
34º
39
Egidio Neves   Runners & Friends
01:37:33
+00:18:11
~10,5 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (6º)
35º
107
João Marques   
01:37:39
+00:18:17
~10,4 km/h
~05:44 /km
M40 (7º)
36º
104
Marco Silva   All about
01:37:49
+00:18:27
~10,4 km/h
~05:45 /km
M40 (8º)
37º
146
Diogo Reis   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:38:14
+00:18:52
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
MSenior (19º)
38º
160
Orlando Miguel Martins Viegas   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:38:16
+00:18:54
~10,4 km/h
~05:46 /km
MSenior (20º)
39º
158
Miguel Teixeira   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:39:20
+00:19:58
~10,3 km/h
~05:50 /km
M40 (9º)
40º
47
Mario Neves   Centro cultural de Liceia
01:39:25
+00:20:03
~10,3 km/h
~05:50 /km
M50 (9º)
41º
52
António Freitas Mariz   Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:39:40
+00:20:18
~10,2 km/h
~05:51 /km
M40 (10º)
42º
168
Pedro Peralta   
01:40:33
+00:21:10
~10,1 km/h
~05:54 /km
M50 (10º)
43º
131
Vitor Índio   Clube Veteranos do Lis
01:40:40
+00:21:17
~10,1 km/h
~05:55 /km
M40 (11º)
44º
132
Rui Silva   Urva Bike Team
01:40:55
+00:21:33
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
MSenior (21º)
45º
48
Gonçalo Marques   Runners & Friends
01:41:04
+00:21:42
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
MSenior (22º)
46º
150
Joaquim José Martins   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:41:25
+00:22:03
~10,1 km/h
~05:57 /km
M50 (11º)
47º
45
Mário Daniel Condeço Bandeira   Tainadas Run Team
01:41:34
+00:22:11
~10,0 km/h
~05:58 /km
MSenior (23º)
48º
49
Licinio Manuel Saragoça Costa   Tainadas Run Team
01:42:21
+00:22:58
~10,0 km/h
~06:01 /km
M40 (12º)
49º
136
Paulo Torres   Runners & Friends
01:43:32
+00:24:09
~9,9 km/h
~06:05 /km
M50 (12º)
50º
34
António Leitão   Espigueiris Runners-Viseu
01:44:34
+00:25:12
~9,8 km/h
~06:09 /km
M40 (13º)
51º
203
Daniela Gomes Lourenço   Gatonas
01:44:39
+00:25:17
~9,7 km/h
~06:09 /km
FSenior (1º)
52º
86
Rui Varanda   Papa leguas
01:44:44
+00:25:22
~9,7 km/h
~06:09 /km
M40 (14º)
53º
179
Marcelo Fernandes   Fiaes Running
01:45:06
+00:25:44
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M50 (13º)
54º
130
António David Cerveira Mateus   ALLFORONE
01:45:18
+00:25:56
~9,7 km/h
~06:11 /km
M40 (15º)
55º
159
Nuno   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:46:04
+00:26:42
~9,6 km/h
~06:14 /km
M40 (16º)
56º
135
João Franco   Gear Up
01:46:32
+00:27:10
~9,6 km/h
~06:16 /km
MSenior (24º)
57º
51
Tiago Bernardes   Adões Trail Team
01:46:33
+00:27:10
~9,6 km/h
~06:16 /km
MSenior (25º)
58º
87
Cláudio Coutinho   Gear Up
01:46:54
+00:27:32
~9,5 km/h
~06:17 /km
M40 (17º)
59º
133
Paulo Prior   Individual
01:47:22
+00:27:59
~9,5 km/h
~06:18 /km
M40 (18º)
60º
55
Carlos Conceição   Runners & Friends
01:48:16
+00:28:53
~9,4 km/h
~06:22 /km
M50 (14º)
61º
200
Bruno Martins   Gelcentro
01:49:21
+00:29:58
~9,3 km/h
~06:25 /km
MSenior (26º)
62º
191
Joao Rosa   Gear Up
01:50:24
+00:31:02
~9,2 km/h
~06:29 /km
M40 (19º)
63º
164
Marcel Santos   Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:50:44
+00:31:21
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
MSenior (27º)
64º
67
Nuno Costa   Escola atletismo de Coimbra/JPaiva
01:51:05
+00:31:43
~9,2 km/h
~06:32 /km
M40 (20º)
65º
69
Luís Bessa   
01:51:34
+00:32:11
~9,1 km/h
~06:33 /km
MSenior (28º)
66º
17
João Matos   CPT Coimbra
01:51:40
+00:32:17
~9,1 km/h
~06:34 /km
M50 (15º)
67º
66
Carlos Pires   Saca Trilhos Anadia
01:51:42
+00:32:20
~9,1 km/h
~06:34 /km
M50 (16º)
68º
115
João Santos   Mira Q Corredores
01:51:46
+00:32:24
~9,1 km/h
~06:34 /km
M40 (21º)
69º
152
Lucia Marques   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:52:09
+00:32:47
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
F40 (1º)
70º
151
Julia Maria Serralheiro Dos Santos   DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:52:33
+00:33:10
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
F40 (2º)
71º
60
Sérgio Santos   Pascoalitos/ADBarcouço
01:53:50
+00:34:27
~9,0 km/h
~06:41 /km
MSenior (29º)
72º
73
Bruno Santos   
01:53:54
+00:34:32
~9,0 km/h
~06:42 /km
M40 (22º)
73º
53
Augusto Amaral   Runners & Friends
01:53:57
+00:34:35
~9,0 km/h
~06:42 /km
M50 (17º)
74º
8
Ana Reis   SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:54:05
+00:34:42
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
FSenior (2º)
75º
3
Fábio Costa   Atletismo clube da Tocha
01:54:06
+00:34:43
~8,9 km/h
~06:42 /km
MSenior (30º)
76º
9
Helder Cunha   SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida
01:54:11
+00:34:49
~8,9 km/h
~06:43 /km
MSenior (31º)
77º
182
Vera Leite   Fiaes Running
01:54:15
+00:34:53
~8,9 km/h
~06:43 /km
FSenior (3º)
78º
62
Daniela Guerra   ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:54:45
+00:35:23
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
FSenior (4º)
79º
105
Liliana Silva   CPTSC
01:54:46
+00:35:23
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
F40 (3º)
80º
16
Gil Da Costa   Individual
01:54:49
+00:35:27
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
M60 (3º)
81º
108
David Portasio Pimentel   Gear Up
01:54:53
+00:35:31
~8,9 km/h
~06:45 /km
MSenior (32º)
82º
97
Paula Santos   all About
01:55:04
+00:35:42
~8,9 km/h
~06:46 /km
F40 (4º)
83º
6
Rafael Fernandes   Gang MêPrimo
01:55:22
+00:35:59
~8,8 km/h
~06:47 /km
M40 (23º)
84º
5
João Paulo Hortênsio   Gang MêPrimo
01:55:26
+00:36:04
~8,8 km/h
~06:47 /km
M40 (24º)
85º
195
Luís Lima   
01:55:46
+00:36:24
~8,8 km/h
~06:48 /km
M40 (25º)
86º
1
Daniel Henrique Dias Alves   MIRO TRAIL
01:55:51
+00:36:29
~8,8 km/h
~06:48 /km
MSenior (33º)
87º
172
Artur Arromba   Besouros.com/measindot
01:56:17
+00:36:55
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
M50 (18º)
88º
183
Vitor Dias   Fiaes Running
01:56:33
+00:37:10
~8,8 km/h
~06:51 /km
MSenior (34º)
89º
181
Silvia Baptista   Fiaes Running
01:56:35
+00:37:13
~8,7 km/h
~06:51 /km
F40 (5º)
90º
27
Miguel Midões   KUASEKIAMOS
01:57:16
+00:37:53
~8,7 km/h
~06:53 /km
MSenior (35º)
91º
42
Rui Sousa   Bombeiros de Meda
01:57:29
+00:38:07
~8,7 km/h
~06:54 /km
MSenior (36º)
92º
134
Samuel Cadima   
01:57:29
+00:38:07
~8,7 km/h
~06:54 /km
MSenior (37º)
93º
187
Isabel Parreiral   Gear Up
01:59:15
+00:39:52
~8,6 km/h
~07:00 /km
FSenior (5º)
94º
175
Nuno Manco   
01:59:17
+00:39:55
~8,6 km/h
~07:01 /km
MSenior (38º)
95º
110
José Augusto Dos Santos Diniz   Coimbra Trail Running
01:59:21
+00:39:59
~8,5 km/h
~07:01 /km
MSenior (39º)
96º
56
Daniel Santos   Runners & Friends
01:59:31
+00:40:09
~8,5 km/h
~07:01 /km
M40 (26º)
97º
40
Luís Pires   Runners & Friends
01:59:33
+00:40:11
~8,5 km/h
~07:01 /km
M50 (19º)
98º
114
Eduardo Carvalheiro   
02:00:20
+00:40:57
~8,5 km/h
~07:04 /km
MSenior (40º)
99º
113
Luís Carvalheiro   
02:00:38
+00:41:15
~8,5 km/h
~07:05 /km
M50 (20º)
100º
90
Carlos Campos   Afis/Ovar
02:00:44
+00:41:21
~8,4 km/h
~07:06 /km
M50 (21º)
12