Resultados em direto

Trail (17.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
31
Manuel Vicente  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:17:18
+00:00:00
~13,2 km/h
~04:32 /km
M50 (1º)
10
Diogo Pimenta  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:21:39
+00:04:21
~12,5 km/h
~04:48 /km
MSenior (1º)
355
Messias Dias  Ghuilhovai
01:22:43
+00:05:25
~12,3 km/h
~04:51 /km
M40 (1º)
348
Sérgio Mesquita  ARSM - Associação Recreativa de Sao Miguel
01:23:03
+00:05:45
~12,3 km/h
~04:53 /km
M40 (2º)
97
Carlos Pereira  Miro Trail
01:24:16
+00:06:58
~12,1 km/h
~04:57 /km
M40 (3º)
487
David Felizardo  
01:24:29
+00:07:11
~12,1 km/h
~04:58 /km
M40 (4º)
11
Marco Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:24:48
+00:07:30
~12,0 km/h
~04:59 /km
M40 (5º)
381
Ricardo Mendes  
01:25:12
+00:07:54
~12,0 km/h
~05:00 /km
MSenior (2º)
21
Miguel Silva  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:25:46
+00:08:28
~11,9 km/h
~05:02 /km
MSenior (3º)
10º
405
Manuel Pinto  Tribo NR
01:25:58
+00:08:39
~11,9 km/h
~05:03 /km
M40 (6º)
11º
473
Gil Ferreira  
01:26:47
+00:09:29
~11,8 km/h
~05:06 /km
MSenior (4º)
12º
472
Gil Baptista  
01:26:48
+00:09:30
~11,8 km/h
~05:06 /km
M50 (2º)
13º
229
Gonçalo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:27:02
+00:09:44
~11,7 km/h
~05:07 /km
MSenior (5º)
14º
20
Sérgio Escada  Miro Trail
01:27:46
+00:10:28
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (6º)
15º
305
André Filipe Carvalho  Adões Trail
01:27:49
+00:10:31
~11,6 km/h
~05:09 /km
MSenior (7º)
16º
38
Vitor Gomes  Korisana
01:28:35
+00:11:17
~11,5 km/h
~05:12 /km
M40 (7º)
17º
481
Raul Pereira  
01:28:49
+00:11:31
~11,5 km/h
~05:13 /km
M40 (8º)
18º
485
Davide Silva  
01:29:27
+00:12:09
~11,4 km/h
~05:15 /km
M40 (9º)
19º
117
Nuno Coelho  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:30:04
+00:12:46
~11,3 km/h
~05:17 /km
M40 (10º)
20º
291
Fernando Marques  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:31:16
+00:13:58
~11,2 km/h
~05:22 /km
MSenior (8º)
21º
366
Egídio Alves Das Neves  Runners & Friends - Pampilhosa
01:32:19
+00:15:01
~11,0 km/h
~05:25 /km
M40 (11º)
22º
314
David Marques  Los Caribeños
01:32:31
+00:15:13
~11,0 km/h
~05:26 /km
MSenior (9º)
23º
22
Américo Almeida  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:32:36
+00:15:18
~11,0 km/h
~05:26 /km
M50 (3º)
24º
456
Tiago Figueiredo  DFCLIMA
01:32:45
+00:15:27
~11,0 km/h
~05:27 /km
MSenior (10º)
25º
5
Bruno Robalo  
01:34:39
+00:17:21
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
MSenior (11º)
26º
9
Paulo Maia  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:34:50
+00:17:32
~10,8 km/h
~05:34 /km
M40 (12º)
27º
13
Joaquim Godinho  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:35:18
+00:17:59
~10,7 km/h
~05:36 /km
M60 (1º)
28º
457
António Ferreira  DFCLIMA
01:36:04
+00:18:46
~10,6 km/h
~05:39 /km
M50 (4º)
29º
390
Gonçalo Lindo  Abre Trilhos
01:36:50
+00:19:32
~10,5 km/h
~05:41 /km
M40 (13º)
30º
168
Bruno Ferreira  Adões Trail
01:38:23
+00:21:05
~10,4 km/h
~05:47 /km
M40 (14º)
31º
461
Paulo Jorge Coimbra Das Neves  Abre Trilhos
01:39:02
+00:21:43
~10,3 km/h
~05:49 /km
M40 (15º)
32º
143
Tiago Bernardes  Adões Trail
01:39:47
+00:22:29
~10,2 km/h
~05:52 /km
MSenior (12º)
33º
364
Nuno Costa  Escola Atletismo Coimbra
01:40:10
+00:22:52
~10,2 km/h
~05:53 /km
M40 (16º)
34º
483
Pedro Marques  
01:40:46
+00:23:28
~10,1 km/h
~05:55 /km
MSenior (13º)
35º
94
Jorge Abrantes  CAC - Clube Académico de Canedo
01:41:02
+00:23:44
~10,1 km/h
~05:56 /km
M50 (5º)
36º
203
Paulo Rama  Adões Trail
01:42:13
+00:24:55
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
M50 (6º)
37º
202
Gonçalo Rodrigues  Adões Trail
01:42:13
+00:24:55
~10,0 km/h
~06:00 /km
MSenior (14º)
38º
171
Ruben Novo  
01:42:39
+00:25:21
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
MSenior (15º)
39º
15
Maria Manuela Mendes  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:42:48
+00:25:30
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
F50 (1º)
40º
14
Julia Santos  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:42:49
+00:25:31
~9,9 km/h
~06:02 /km
F50 (2º)
41º
486
Ana Patrícia Silva  
01:43:02
+00:25:44
~9,9 km/h
~06:03 /km
FSenior (1º)
42º
153
Rui Ferreira  Adões Trail
01:43:04
+00:25:45
~9,9 km/h
~06:03 /km
M40 (17º)
43º
112
Armenio Nogueira  MIRO TRAIL
01:43:33
+00:26:15
~9,9 km/h
~06:05 /km
M40 (18º)
44º
344
Pedro Neto  Adões Trail
01:43:58
+00:26:40
~9,8 km/h
~06:06 /km
M50 (7º)
45º
464
Paulo Figueira  Individual
01:44:31
+00:27:13
~9,8 km/h
~06:08 /km
M50 (8º)
46º
75
João Matos  Miro Trail
01:45:03
+00:27:44
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M60 (2º)
47º
236
Ana Mota  
01:45:04
+00:27:46
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
F40 (1º)
48º
196
Joselito Marques  ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
01:45:04
+00:27:46
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M40 (19º)
49º
423
Agostinho Manuel Rocha De Oliveira  
01:45:05
+00:27:47
~9,7 km/h
~06:10 /km
M40 (20º)
50º
312
Vítor Ribeiro  Los Caribeños
01:45:21
+00:28:03
~9,7 km/h
~06:11 /km
MSenior (16º)
51º
484
Paulo Briga  
01:46:40
+00:29:22
~9,6 km/h
~06:16 /km
M50 (9º)
52º
359
Micael Silva  Adões Trail
01:47:45
+00:30:27
~9,5 km/h
~06:20 /km
MSenior (17º)
53º
500
Jorge Prior Almeida  kick runners
01:48:09
+00:30:51
~9,4 km/h
~06:21 /km
MSenior (18º)
54º
353
João Ferreira  Individual
01:48:27
+00:31:09
~9,4 km/h
~06:22 /km
MSenior (19º)
55º
372
Paulo Cardoso  Adões Trail
01:48:36
+00:31:18
~9,4 km/h
~06:23 /km
M40 (21º)
56º
388
Tiago Simões  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
01:50:35
+00:33:17
~9,2 km/h
~06:30 /km
MSenior (20º)
57º
29
Daniel Santos  Runners & Friends
01:51:26
+00:34:08
~9,2 km/h
~06:33 /km
M40 (22º)
58º
337
Diana Gaspar  SIMSUMMIT
01:52:09
+00:34:51
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
F40 (2º)
59º
459
Carlos Ferreira  SIMSUMMIT
01:52:11
+00:34:52
~9,1 km/h
~06:35 /km
MSenior (21º)
60º
362
Augusto Amaral  Runners & Friends
01:52:34
+00:35:16
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
M50 (10º)
61º
391
José Carlos  
01:52:34
+00:35:16
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
M40 (23º)
62º
108
Paulo Renato Torres  Runners & Friends
01:52:38
+00:35:20
~9,1 km/h
~06:37 /km
M50 (11º)
63º
414
Eunice  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:56:21
+00:39:03
~8,8 km/h
~06:50 /km
FSenior (2º)
64º
16
Lucia Marques  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
01:57:05
+00:39:47
~8,7 km/h
~06:53 /km
F40 (3º)
65º
380
Suzete Marco  GRECAS
01:59:56
+00:42:38
~8,5 km/h
~07:03 /km
F40 (4º)
66º
115
João Luis Santos  
02:00:53
+00:43:35
~8,4 km/h
~07:06 /km
M50 (12º)
67º
370
Joana Almeida  Adões Trail
02:01:02
+00:43:44
~8,4 km/h
~07:07 /km
FSenior (3º)
68º
24
Diogo Reis  Coimbra Trail Running
02:01:04
+00:43:46
~8,4 km/h
~07:07 /km
M40 (24º)
69º
346
Salomé Oliveira  Trail's Fit&Fun
02:01:32
+00:44:14
~8,4 km/h
~07:08 /km
FSenior (4º)
70º
400
Tiago Pichel  
02:01:33
+00:44:15
~8,4 km/h
~07:09 /km
MSenior (22º)
71º
347
Arsenio Rodrigues  Trail's Fit&Fun
02:01:36
+00:44:18
~8,4 km/h
~07:09 /km
M50 (13º)
72º
365
Isabel Santos  Vikings trail runners/Alcabideque
02:02:37
+00:45:18
~8,3 km/h
~07:12 /km
F40 (5º)
73º
89
Rui Dias  Runners & Friends
02:03:19
+00:46:01
~8,3 km/h
~07:15 /km
M50 (14º)
74º
12
Catarina Baptista  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
02:05:47
+00:48:29
~8,1 km/h
~07:23 /km
F40 (6º)
75º
399
João Laranjeiro  
02:05:49
+00:48:31
~8,1 km/h
~07:24 /km
M50 (15º)
76º
401
Filipe Garcia  Lobos da serra
02:07:27
+00:50:09
~8,0 km/h
~07:29 /km
MSenior (23º)
77º
395
Paulo Avó  
02:07:28
+00:50:09
~8,0 km/h
~07:29 /km
MSenior (24º)
78º
3
Paulo Rodrigues  Espigueiros runners caparrosinha
02:07:30
+00:50:12
~8,0 km/h
~07:30 /km
M40 (25º)
79º
382
Lucia Teles  AllforOne
02:08:58
+00:51:40
~7,9 km/h
~07:35 /km
F40 (7º)
80º
452
Ana Filipa Lopes Domingues  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:09:13
+00:51:55
~7,9 km/h
~07:36 /km
FSenior (5º)
81º
224
Eva Moutinho  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:09:16
+00:51:58
~7,9 km/h
~07:36 /km
F40 (8º)
82º
4
Maria Carriço  Espigueiros runners caparrosinha
02:10:44
+00:53:25
~7,8 km/h
~07:41 /km
F50 (3º)
83º
396
Jorge Laranjeiro  
02:10:46
+00:53:28
~7,8 km/h
~07:41 /km
M40 (26º)
84º
316
João Sequeira  
02:10:54
+00:53:36
~7,8 km/h
~07:42 /km
MSenior (25º)
85º
228
Joaquim Pais  Tribo da Estrela
02:13:15
+00:55:57
~7,7 km/h
~07:50 /km
M40 (27º)
86º
376
Tiago Emanuel Ferreira Simões  Adões Trail
02:13:23
+00:56:05
~7,6 km/h
~07:50 /km
MSenior (26º)
87º
95
Fatima Malta  MIRO TRAIL
02:14:49
+00:57:31
~7,6 km/h
~07:55 /km
F50 (4º)
88º
211
António Melo  Adões Trail
02:14:58
+00:57:40
~7,6 km/h
~07:56 /km
M40 (28º)
89º
210
Rui Machado  Adões Trail
02:17:16
+00:59:58
~7,4 km/h
~08:04 /km
MSenior (27º)
90º
378
Ana Marins  ACDRS QUINHENDROS
02:17:38
+01:00:20
~7,4 km/h
~08:05 /km
F40 (9º)
91º
47
Paula Duarte  DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO
02:17:39
+01:00:20
~7,4 km/h
~08:05 /km
F50 (5º)
92º
84
Carlos Coelho  Hospital da luz Coimbra
02:19:42
+01:02:24
~7,3 km/h
~08:13 /km
M40 (29º)
93º
328
Humberto Fernandes  tina florista
02:20:42
+01:03:24
~7,2 km/h
~08:16 /km
M60 (3º)
94º
422
Jorge Santos  Eu Posso Correr
02:20:43
+01:03:25
~7,2 km/h
~08:16 /km
M60 (4º)
95º
151
Paula Neves  Miro Trail
02:20:44
+01:03:26
~7,2 km/h
~08:16 /km
F40 (10º)
96º
200
Fernando Rodrigues  Adões Trail
02:21:32
+01:04:14
~7,2 km/h
~08:19 /km
M40 (30º)
97º
109
José Pedro Coutinho  CPT Coimbra
02:23:13
+01:05:55
~7,1 km/h
~08:25 /km
M60 (5º)
98º
80
André Dias  Tribo NR
02:24:27
+01:07:09
~7,1 km/h
~08:29 /km
M50 (16º)
99º
397
Raquel  
02:25:19
+01:08:01
~7,0 km/h
~08:32 /km
FSenior (6º)
100º
17
Marta Dalila Esteves  DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
02:26:38
+01:09:20
~7,0 km/h
~08:37 /km
F40 (11º)
12