Resultados em direto
Trail (17.0 km) - Geral
Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
31
Manuel Vicente  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:17:18 +00:00:00
~13,2 km/h ~04:32 /km
M50 (1º)
10
Diogo Pimenta  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:39 +00:04:21
~12,5 km/h ~04:48 /km
MSenior (1º)
355
Messias Dias  Ghuilhovai
01:22:43 +00:05:25
~12,3 km/h ~04:51 /km
M40 (1º)
348
Sérgio Mesquita  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de Sao Miguel
01:23:03 +00:05:45
~12,3 km/h ~04:53 /km
M40 (2º)
97
Carlos Pereira  Miro Trail
01:24:16 +00:06:58
~12,1 km/h ~04:57 /km
M40 (3º)
487
David Felizardo  
01:24:29 +00:07:11
~12,1 km/h ~04:58 /km
M40 (4º)
11
Marco Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:24:48 +00:07:30
~12,0 km/h ~04:59 /km
M40 (5º)
381
Ricardo Mendes  
01:25:12 +00:07:54
~12,0 km/h ~05:00 /km
MSenior (2º)
21
Miguel Silva  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:25:46 +00:08:28
~11,9 km/h ~05:02 /km
MSenior (3º)
10º
405
Manuel Pinto  Tribo NR
01:25:58 +00:08:39
~11,9 km/h ~05:03 /km
M40 (6º)
11º
473
Gil Ferreira  
01:26:47 +00:09:29
~11,8 km/h ~05:06 /km
MSenior (4º)
12º
472
Gil Baptista  
01:26:48 +00:09:30
~11,8 km/h ~05:06 /km
M50 (2º)
13º
229
Gonçalo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:27:02 +00:09:44
~11,7 km/h ~05:07 /km
MSenior (5º)
14º
20
Sérgio Escada  Miro Trail
01:27:46 +00:10:28
~11,6 km/h ~05:09 /km
MSenior (6º)
15º
305
André Filipe Carvalho  Adões Trail
01:27:49 +00:10:31
~11,6 km/h ~05:09 /km
MSenior (7º)
16º
38
Vitor Gomes  Korisana
01:28:35 +00:11:17
~11,5 km/h ~05:12 /km
M40 (7º)
17º
481
Raul Pereira  
01:28:49 +00:11:31
~11,5 km/h ~05:13 /km
M40 (8º)
18º
485
Davide Silva  
01:29:27 +00:12:09
~11,4 km/h ~05:15 /km
M40 (9º)
19º
117
Nuno Coelho  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:30:04 +00:12:46
~11,3 km/h ~05:17 /km
M40 (10º)
20º
291
Fernando Marques  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:31:16 +00:13:58
~11,2 km/h ~05:22 /km
MSenior (8º)
21º
366
Egídio Alves Das Neves  Runners & Friends - Pampilhosa
01:32:19 +00:15:01
~11,0 km/h ~05:25 /km
M40 (11º)
22º
314
David Marques  Los Caribeños
01:32:31 +00:15:13
~11,0 km/h ~05:26 /km
MSenior (9º)
23º
22
Américo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:36 +00:15:18
~11,0 km/h ~05:26 /km
M50 (3º)
24º
456
Tiago Figueiredo  DFCLIMA
01:32:45 +00:15:27
~11,0 km/h ~05:27 /km
MSenior (10º)
25º
5
Bruno Robalo  
01:34:39 +00:17:21
~10,8 km/h ~05:34 /km
MSenior (11º)
26º
9
Paulo Maia  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:34:50 +00:17:32
~10,8 km/h ~05:34 /km
M40 (12º)
27º
13
Joaquim Godinho  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:18 +00:17:59
~10,7 km/h ~05:36 /km
M60 (1º)
28º
457
António Ferreira  DFCLIMA
01:36:04 +00:18:46
~10,6 km/h ~05:39 /km
M50 (4º)
29º
390
Gonçalo Lindo  Abre Trilhos
01:36:50 +00:19:32
~10,5 km/h ~05:41 /km
M40 (13º)
30º
168
Bruno Ferreira  Adões Trail
01:38:23 +00:21:05
~10,4 km/h ~05:47 /km
M40 (14º)
31º
461
Paulo Jorge Coimbra Das Neves  Abre Trilhos
01:39:02 +00:21:43
~10,3 km/h ~05:49 /km
M40 (15º)
32º
143
Tiago Bernardes  Adões Trail
01:39:47 +00:22:29
~10,2 km/h ~05:52 /km
MSenior (12º)
33º
364
Nuno Costa  Escola Atletismo Coimbra
01:40:10 +00:22:52
~10,2 km/h ~05:53 /km
M40 (16º)
34º
483
Pedro Marques  
01:40:46 +00:23:28
~10,1 km/h ~05:55 /km
MSenior (13º)
35º
94
Jorge Abrantes  CAC - Clube Académico de Canedo
01:41:02 +00:23:44
~10,1 km/h ~05:56 /km
M50 (5º)
36º
203
Paulo Rama  Adões Trail
01:42:13 +00:24:55
~10,0 km/h ~06:00 /km
M50 (6º)
37º
202
Gonçalo Rodrigues  Adões Trail
01:42:13 +00:24:55
~10,0 km/h ~06:00 /km
MSenior (14º)
38º
171
Ruben Novo  
01:42:39 +00:25:21
~9,9 km/h ~06:02 /km
MSenior (15º)
39º
15
Maria Manuela Mendes  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:42:48 +00:25:30
~9,9 km/h ~06:02 /km
F50 (1º)
40º
14
Julia Santos  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:42:49 +00:25:31
~9,9 km/h ~06:02 /km
F50 (2º)
41º
486
Ana Patrícia Silva  
01:43:02 +00:25:44
~9,9 km/h ~06:03 /km
FSenior (1º)
42º
153
Rui Ferreira  Adões Trail
01:43:04 +00:25:45
~9,9 km/h ~06:03 /km
M40 (17º)
43º
112
Armenio Nogueira  MIRO TRAIL
01:43:33 +00:26:15
~9,9 km/h ~06:05 /km
M40 (18º)
44º
344
Pedro Neto  Adões Trail
01:43:58 +00:26:40
~9,8 km/h ~06:06 /km
M50 (7º)
45º
464
Paulo Figueira  Individual
01:44:31 +00:27:13
~9,8 km/h ~06:08 /km
M50 (8º)
46º
75
João Matos  Miro Trail
01:45:03 +00:27:44
~9,7 km/h ~06:10 /km
M60 (2º)
47º
236
Ana Mota  
01:45:04 +00:27:46
~9,7 km/h ~06:10 /km
F40 (1º)
48º
196
Joselito Marques  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:45:04 +00:27:46
~9,7 km/h ~06:10 /km
M40 (19º)
49º
423
Agostinho Manuel Rocha De Oliveira  
01:45:05 +00:27:47
~9,7 km/h ~06:10 /km
M40 (20º)
50º
312
Vítor Ribeiro  Los Caribeños
01:45:21 +00:28:03
~9,7 km/h ~06:11 /km
MSenior (16º)
51º
484
Paulo Briga  
01:46:40 +00:29:22
~9,6 km/h ~06:16 /km
M50 (9º)
52º
359
Micael Silva  Adões Trail
01:47:45 +00:30:27
~9,5 km/h ~06:20 /km
MSenior (17º)
53º
500
Jorge Prior Almeida  kick runners
01:48:09 +00:30:51
~9,4 km/h ~06:21 /km
MSenior (18º)
54º
353
João Ferreira  Individual
01:48:27 +00:31:09
~9,4 km/h ~06:22 /km
MSenior (19º)
55º
372
Paulo Cardoso  Adões Trail
01:48:36 +00:31:18
~9,4 km/h ~06:23 /km
M40 (21º)
56º
388
Tiago Simões  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:50:35 +00:33:17
~9,2 km/h ~06:30 /km
MSenior (20º)
57º
29
Daniel Santos  Runners & Friends
01:51:26 +00:34:08
~9,2 km/h ~06:33 /km
M40 (22º)
58º
337
Diana Gaspar  SIMSUMMIT
01:52:09 +00:34:51
~9,1 km/h ~06:35 /km
F40 (2º)
59º
459
Carlos Ferreira  SIMSUMMIT
01:52:11 +00:34:52
~9,1 km/h ~06:35 /km
MSenior (21º)
60º
362
Augusto Amaral  Runners & Friends
01:52:34 +00:35:16
~9,1 km/h ~06:37 /km
M50 (10º)
61º
391
José Carlos  
01:52:34 +00:35:16
~9,1 km/h ~06:37 /km
M40 (23º)
62º
108
Paulo Renato Torres  Runners & Friends
01:52:38 +00:35:20
~9,1 km/h ~06:37 /km
M50 (11º)
63º
414
Eunice  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:56:21 +00:39:03
~8,8 km/h ~06:50 /km
FSenior (2º)
64º
16
Lucia Marques  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:57:05 +00:39:47
~8,7 km/h ~06:53 /km
F40 (3º)
65º
380
Suzete Marco  GRECAS
01:59:56 +00:42:38
~8,5 km/h ~07:03 /km
F40 (4º)
66º
115
João Luis Santos  
02:00:53 +00:43:35
~8,4 km/h ~07:06 /km
M50 (12º)
67º
370
Joana Almeida  Adões Trail